Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

18:54 (GMT+2)

6 May 2016

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 6 May 2016
21:30
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Tondela
Saturday, 7 May 2016
17:15
Rio Ave
v
FC Porto
19:30
Academica
v
Braga
21:45
Sporting CP
v
Vitoria de Setubal
Sunday, 8 May 2016
17:00
Boavista
v
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Nacional
v
Belenenses
19:15
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Moreirense
21:30
Maritimo
v
Benfica
Monday, 9 May 2016
21:00
Estoril
v
Arouca

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Saturday, 7 May 2016
12:15
Freamunde
v
Penafiel
Sunday, 8 May 2016
12:15
Portimonense
v
Chaves
17:00
Famalicao
v
Atletico
17:00
Farense
v
Aves
17:00
Feirense
v
Gil Vicente
17:00
Leixoes
v
Olhanense
17:00
Mafra
v
Viseu
17:00
Oriental
v
Varzim
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Sporting Covilha
v
Oliveirense
17:30
FC Porto B
v
Benfica B
18:00
Santa Clara
v
Braga B
Sunday, 8 May 2016
12:00
Estarreja
v
Braganca
18:00
FC Pedras Rubras
v
AD Fafe
18:00
Gondomar
v
Anadia
18:00
Vizela
v
Vilaverdense FC
Sunday, 8 May 2016
12:00
Casa Pia
v
Cova da Piedade
18:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
v
Moura Atletico Clube
18:00
Praiense
v
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
18:00
SC Angrense
v
Uniao de Leiria
Sunday, 8 May 2016
16:00
CCD Minas Argozelo
v
Neves FC
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
v
Camacha
16:00
SC Mirandela
v
AD Limianos
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Vianense
Sunday, 8 May 2016
17:00
AD Oliveirense
v
Mondinense FC
17:00
ARS Martinho
v
Varzim B
17:00
Felgueiras 1932
v
Aroes
17:00
GDU Torcatense
v
Trofense
Sunday, 8 May 2016
17:00
Cinfaes
v
Sousense
17:00
Salgueiros
v
Coimbroes
17:00
Sobrado
v
Amarante FC
17:00
Vila Real
v
Tirsense
Sunday, 8 May 2016
17:00
CD Oliveira de Frades
v
Lusitania Lourosa
17:00
FC Cesarense
v
Lusitano FC
17:00
Gafanha
v
Mortagua FC
17:00
Sanjoanense
v
SC Bustelo
Sunday, 8 May 2016
17:00
Operario
v
Academica Coimbra SF
17:00
Pampilhosa
v
AD Nogueirense
17:00
Sporting Ideal
v
SC Sabugal
17:00
Tourizense
v
Oliveira Hospital
Sunday, 8 May 2016
17:00
Alcanenense
v
Aguias Moradal
17:00
FC Crato
v
Caldas
17:00
GD Peniche
v
Sertanense
17:00
Vitoria de Sernache
v
Naval
Sunday, 8 May 2016
17:00
Electrico
v
Sintrense
17:00
GD Coruchense
v
Real SC
17:00
Loures
v
Sacavenense
17:00
Torreense
v
Atletico Malveira
Sunday, 8 May 2016
17:00
Barreirense
v
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
17:00
Juventude Evora
v
Louletano
17:00
Pinhalnovense
v
FC Castrense
17:00
SR Almancilense
v
Lusitano VRSA

Portugal – Cup

Wednesday, 2 March 2016
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 0
Braga
F
T
FC Porto
2 - 0
Gil Vicente

Portugal – League Cup

Monday, 2 May 2016
F
T
Benfica
2 - 1
Braga
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
CCD Minas Argozelo
0 - 1
Braganca
F
T
Camacha
1 - 1
Maritimo B
F
T
Neves FC
0 - 5
SC Mirandela
F
T
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 0
AD Limianos
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
3 - 0
Vianense
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
AD Fafe
1 - 1
Aroes
F
T
GDU Torcatense
4 - 3
ARS Martinho
F
T
Mondinense FC
1 - 2
AD Oliveirense
F
T
Varzim B
4 - 2
Trofense
F
T
Vizela
1 - 0
Felgueiras 1932
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Amarante FC
1 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 2
Coimbroes
F
T
Salgueiros
2 - 0
Cinfaes
F
T
Sousense
2 - 0
Sobrado
F
T
Tirsense
1 - 0
Vila Real
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Anadia
7 - 1
CD Oliveira de Frades
F
T
FC Cesarense
2 - 0
SC Bustelo
F
T
Gafanha
1 - 1
Sanjoanense
F
T
Lusitano FC
1 - 3
Estarreja
F
T
Mortagua FC
2 - 0
Lusitania Lourosa
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
AD Nogueirense
2 - 1
Praiense
F
T
Academica Coimbra SF
1 - 3
Operario
F
T
Oliveira Hospital
2 - 2
Sporting Ideal
F
T
SC Angrense
2 - 1
Pampilhosa
F
T
Tourizense
1 - 1
SC Sabugal
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Aguias Moradal
1 - 1
Caldas
F
T
Alcanenense
2 - 0
FC Crato
F
T
Benfica Castelo Branco
1 - 0
Uniao de Leiria
F
T
Sertanense
0 - 0
Naval
F
T
Vitoria de Sernache
1 - 2
GD Peniche
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Casa Pia
3 - 0
Atletico Malveira
F
T
Loures
2 - 1
Sintrense
F
T
Real SC
1 - 2
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
F
T
Sacavenense
3 - 2
GD Coruchense
F
T
Torreense
2 - 0
Electrico
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
2 - 0
FC Castrense
F
T
Barreirense
0 - 2
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Juventude Evora
0 - 3
Louletano
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 0
Lusitano VRSA
F
T
Pinhalnovense
3 - 0
SR Almancilense

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Feirense
2 - 0
FC Porto
F
T
Maritimo
0 - 0
Famalicao

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 6
Benfica

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Arouca
0 - 1
Sporting CP
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 3
Portimonense

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Belenenses
4 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 0
Braga

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 9 August 2015
F
T
Benfica
0 - 1
Sporting CP