Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

21:12 (GMT+2)

30 July 2014

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
U. Madeira
3 - 0
Oliveirense
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Farense
0 - 2
Chaves
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
F
T
Oliveirense
3 - 0
Farense
F
T
U. Madeira
0 - 1
Chaves

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Viseu
4 - 1
Portimonense
F
T
Sp.Covilha
2 - 0
Freamunde
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 0
Viseu
F
T
Sp.Covilha
1 - 0
Portimonense

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Olhanense
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Tondela
1 - 0
Leixoes
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
F
T
Leixoes
3 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
Tondela
4 - 2
Oriental

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Beira-Mar
2 - 2
Feirense
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Atletico
0 - 0
Aves
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
F
T
Beira-Mar
0 - 1
Trofense
F
T
Feirense
0 - 3
Atletico

Portugal – Cup

Sunday, 18 May 2014
F
T
Benfica
1 - 0
Rio Ave

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Sunday, 17 August 2014
17:00
Academica
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Arouca
v
Estoril
17:00
Benfica
v
P.Ferreira
17:00
Braga
v
Boavista
17:00
FC Porto
v
Maritimo
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Nacional
v
Moreirense
17:00
Penafiel
v
Belenenses
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Vitoria de Setubal

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Saturday, 9 August 2014
16:00
Santa Clara
v
Oriental
17:00
Aves
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Benfica B
v
Trofense
17:00
Chaves
v
Viseu
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Farense
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Freamunde
v
Atletico
17:00
Olhanense
v
Leixoes
17:00
Portimonense
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Tondela
v
Braga B
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Feirense
Sunday, 24 August 2014
16:00
Braganca
v
AD Fafe
16:00
CD Cerveira
v
AD Limianos
16:00
Santa Maria FC
v
Vianense
16:00
Vieira
v
Pedras Salgadas
16:00
Vilaverdense FC
v
SC Mirandela
Sunday, 24 August 2014
16:00
AD Oliveirense
v
CCD Santa Eulalia
16:00
Amarante FC
v
Ribeirao
16:00
Felgueiras 1932
v
Famalicao
16:00
Vila Real
v
Varzim
16:00
Vizela
v
Tirsense
Sunday, 24 August 2014
16:00
Coimbroes
v
Cinfaes
16:00
Gondomar
v
FC Pedras Rubras
16:00
Lourosa
v
Espinho
16:00
Moimenta da Beira
v
Sobrado
16:00
Sousense
v
Salgueiros
Sunday, 24 August 2014
16:00
CD Gouveia
v
FC Cesarense
16:00
Camacha
v
Estarreja
16:00
Gafanha
v
Lusitano FC
16:00
Maritimo C
v
SC Joao Ver
16:00
Sanjoanense
v
Anadia
Sunday, 24 August 2014
16:00
Oliveira Hospital
v
Benfica Castelo Branco
16:00
Pampilhosa
v
Pombal
16:00
Sourense
v
Mortagua FC
16:00
Tourizense
v
Naval
16:00
Vitoria de Sernache
v
AD Nogueirense
Sunday, 24 August 2014
16:00
Atletico Ouriense
v
Alcanenense
16:00
Atletico Riachense
v
Mafra
16:00
Caldas
v
Electrico
16:00
Fatima
v
Sertanense
16:00
U.Leiria
v
Torreense
Sunday, 24 August 2014
16:00
Atletico Malveira
v
S.U. 1ยบ de Dezembro
16:00
Casa Pia
v
Sacavenense
16:00
Cova da Piedade
v
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
16:00
Pinhalnovense
v
Loures
16:00
Sintrense
v
Montemor
Sunday, 24 August 2014
16:00
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
v
Aljustrelense
16:00
CDR Quarteirense
v
Lusitano VRSA
16:00
Ferreiras
v
Louletano
16:00
Moura Atletico Clube
v
Praiense
16:00
SC Angrense
v
Operario

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 10 August 2014
21:45
Benfica
v
Rio Ave