Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:14 (GMT+2)

1 October 2014

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Friday, 26 September 2014
F
T
Sporting CP
1 - 1
FC Porto
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Estoril
2 - 3
Benfica
F
T
Braga
3 - 0
Rio Ave
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Arouca
0 - 1
Academica
F
T
Boavista
3 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
Maritimo
4 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 0
Penafiel
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 0
Nacional
Monday, 29 September 2014
F
T
P.Ferreira
2 - 0
Belenenses

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Wednesday, 1 October 2014
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 1
Santa Clara
17:00
Atletico
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Chaves
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Freamunde
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Tondela
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Viseu
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Beira-Mar
19:00
Portimonense
v
FC Porto B
21:30
Olhanense
v
Farense

Portugal – Cup

Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 0
Quarteirense
F
T
Oliveirense UD
2 - 0
Montemor
F
T
Freamunde
2 - 1
Agueda RD
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Alcanenense
2 - 0
Lusitania
F
T
Aljustrelense
0 - 3
Aves
A
E
T
Amora
3 - 2
Uniao Madeira
F
T
Angrense
0 - 1
Vitoria de Sernache
A
E
T
Associacao Naval
0 - 2
Fafe
F
T
Atletico CP
4 - 0
Moimenta da Beira
F
T
Atletico Malveira
1 - 5
Varzim
F
T
Atletico Reguengos
3 - 1
Paivense SC
F
T
Beira Mar
4 - 2
Sintrense
A
E
T
Benfica Castelo Branco
1 - 0
Sertanense
F
T
Boavista Ribeirinha
0 - 3
Felgueiras
A
E
T
Caldas
1 - 2
Santa Maria FC
F
T
Camara Lobos
0 - 2
Mortagua
F
T
Cesarense
1 - 3
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Chaves
3 - 1
Louletano
A
E
T
Cinfaes
1 - 2
Coimbroes
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 0
Silves FC
F
T
Electrico
2 - 3
Tondela
F
T
Espinho
1 - 0
Sanjoanense
A
E
T
Loures
2 - 3
Oliveirense AD
A
E
T
Mafra
1 - 2
Feirense
F
T
Marinhense
0 - 6
Torreense
F
T
Minas de Argozelo
0 - 1
Alcains
F
T
Moura
2 - 0
Montalegre
A
E
T
Operario
2 - 1
Lusitano FCV
A
E
T
Oriental
3 - 2
Farense
F
T
Pedras Rubras
2 - 1
Anadia
F
T
Pedras Salgadas
2 - 1
Atletico Ouriense
A
E
T
Pombal
1 - 0
Limianos
F
T
Ribeirao
4 - 0
Gouveia
A
E
T
Sacavenense
0 - 1
Vieira
F
T
Santa Eulalia
2 - 1
Leixoes
F
T
Sousense
2 - 1
Santa Clara
A
E
T
Tirsense
2 - 1
Uniao Leiria
F
T
Trofense
6 - 0
Febres
A
E
T
Vianense
0 - 1
Serzedo
F
T
Vila Real
2 - 3
Casa Pia
F
T
Vilaverdense
1 - 2
Gondomar
F
T
Viseu
1 - 2
Famalicao
A
E
T
Vizela
4 - 3
Sousense
A
E
T
Atl. Riachense
3 - 2
Praiense
F
T
Mosteirense
0 - 4
Salgueiros
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 2
Real Sport
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
AD Fafe
5 - 0
Vieira
F
T
AD Limianos
0 - 3
Pedras Salgadas
F
T
Braganca
0 - 0
CD Cerveira
F
T
SC Mirandela
0 - 1
Santa Maria FC
F
T
Vianense
1 - 2
Vilaverdense FC
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
AD Oliveirense
1 - 2
Felgueiras 1932
F
T
CCD Santa Eulalia
0 - 2
Amarante FC
F
T
Famalicao
4 - 2
Ribeirao
F
T
Tirsense
3 - 0
Vila Real
F
T
Varzim
1 - 1
Vizela
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Espinho
0 - 0
Cinfaes
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
2 - 1
Moimenta da Beira
F
T
Salgueiros
4 - 0
Coimbroes
F
T
Sobrado
1 - 1
Gondomar
F
T
Sousense
3 - 1
Lourosa
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Anadia
1 - 1
Gafanha
F
T
Estarreja
2 - 1
CD Gouveia
F
T
FC Cesarense
5 - 2
Camacha
F
T
SC Joao Ver
1 - 0
Lusitano FC
F
T
Sanjoanense
1 - 0
Maritimo C
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Benfica Castelo Branco
1 - 1
Vitoria de Sernache
F
T
Mortagua FC
0 - 3
AD Nogueirense
F
T
Naval
0 - 1
Pampilhosa
F
T
Oliveira Hospital
0 - 0
Sourense
F
T
Pombal
0 - 1
Tourizense
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Alcanenense
1 - 0
Mafra
F
T
Electrico
0 - 1
U.Leiria
F
T
Fatima
3 - 1
Atletico Ouriense
F
T
Sertanense
1 - 0
Atletico Riachense
F
T
Torreense
0 - 0
Caldas
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
3 - 1
Sintrense
F
T
Loures
1 - 2
Atletico Malveira
F
T
Montemor
0 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Pinhalnovense
0 - 2
Casa Pia
F
T
Sacavenense
2 - 2
S.U. 1ยบ de Dezembro
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Operario
1 - 0
Moura Atletico Clube
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Aljustrelense
2 - 0
Lusitano VRSA
F
T
Ferreiras
1 - 1
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
F
T
Louletano
1 - 0
CDR Quarteirense
F
T
Praiense
0 - 1
SC Angrense

Portugal – League Cup:: play-off

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Atletico
0 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
Oriental
0 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Sp.Covilha
3 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
Tondela
1 - 1
Arouca
F
T
U. Madeira
4 - 2
P.Ferreira
F
T
Viseu
3 - 1
Belenenses
F
T
Trofense
1 - 2
Moreirense
F
T
Chaves
1 - 1
Rio Ave

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
0 - 1
U. Madeira

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
Sp.Covilha

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Tondela

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Atletico
2 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Trofense

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 10 August 2014
A
E
T
Benfica
320 - 0
Rio Ave