Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

15:03 (GMT+2)

26 April 2015

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 24 April 2015
F
T
Braga
1 - 1
Belenenses
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Academica
1 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
Estoril
1 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sunday, 26 April 2015
17:00
Arouca
v
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
Nacional
v
Penafiel
18:00
Benfica
v
FC Porto
20:15
Boavista
v
Vitoria de Setubal
Monday, 27 April 2015
21:00
Moreirense
v
Sporting CP

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Feirense
1 - 2
Beira-Mar
F
T
Freamunde
2 - 0
Benfica B
Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
Sporting CP B
4 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Atletico
2 - 1
FC Porto B
16:00
Chaves
v
Aves
16:00
Tondela
v
Portimonense
16:00
Viseu
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Braga B
v
Sporting Covilha
17:00
Leixoes
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Farense
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Trofense
v
Olhanense
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
AD Fafe
3 - 2
Salgueiros
Sunday, 26 April 2015
17:00
SC Mirandela
v
Famalicao
17:00
Sousense
v
FC Cesarense
17:00
Varzim
v
Lusitano FC
Sunday, 26 April 2015
17:00
Casa Pia
v
Benfica Castelo Branco
17:00
Louletano
v
AD Nogueirense
17:00
Mafra
v
Caldas
17:00
Operario
v
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Vianense
2 - 2
AD Limianos
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
3 - 0
Vieira
Sunday, 26 April 2015
17:00
CD Cerveira
v
Braganca
17:00
Santa Maria FC
v
Pedras Salgadas
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
AD Oliveirense
2 - 1
Vizela
F
T
Ribeirao
0 - 0
Amarante FC
F
T
Vila Real
3 - 0
Felgueiras 1932
Sunday, 26 April 2015
17:00
CCD Santa Eulalia
v
Tirsense
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Sobrado
1 - 1
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Coimbroes
2 - 1
Lourosa
Sunday, 26 April 2015
16:00
Espinho
v
Gondomar
17:00
Cinfaes
v
Moimenta da Beira
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Estarreja
2 - 1
Gafanha
F
T
Anadia
1 - 0
SC Joao Ver
Sunday, 26 April 2015
17:00
CD Gouveia
v
Maritimo C
17:00
Camacha
v
Sanjoanense
Sunday, 26 April 2015
16:00
Mortagua FC
v
Oliveira Hospital
17:00
Naval
v
Tourizense
17:00
Pombal
v
Sourense
17:00
Vitoria de Sernache
v
Pampilhosa
Sunday, 26 April 2015
12:15
Atletico Ouriense
v
Sertanense
17:00
Alcanenense
v
Uniao de Leiria
17:00
Torreense
v
Electrico
Sunday, 26 April 2015
17:00
Atletico Malveira
v
Sintrense
17:00
Cova da Piedade
v
Montemor
17:00
Pinhalnovense
v
Loures
17:00
Sacavenense
v
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
SC Angrense
1 - 1
Lusitano VRSA
Sunday, 26 April 2015
17:00
Aljustrelense
v
CDR Quarteirense
17:00
Moura Atletico Clube
v
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
17:00
Praiense
v
Ferreiras

Portugal – Cup

Tuesday, 7 April 2015
F
T
Braga
3 - 0
Rio Ave
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Nacional

Portugal – League Cup:: play-off

Wednesday, 11 February 2015
F
T
Benfica
3 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
Thursday, 2 April 2015
F
T
Maritimo
2 - 1
FC Porto
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Braganca
2 - 0
AD Limianos
F
T
CD Cerveira
1 - 3
Vianense
F
T
SC Mirandela
2 - 2
AD Fafe
F
T
Santa Maria FC
0 - 0
Pedras Salgadas
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
1 - 0
Vieira
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
AD Oliveirense
1 - 2
Famalicao
F
T
Felgueiras 1932
1 - 0
Tirsense
F
T
Varzim
3 - 1
CCD Santa Eulalia
F
T
Vila Real
1 - 2
Amarante FC
F
T
Vizela
1 - 0
Ribeirao
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 0
Cinfaes
F
T
Lourosa
4 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Moimenta da Beira
1 - 1
Coimbroes
F
T
Sobrado
1 - 2
Salgueiros
F
T
Sousense
4 - 1
Espinho
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
CD Gouveia
1 - 1
Lusitano FC
F
T
Camacha
0 - 0
Gafanha
F
T
Estarreja
4 - 1
Anadia
F
T
Maritimo C
1 - 1
FC Cesarense
F
T
Sanjoanense
0 - 0
SC Joao Ver
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Naval
0 - 2
Benfica Castelo Branco
F
T
Oliveira Hospital
1 - 1
Mortagua FC
F
T
Pampilhosa
1 - 0
AD Nogueirense
F
T
Sourense
3 - 1
Pombal
F
T
Tourizense
1 - 2
Vitoria de Sernache
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Atletico Ouriense
0 - 2
Electrico
F
T
Caldas
2 - 0
Mafra
F
T
Fatima
2 - 1
Alcanenense
F
T
Torreense
2 - 2
Sertanense
F
T
Uniao de Leiria
7 - 1
Atletico Riachense
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Casa Pia
1 - 1
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
F
T
Cova da Piedade
0 - 1
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
F
T
Montemor
0 - 0
Loures
F
T
Pinhalnovense
1 - 1
Sacavenense
F
T
Sintrense
2 - 2
Atletico Malveira
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Praiense
0 - 1
Louletano
F
T
SC Angrense
3 - 0
Lusitano VRSA
F
T
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
0 - 2
Operario
F
T
Ferreiras
2 - 1
Aljustrelense
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 0
CDR Quarteirense
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
F
T
Arouca
1 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 2
Benfica
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Sporting Covilha
3 - 2
Estoril
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 0
Belenenses
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
3 - 0
Boavista
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Academica
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 2
Braga

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
0 - 1
Uniao da Madeira

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
Sporting Covilha

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Tondela

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Atletico
2 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Trofense

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 10 August 2014
A
E
T
Benfica
320 - 0
Rio Ave