Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

17:41 (GMT+2)

19 April 2015

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Braga
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Belenenses
0 - 2
Benfica
F
T
FC Porto
1 - 0
Academica
Sunday, 19 April 2015
42'
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Rio Ave
41'
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 0
Moreirense
43'
Penafiel
0 - 1
Arouca
18:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Estoril
19:00
Sporting CP
v
Boavista
Monday, 20 April 2015
21:00
Maritimo
v
Nacional

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Wednesday, 15 April 2015
F
T
Sporting CP B
2 - 2
Feirense
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
FC Porto B
F
T
Atletico
1 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Aves
0 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Braga B
1 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Chaves
1 - 2
Portimonense
F
T
Leixoes
3 - 3
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Maritimo B
0 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Oliveirense
0 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Tondela
2 - 1
Benfica B
F
T
Trofense
0 - 1
Farense
Sunday, 19 April 2015
F
T
Beira-Mar
1 - 1
Chaves
86'
FC Porto B
1 - 1
Leixoes
86'
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 1
Sporting CP B
42'
Benfica B
1 - 0
Aves
42'
Farense
1 - 0
Tondela
42'
Feirense
0 - 0
Maritimo B
42'
Olhanense
0 - 1
Braga B
42'
Oriental
0 - 0
Atletico
42'
Portimonense
0 - 0
Freamunde
42'
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Viseu
42'
Sporting Covilha
1 - 0
Oliveirense
42'
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 0
Trofense
Sunday, 19 April 2015
17:00
FC Cesarense
v
AD Fafe
17:00
Famalicao
v
Sousense
17:00
Lusitano FC
v
Salgueiros
17:00
Varzim
v
SC Mirandela
Sunday, 19 April 2015
17:00
AD Nogueirense
v
Operario
17:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
v
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
17:00
Caldas
v
Louletano
17:00
Casa Pia
v
Mafra
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Vianense
1 - 0
Vilaverdense FC
Sunday, 19 April 2015
17:00
AD Limianos
v
Pedras Salgadas
17:00
Braganca
v
Santa Maria FC
17:00
Vieira
v
CD Cerveira
Sunday, 19 April 2015
17:00
Amarante FC
v
Tirsense
17:00
Felgueiras 1932
v
CCD Santa Eulalia
17:00
Ribeirao
v
AD Oliveirense
17:00
Vizela
v
Vila Real
Sunday, 19 April 2015
17:00
FC Pedras Rubras
v
Gondomar
17:00
Lourosa
v
Cinfaes
17:00
Moimenta da Beira
v
Espinho
17:00
Sobrado
v
Coimbroes
Sunday, 19 April 2015
17:00
Anadia
v
Estarreja
17:00
Gafanha
v
CD Gouveia
17:00
Maritimo C
v
Camacha
17:00
SC Joao Ver
v
Sanjoanense
Sunday, 19 April 2015
17:00
Oliveira Hospital
v
Naval
17:00
Pombal
v
Mortagua FC
17:00
Sourense
v
Pampilhosa
17:00
Tourizense
v
Vitoria de Sernache
Sunday, 19 April 2015
17:00
Electrico
v
Alcanenense
17:00
Fatima
v
Torreense
17:00
Uniao de Leiria
v
Atletico Ouriense
Sunday, 19 April 2015
17:00
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
v
Montemor
17:00
Loures
v
Cova da Piedade
17:00
Sacavenense
v
Atletico Malveira
17:00
Sintrense
v
Pinhalnovense
Sunday, 19 April 2015
16:00
Praiense
v
Aljustrelense
17:00
CDR Quarteirense
v
SC Angrense
17:00
Ferreiras
v
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
17:00
Lusitano VRSA
v
Moura Atletico Clube

Portugal – Cup

Tuesday, 7 April 2015
F
T
Braga
3 - 0
Rio Ave
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Nacional

Portugal – League Cup:: play-off

Wednesday, 11 February 2015
F
T
Benfica
3 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
Thursday, 2 April 2015
F
T
Maritimo
2 - 1
FC Porto
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Braganca
2 - 0
AD Limianos
F
T
CD Cerveira
1 - 3
Vianense
F
T
SC Mirandela
2 - 2
AD Fafe
F
T
Santa Maria FC
0 - 0
Pedras Salgadas
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
1 - 0
Vieira
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
AD Oliveirense
1 - 2
Famalicao
F
T
Felgueiras 1932
1 - 0
Tirsense
F
T
Varzim
3 - 1
CCD Santa Eulalia
F
T
Vila Real
1 - 2
Amarante FC
F
T
Vizela
1 - 0
Ribeirao
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 0
Cinfaes
F
T
Lourosa
4 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Moimenta da Beira
1 - 1
Coimbroes
F
T
Sobrado
1 - 2
Salgueiros
F
T
Sousense
4 - 1
Espinho
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
CD Gouveia
1 - 1
Lusitano FC
F
T
Camacha
0 - 0
Gafanha
F
T
Estarreja
4 - 1
Anadia
F
T
Maritimo C
1 - 1
FC Cesarense
F
T
Sanjoanense
0 - 0
SC Joao Ver
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Naval
0 - 2
Benfica Castelo Branco
F
T
Oliveira Hospital
1 - 1
Mortagua FC
F
T
Pampilhosa
1 - 0
AD Nogueirense
F
T
Sourense
3 - 1
Pombal
F
T
Tourizense
1 - 2
Vitoria de Sernache
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Atletico Ouriense
0 - 2
Electrico
F
T
Caldas
2 - 0
Mafra
F
T
Fatima
2 - 1
Alcanenense
F
T
Torreense
2 - 2
Sertanense
F
T
Uniao de Leiria
7 - 1
Atletico Riachense
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Casa Pia
1 - 1
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
F
T
Cova da Piedade
0 - 1
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
F
T
Montemor
0 - 0
Loures
F
T
Pinhalnovense
1 - 1
Sacavenense
F
T
Sintrense
2 - 2
Atletico Malveira
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Praiense
0 - 1
Louletano
F
T
SC Angrense
3 - 0
Lusitano VRSA
F
T
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
0 - 2
Operario
F
T
Ferreiras
2 - 1
Aljustrelense
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 0
CDR Quarteirense
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
F
T
Arouca
1 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 2
Benfica
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Sporting Covilha
3 - 2
Estoril
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 0
Belenenses
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
3 - 0
Boavista
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Academica
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 2
Braga

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
0 - 1
Uniao da Madeira

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
Sporting Covilha

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Tondela

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Atletico
2 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Trofense

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 10 August 2014
A
E
T
Benfica
320 - 0
Rio Ave