Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

04:51 (GMT+1)

8 February 2016

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 5 February 2016
F
T
Belenenses
0 - 5
Benfica
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Tondela
1 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Academica
2 - 2
Nacional
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 1
Boavista
F
T
FC Porto
1 - 2
Arouca
Monday, 8 February 2016
20:00
Sporting CP
v
Rio Ave
22:00
Braga
v
Estoril

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Portimonense
2 - 0
Sporting CP B
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 2
Aves
F
T
Braga B
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
0 - 0
Mafra
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 2
Chaves
F
T
Olhanense
3 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Oriental
1 - 1
Viseu
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 1
Atletico
F
T
Sporting Covilha
0 - 2
Feirense
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 2
FC Porto B

Portugal – League Cup

Wednesday, 10 February 2016
18:45
Maritimo
v
Portimonense
Thursday, 11 February 2016
P
o
s
t
Benfica
v
Braga

Portugal – Cup

Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 3
FC Porto
Thursday, 4 February 2016
F
T
Braga
1 - 0
Rio Ave
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
CCD Minas Argozelo
0 - 1
Braganca
F
T
Camacha
1 - 1
Maritimo B
F
T
Neves FC
0 - 5
SC Mirandela
F
T
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 0
AD Limianos
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
3 - 0
Vianense
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
AD Fafe
1 - 1
Aroes
F
T
GDU Torcatense
4 - 3
ARS Martinho
F
T
Mondinense FC
1 - 2
AD Oliveirense
F
T
Varzim B
4 - 2
Trofense
F
T
Vizela
1 - 0
Felgueiras 1932
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Amarante FC
1 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 2
Coimbroes
F
T
Salgueiros
2 - 0
Cinfaes
F
T
Sousense
2 - 0
Sobrado
F
T
Tirsense
1 - 0
Vila Real
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Anadia
7 - 1
CD Oliveira de Frades
F
T
FC Cesarense
2 - 0
SC Bustelo
F
T
Gafanha
1 - 1
Sanjoanense
F
T
Lusitano FC
1 - 3
Estarreja
F
T
Mortagua FC
2 - 0
Lusitania Lourosa
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
AD Nogueirense
2 - 1
Praiense
F
T
Academica Coimbra SF
1 - 3
Operario
F
T
Oliveira Hospital
2 - 2
Sporting Ideal
F
T
SC Angrense
2 - 1
Pampilhosa
F
T
Tourizense
1 - 1
SC Sabugal
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Aguias Moradal
1 - 1
Caldas
F
T
Alcanenense
2 - 0
FC Crato
F
T
Benfica Castelo Branco
1 - 0
Uniao de Leiria
F
T
Sertanense
0 - 0
Naval
F
T
Vitoria de Sernache
1 - 2
GD Peniche
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Casa Pia
3 - 0
Atletico Malveira
F
T
Loures
2 - 1
Sintrense
F
T
Real SC
1 - 2
S.U. 1ยบ de Dezembro
F
T
Sacavenense
3 - 2
GD Coruchense
F
T
Torreense
2 - 0
Electrico
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
2 - 0
FC Castrense
F
T
Barreirense
0 - 2
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Juventude Evora
0 - 3
Louletano
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 0
Lusitano VRSA
F
T
Pinhalnovense
3 - 0
SR Almancilense

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Feirense
2 - 0
FC Porto
F
T
Maritimo
0 - 0
Famalicao

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 6
Benfica

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Arouca
0 - 1
Sporting CP
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 3
Portimonense

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Belenenses
4 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 0
Braga

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 9 August 2015
F
T
Benfica
0 - 1
Sporting CP