Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

09:13 (GMT+2)

5 May 2015

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 1 May 2015
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 0
Estoril
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 5
Benfica
F
T
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Nacional
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Boavista
3 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Maritimo
1 - 1
Arouca
F
T
Penafiel
0 - 0
Academica
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 2
FC Porto
Monday, 4 May 2015
F
T
Belenenses
1 - 3
Rio Ave
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 2
Braga

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Friday, 1 May 2015
F
T
Portimonense
2 - 3
Trofense
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 0
Braga B
F
T
FC Porto B
0 - 1
Sporting CP B
F
T
Farense
3 - 0
Viseu
F
T
Aves
1 - 1
Freamunde
F
T
Beira-Mar
1 - 1
Tondela
F
T
Olhanense
3 - 0
Chaves
F
T
Oriental
1 - 0
Oliveirense
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 1
Leixoes
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 0
Maritimo B
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Atletico
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Sporting Covilha
2 - 2
Feirense
Tuesday, 5 May 2015
18:15
FC Porto B
v
Braga B
Wednesday, 6 May 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Freamunde
v
Chaves
17:00
Leixoes
v
Farense
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Benfica B
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Portimonense
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Sporting Covilha
v
Oriental
17:00
Tondela
v
Aves
17:00
Trofense
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Viseu
v
Olhanense
18:00
Feirense
v
Uniao da Madeira
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Salgueiros
3 - 0
Sousense
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
FC Cesarense
1 - 0
SC Mirandela
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Lusitano FC
1 - 3
AD Fafe
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
AD Nogueirense
0 - 0
Mafra
F
T
Benfica Castelo Branco
1 - 2
Operario
F
T
Caldas
1 - 1
Casa Pia
F
T
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
1 - 1
Louletano
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
AD Limianos
2 - 1
Santa Maria FC
F
T
Braganca
0 - 2
Vilaverdense FC
F
T
Pedras Salgadas
0 - 1
CD Cerveira
F
T
Vieira
2 - 3
Vianense
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Amarante FC
2 - 1
CCD Santa Eulalia
F
T
Felgueiras 1932
0 - 0
AD Oliveirense
F
T
Tirsense
2 - 3
Vila Real
F
T
Vizela
5 - 2
Ribeirao
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
0 - 0
Espinho
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 1
Cinfaes
F
T
Lourosa
0 - 0
Sobrado
F
T
Moimenta da Beira
0 - 2
Coimbroes
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Maritimo C
0 - 1
Estarreja
F
T
Gafanha
1 - 0
Anadia
F
T
SC Joao Ver
1 - 2
Camacha
F
T
Sanjoanense
2 - 3
CD Gouveia
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Oliveira Hospital
1 - 0
Pombal
F
T
Pampilhosa
2 - 1
Naval
F
T
Sourense
2 - 2
Vitoria de Sernache
F
T
Tourizense
1 - 0
Mortagua FC
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Electrico
2 - 0
Fatima
F
T
Sertanense
0 - 1
Alcanenense
F
T
Uniao de Leiria
0 - 0
Torreense
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
1 - 3
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Loures
4 - 1
Atletico Malveira
F
T
Montemor
1 - 2
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Sintrense
1 - 0
Sacavenense
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
1 - 0
SC Angrense
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
CDR Quarteirense
4 - 1
Praiense
F
T
Ferreiras
0 - 2
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Lusitano VRSA
6 - 0
Aljustrelense

Portugal – Cup

Tuesday, 7 April 2015
F
T
Braga
3 - 0
Rio Ave
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Nacional
Thursday, 30 April 2015
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Braga

Portugal – League Cup:: play-off

Wednesday, 11 February 2015
F
T
Benfica
3 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
Thursday, 2 April 2015
F
T
Maritimo
2 - 1
FC Porto
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Braganca
2 - 0
AD Limianos
F
T
CD Cerveira
1 - 3
Vianense
F
T
SC Mirandela
2 - 2
AD Fafe
F
T
Santa Maria FC
0 - 0
Pedras Salgadas
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
1 - 0
Vieira
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
AD Oliveirense
1 - 2
Famalicao
F
T
Felgueiras 1932
1 - 0
Tirsense
F
T
Varzim
3 - 1
CCD Santa Eulalia
F
T
Vila Real
1 - 2
Amarante FC
F
T
Vizela
1 - 0
Ribeirao
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 0
Cinfaes
F
T
Lourosa
4 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Moimenta da Beira
1 - 1
Coimbroes
F
T
Sobrado
1 - 2
Salgueiros
F
T
Sousense
4 - 1
Espinho
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
CD Gouveia
1 - 1
Lusitano FC
F
T
Camacha
0 - 0
Gafanha
F
T
Estarreja
4 - 1
Anadia
F
T
Maritimo C
1 - 1
FC Cesarense
F
T
Sanjoanense
0 - 0
SC Joao Ver
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Naval
0 - 2
Benfica Castelo Branco
F
T
Oliveira Hospital
1 - 1
Mortagua FC
F
T
Pampilhosa
1 - 0
AD Nogueirense
F
T
Sourense
3 - 1
Pombal
F
T
Tourizense
1 - 2
Vitoria de Sernache
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Atletico Ouriense
0 - 2
Electrico
F
T
Caldas
2 - 0
Mafra
F
T
Fatima
2 - 1
Alcanenense
F
T
Torreense
2 - 2
Sertanense
F
T
Uniao de Leiria
7 - 1
Atletico Riachense
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Casa Pia
1 - 1
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
F
T
Cova da Piedade
0 - 1
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
F
T
Montemor
0 - 0
Loures
F
T
Pinhalnovense
1 - 1
Sacavenense
F
T
Sintrense
2 - 2
Atletico Malveira
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Praiense
0 - 1
Louletano
F
T
SC Angrense
3 - 0
Lusitano VRSA
F
T
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
0 - 2
Operario
F
T
Ferreiras
2 - 1
Aljustrelense
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 0
CDR Quarteirense
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
F
T
Arouca
1 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 2
Benfica
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Sporting Covilha
3 - 2
Estoril
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 0
Belenenses
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
3 - 0
Boavista
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Academica
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 2
Braga

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
0 - 1
Uniao da Madeira

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
Sporting Covilha

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Tondela

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Atletico
2 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Trofense

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 10 August 2014
A
E
T
Benfica
320 - 0
Rio Ave