Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

10:56 (GMT+1)

21 December 2014

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Friday, 19 December 2014
F
T
FC Porto
4 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Estoril
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sunday, 21 December 2014
17:00
Academica
v
Penafiel
17:00
Arouca
v
Maritimo
17:00
Moreirense
v
Boavista
18:00
Benfica
v
Gil Vicente
20:15
Nacional
v
Sporting CP
Monday, 22 December 2014
20:00
Braga
v
P.Ferreira
22:00
Rio Ave
v
Belenenses

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Maritimo B
0 - 1
Feirense
Sunday, 21 December 2014
12:00
Benfica B
v
Maritimo B
12:15
Portimonense
v
Oliveirense
16:00
Aves
v
Tondela
16:00
Beira-Mar
v
Atletico
16:00
Braga B
v
FC Porto B
16:00
Chaves
v
Freamunde
16:00
Farense
v
Leixoes
16:00
Olhanense
v
Viseu
16:00
Oriental
v
Sp.Covilha
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Trofense
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Feirense
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
CD Cerveira
1 - 1
Vilaverdense FC
Sunday, 21 December 2014
16:00
AD Fafe
v
Pedras Salgadas
16:00
AD Limianos
v
Vianense
16:00
Braganca
v
Santa Maria FC
16:00
SC Mirandela
v
Vieira
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
CCD Santa Eulalia
2 - 0
Ribeirao
Sunday, 21 December 2014
16:00
AD Oliveirense
v
Vizela
16:00
Famalicao
v
Tirsense
16:00
Felgueiras 1932
v
Vila Real
16:00
Varzim
v
Amarante FC
Sunday, 21 December 2014
16:00
Espinho
v
FC Pedras Rubras
16:00
Lourosa
v
Moimenta da Beira
16:00
Salgueiros
v
Cinfaes
16:00
Sobrado
v
Coimbroes
16:00
Sousense
v
Gondomar
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Maritimo C
0 - 1
Camacha
Sunday, 21 December 2014
16:00
Anadia
v
Lusitano FC
16:00
Estarreja
v
Gafanha
16:00
SC Joao Ver
v
FC Cesarense
16:00
Sanjoanense
v
CD Gouveia
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Naval
1 - 0
Vitoria de Sernache
Sunday, 21 December 2014
16:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
v
AD Nogueirense
16:00
Mortagua FC
v
Pombal
16:00
Oliveira Hospital
v
Pampilhosa
16:00
Sourense
v
Tourizense
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Fatima
1 - 1
Caldas
Sunday, 21 December 2014
16:00
Alcanenense
v
Electrico
16:00
Atletico Ouriense
v
U.Leiria
16:00
Sertanense
v
Mafra
16:00
Torreense
v
Atletico Riachense
Sunday, 21 December 2014
16:00
Casa Pia
v
Sintrense
16:00
Loures
v
S.U. 1ยบ de Dezembro
16:00
Montemor
v
Atletico Malveira
16:00
Pinhalnovense
v
Cova da Piedade
16:00
Sacavenense
v
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
Sunday, 21 December 2014
16:00
Aljustrelense
v
Operario
16:00
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
v
Moura Atletico Clube
16:00
Ferreiras
v
SC Angrense
16:00
Louletano
v
Lusitano VRSA
16:00
Praiense
v
CDR Quarteirense

Portugal – Cup

Tuesday, 16 December 2014
F
T
Belenenses
2 - 0
Freamunde
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Gil Vicente
2 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
Nacional
2 - 1
Santa Maria FC
A
E
T
Maritimo
981 - 1
Oriental
F
T
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Chaves
F
T
P.Ferreira
1 - 2
Famalicao
F
T
Vizela
2 - 3
Sporting CP
Thursday, 18 December 2014
F
T
Benfica
1 - 2
Braga

Portugal – League Cup:: play-off

Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Boavista
5 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 0
Sp.Covilha
A
E
T
Rio Ave
420 - 0
Chaves

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
0 - 1
U. Madeira

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
Sp.Covilha

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Tondela

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Atletico
2 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Trofense

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 10 August 2014
A
E
T
Benfica
320 - 0
Rio Ave
Sunday, 28 December 2014
17:00
Benfica
v
Nacional
17:00
Moreirense
v
Arouca
Sunday, 28 December 2014
17:00
Estoril
v
Maritimo
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Gil Vicente
Sunday, 28 December 2014
17:00
Boavista
v
Belenenses
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Sporting CP
Sunday, 28 December 2014
17:00
Rio Ave
v
FC Porto
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Braga