Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

00:24 (GMT+2)

3 August 2015

Portugal – League Cup

Saturday, 1 August 2015
A
E
T
Oliveirense
531 - 1
Farense
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Feirense
2 - 1
Sporting Covilha
A
E
T
Gil Vicente
451 - 1
Viseu
F
T
Mafra
0 - 2
Leixoes
F
T
Chaves
0 - 2
Varzim
A
E
T
Oriental
421 - 1
Freamunde
F
T
Penafiel
2 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Portimonense
3 - 0
Aves
A
E
T
Santa Clara
561 - 1
Atletico

Portugal – Cup

Sunday, 31 May 2015
A
E
T
Sporting CP
312 - 2
Braga

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 14 August 2015
21:30
Tondela
v
Sporting CP
Saturday, 15 August 2015
19:30
Belenenses
v
Rio Ave
21:45
FC Porto
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sunday, 16 August 2015
17:00
Uniao da Madeira
v
Maritimo
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Boavista
18:00
Moreirense
v
Arouca
19:15
Braga
v
Nacional
21:30
Benfica
v
Estoril
Monday, 17 August 2015
21:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Academica

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Friday, 7 August 2015
21:30
Olhanense
v
Benfica B
Saturday, 8 August 2015
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Mafra
18:00
Aves
v
Sporting Covilha
18:00
Chaves
v
Braga B
18:00
Oliveirense
v
Oriental
18:00
Penafiel
v
Leixoes
18:00
Sporting CP B
v
Feirense
18:00
Viseu
v
Farense
18:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Santa Clara
19:00
Atletico
v
Freamunde
Sunday, 9 August 2015
12:15
Varzim
v
Famalicao
18:00
FC Porto B
v
Portimonense
Sunday, 23 August 2015
16:00
Braganca
v
AD Limianos
16:00
CCD Minas Argozelo
v
Camacha
16:00
Neves FC
v
Maritimo B
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
v
Vianense
16:00
Vilaverdense FC
v
SC Mirandela
Sunday, 23 August 2015
16:00
Felgueiras 1932
v
ARS Martinho
16:00
GDU Torcatense
v
Trofense
16:00
Mondinense FC
v
Aroes
16:00
Varzim B
v
AD Oliveirense
16:00
Vizela
v
AD Fafe
Sunday, 23 August 2015
16:00
Amarante FC
v
Tirsense
16:00
FC Pedras Rubras
v
Cinfaes
16:00
Gondomar
v
Vila Real
16:00
Salgueiros
v
Sobrado
16:00
Sousense
v
Coimbroes
Sunday, 23 August 2015
16:00
Anadia
v
Estarreja
16:00
Gafanha
v
FC Cesarense
16:00
Lusitano FC
v
SC Bustelo
16:00
Mortagua FC
v
CD Oliveira de Frades
16:00
Sanjoanense
v
Lourosa
Sunday, 23 August 2015
16:00
AD Nogueirense
v
Oliveira Hospital
16:00
Academica Coimbra SF
v
Pampilhosa
16:00
Praiense
v
SC Sabugal
16:00
SC Angrense
v
Sporting Ideal
16:00
Tourizense
v
Operario
Sunday, 23 August 2015
16:00
Aguias Moradal
v
Uniao de Leiria
16:00
Alcanenense
v
Naval
16:00
GD Peniche
v
FC Crato
16:00
Sertanense
v
Caldas
16:00
Vitoria de Sernache
v
Benfica Castelo Branco
Sunday, 23 August 2015
16:00
Casa Pia
v
Electrico
16:00
GD Coruchense
v
Atletico Malveira
16:00
Loures
v
SU 1 de Dezembro
16:00
Sacavenense
v
Real SC
16:00
Torreense
v
Sintrense
Sunday, 23 August 2015
16:00
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
v
SR Almancilense
16:00
Barreirense
v
Moura Atletico Clube
16:00
Cova da Piedade
v
Louletano
16:00
Juventude Evora
v
FC Castrense
16:00
Pinhalnovense
v
Lusitano VRSA

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 9 August 2015
21:45
Benfica
v
Sporting CP