Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

07:13 (GMT+2)

30 June 2015

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
FC Porto
2 - 0
Penafiel
Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Estoril
2 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Arouca
1 - 2
Moreirense
F
T
Benfica
4 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 2
Belenenses
F
T
Nacional
3 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 1
Sporting CP
F
T
Academica
2 - 4
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Braga
5 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Beira-Mar
1 - 1
Viseu
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 1
Leixoes
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Maritimo B
0 - 0
FC Porto B
F
T
Aves
3 - 0
Trofense
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Braga B
2 - 3
Sporting CP B
F
T
Chaves
2 - 0
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
4 - 1
Feirense
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 1
Tondela
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 1
Atletico
F
T
Oriental
0 - 3
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Santa Clara
0 - 2
Sporting Covilha
Wednesday, 10 June 2015
A
E
T
Famalicao
341 - 1
Mafra
Saturday, 6 June 2015
F
T
Varzim
2 - 0
Casa Pia
Wednesday, 10 June 2015
F
T
Casa Pia
1 - 1
Varzim
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 0
Salgueiros
F
T
Lusitano FC
3 - 2
FC Cesarense
F
T
SC Mirandela
3 - 0
Sousense
F
T
Varzim
1 - 0
AD Fafe
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Benfica Castelo Branco
2 - 2
AD Nogueirense
F
T
Caldas
0 - 0
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
F
T
Casa Pia
2 - 1
Operario
F
T
Mafra
1 - 0
Louletano
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Braganca
2 - 0
AD Limianos
F
T
CD Cerveira
1 - 3
Vianense
F
T
SC Mirandela
2 - 2
AD Fafe
F
T
Santa Maria FC
0 - 0
Pedras Salgadas
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
1 - 0
Vieira
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
AD Oliveirense
1 - 2
Famalicao
F
T
Felgueiras 1932
1 - 0
Tirsense
F
T
Varzim
3 - 1
CCD Santa Eulalia
F
T
Vila Real
1 - 2
Amarante FC
F
T
Vizela
1 - 0
Ribeirao
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 0
Cinfaes
F
T
Lourosa
4 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Moimenta da Beira
1 - 1
Coimbroes
F
T
Sobrado
1 - 2
Salgueiros
F
T
Sousense
4 - 1
Espinho
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
CD Gouveia
1 - 1
Lusitano FC
F
T
Camacha
0 - 0
Gafanha
F
T
Estarreja
4 - 1
Anadia
F
T
Maritimo C
1 - 1
FC Cesarense
F
T
Sanjoanense
0 - 0
SC Joao Ver
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Naval
0 - 2
Benfica Castelo Branco
F
T
Oliveira Hospital
1 - 1
Mortagua FC
F
T
Pampilhosa
1 - 0
AD Nogueirense
F
T
Sourense
3 - 1
Pombal
F
T
Tourizense
1 - 2
Vitoria de Sernache
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Atletico Ouriense
0 - 2
Electrico
F
T
Caldas
2 - 0
Mafra
F
T
Fatima
2 - 1
Alcanenense
F
T
Torreense
2 - 2
Sertanense
F
T
Uniao de Leiria
7 - 1
Atletico Riachense
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Casa Pia
1 - 1
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
F
T
Cova da Piedade
0 - 1
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
F
T
Montemor
0 - 0
Loures
F
T
Pinhalnovense
1 - 1
Sacavenense
F
T
Sintrense
2 - 2
Atletico Malveira
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Praiense
0 - 1
Louletano
F
T
SC Angrense
3 - 0
Lusitano VRSA
F
T
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
0 - 2
Operario
F
T
Ferreiras
2 - 1
Aljustrelense
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 0
CDR Quarteirense
Wednesday, 10 June 2015
F
T
Atletico Malveira
1 - 2
Aljustrelense
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
0 - 0
CD Cerveira
F
T
Naval
2 - 1
Fatima
F
T
Tirsense
3 - 0
CD Gouveia
Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Vieira
1 - 1
Pedras Salgadas
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
AD Limianos
1 - 1
Braganca
F
T
Vianense
2 - 0
Santa Maria FC
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
6 - 1
CD Cerveira
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
AD Oliveirense
1 - 2
Vila Real
F
T
Amarante FC
4 - 2
Felgueiras 1932
F
T
Ribeirao
1 - 0
CCD Santa Eulalia
F
T
Vizela
0 - 0
Tirsense
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Coimbroes
1 - 2
Cinfaes
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
2 - 0
Moimenta da Beira
F
T
Lourosa
5 - 0
Gondomar
F
T
Sobrado
2 - 0
Espinho
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Anadia
3 - 2
Camacha
F
T
Estarreja
0 - 1
CD Gouveia
F
T
Gafanha
2 - 2
Sanjoanense
F
T
SC Joao Ver
1 - 2
Maritimo C
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Mortagua FC
0 - 0
Naval
F
T
Oliveira Hospital
4 - 2
Pampilhosa
F
T
Pombal
4 - 1
Vitoria de Sernache
F
T
Sourense
0 - 0
Tourizense
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Electrico
2 - 3
Sertanense
F
T
Fatima
6 - 0
Atletico Ouriense
F
T
Torreense
0 - 1
Alcanenense
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Atletico Malveira
7 - 3
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
2 - 1
Loures
F
T
Sacavenense
3 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Sintrense
2 - 1
Montemor
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Praiense
0 - 2
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Aljustrelense
1 - 2
SC Angrense
F
T
CDR Quarteirense
1 - 1
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
F
T
Ferreiras
3 - 1
Lusitano VRSA

Portugal – Cup

Sunday, 31 May 2015
A
E
T
Sporting CP
312 - 2
Braga

Portugal – League Cup:: play-off

Friday, 29 May 2015
F
T
Benfica
2 - 1
Maritimo
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
F
T
Arouca
1 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 2
Benfica
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Sporting Covilha
3 - 2
Estoril
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 0
Belenenses
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
3 - 0
Boavista
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Academica
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 2
Braga

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
0 - 1
Uniao da Madeira

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
Sporting Covilha

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Tondela

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Atletico
2 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Trofense

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 9 August 2015
21:45
Benfica
v
Sporting CP