Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:12 (GMT+1)

1 February 2015

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 30 January 2015
F
T
Braga
1 - 0
Moreirense
Saturday, 31 January 2015
F
T
Benfica
3 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Nacional
2 - 1
Belenenses
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sunday, 1 February 2015
17:00
Academica
v
Maritimo
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Estoril
19:00
Arouca
v
Sporting CP
21:15
FC Porto
v
P.Ferreira

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Wednesday, 28 January 2015
F
T
Sp.Covilha
1 - 1
Santa Clara
Saturday, 31 January 2015
F
T
Aves
1 - 1
Braga B
Sunday, 1 February 2015
16:00
Chaves
v
Atletico
16:00
FC Porto B
v
Sp.Covilha
16:00
Farense
v
U. Madeira
16:00
Freamunde
v
Viseu
16:00
Olhanense
v
Feirense
16:00
Portimonense
v
Maritimo B
16:00
Tondela
v
Trofense
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Oriental
17:00
Benfica B
v
Leixoes
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Sporting CP B
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
F
T
Boavista
2 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Sporting CP
1 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
F
T
FC Porto
4 - 1
Academica
F
T
U. Madeira
2 - 1
Rio Ave

Portugal – Cup

Tuesday, 6 January 2015
F
T
Rio Ave
5 - 2
Gil Vicente
Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Braga
7 - 1
Belenenses
F
T
Sporting CP
4 - 0
Famalicao
Thursday, 8 January 2015
A
E
T
Maritimo
561 - 1
Nacional
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Braganca
2 - 0
AD Limianos
F
T
CD Cerveira
1 - 3
Vianense
F
T
SC Mirandela
2 - 2
AD Fafe
F
T
Santa Maria FC
0 - 0
Pedras Salgadas
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
1 - 0
Vieira
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
AD Oliveirense
1 - 2
Famalicao
F
T
Felgueiras 1932
1 - 0
Tirsense
F
T
Varzim
3 - 1
CCD Santa Eulalia
F
T
Vila Real
1 - 2
Amarante FC
F
T
Vizela
1 - 0
Ribeirao
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 0
Cinfaes
F
T
Lourosa
4 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Moimenta da Beira
1 - 1
Coimbroes
F
T
Sobrado
1 - 2
Salgueiros
F
T
Sousense
4 - 1
Espinho
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
CD Gouveia
1 - 1
Lusitano FC
F
T
Camacha
0 - 0
Gafanha
F
T
Estarreja
4 - 1
Anadia
F
T
Maritimo C
1 - 1
FC Cesarense
F
T
Sanjoanense
0 - 0
SC Joao Ver
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Naval
0 - 2
Benfica Castelo Branco
F
T
Oliveira Hospital
1 - 1
Mortagua FC
F
T
Pampilhosa
1 - 0
AD Nogueirense
F
T
Sourense
3 - 1
Pombal
F
T
Tourizense
1 - 2
Vitoria de Sernache
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Atletico Ouriense
0 - 2
Electrico
F
T
Caldas
2 - 0
Mafra
F
T
Fatima
2 - 1
Alcanenense
F
T
Torreense
2 - 2
Sertanense
F
T
U.Leiria
7 - 1
Atletico Riachense
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Casa Pia
1 - 1
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
F
T
Cova da Piedade
0 - 1
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
F
T
Montemor
0 - 0
Loures
F
T
Pinhalnovense
1 - 1
Sacavenense
F
T
Sintrense
2 - 2
Atletico Malveira
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Praiense
0 - 1
Louletano
F
T
SC Angrense
3 - 0
Lusitano VRSA
F
T
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
0 - 2
Operario
F
T
Ferreiras
2 - 1
Aljustrelense
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 0
CDR Quarteirense

Portugal – League Cup:: play-off

Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Boavista
5 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 0
Sp.Covilha
A
E
T
Rio Ave
420 - 0
Chaves
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
F
T
Arouca
1 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 2
Benfica
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Sp.Covilha
3 - 2
Estoril

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
0 - 1
U. Madeira

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
Sp.Covilha

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Tondela

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Atletico
2 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Trofense

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 10 August 2014
A
E
T
Benfica
320 - 0
Rio Ave
Sunday, 15 February 2015
16:00
FC Cesarense
v
Salgueiros
16:00
Famalicao
v
AD Fafe
16:00
Lusitano FC
v
SC Mirandela
16:00
Varzim
v
Sousense
Sunday, 15 February 2015
16:00
AD Nogueirense
v
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
16:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
v
Mafra
16:00
Caldas
v
Operario
16:00
Casa Pia
v
Louletano
Sunday, 15 February 2015
16:00
AD Limianos
v
Vilaverdense FC
16:00
Braganca
v
Pedras Salgadas
16:00
Vianense
v
CD Cerveira
16:00
Vieira
v
Santa Maria FC
Sunday, 15 February 2015
16:00
Amarante FC
v
AD Oliveirense
16:00
Felgueiras 1932
v
Tirsense
16:00
Ribeirao
v
Vila Real
16:00
Vizela
v
CCD Santa Eulalia
Sunday, 15 February 2015
16:00
FC Pedras Rubras
v
Coimbroes
16:00
Lourosa
v
Espinho
16:00
Moimenta da Beira
v
Gondomar
16:00
Sobrado
v
Cinfaes
Sunday, 15 February 2015
16:00
Anadia
v
CD Gouveia
16:00
Gafanha
v
Camacha
16:00
Maritimo C
v
Sanjoanense
16:00
SC Joao Ver
v
Estarreja
Sunday, 15 February 2015
16:00
Oliveira Hospital
v
Vitoria de Sernache
16:00
Pombal
v
Naval
16:00
Sourense
v
Mortagua FC
16:00
Tourizense
v
Pampilhosa
Sunday, 15 February 2015
16:00
Electrico
v
Atletico Ouriense
16:00
Fatima
v
Alcanenense
16:00
U.Leiria
v
Sertanense
Sunday, 15 February 2015
16:00
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
v
Atletico Malveira
16:00
Loures
v
Montemor
16:00
Sacavenense
v
Pinhalnovense
16:00
Sintrense
v
Cova da Piedade
Sunday, 15 February 2015
16:00
CDR Quarteirense
v
Moura Atletico Clube
16:00
Ferreiras
v
Aljustrelense
16:00
Lusitano VRSA
v
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
16:00
Praiense
v
SC Angrense