Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

09:14 (GMT+2)

16 April 2014

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
Academica
1 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Nacional
2 - 0
Maritimo
F
T
Belenenses
3 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 2
Olhanense
F
T
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Gil Vicente
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Arouca
0 - 2
Benfica
F
T
Braga
1 - 3
FC Porto
Monday, 14 April 2014
F
T
Estoril
1 - 0
P.Ferreira
Thursday, 17 April 2014
21:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Arouca

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Benfica B
0 - 2
Feirense
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 0
Braga B
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Aves
1 - 0
Moreirense
F
T
FC Porto B
1 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Atletico
1 - 3
Chaves
F
T
Penafiel
3 - 0
Viseu
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 1
Tondela
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Maritimo B
F
T
Sporting CP B
3 - 3
Farense
F
T
Trofense
1 - 0
U. Madeira
Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
Beira-Mar
3 - 0
Sp.Covilha
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Braganca
0 - 2
Boavista
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
AD Limianos
2 - 3
Vizela
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 0
FC Cesarense
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 0
SC Joao Ver
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Benfica Castelo Branco
1 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Ferreiras
2 - 0
U.Leiria
F
T
Loures
0 - 3
Mafra
F
T
Pinhalnovense
3 - 3
Sertanense
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
AD Ninense
2 - 1
AD Fafe
F
T
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 2
Vianense
F
T
Valenciano
0 - 0
SC Mirandela
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
3 - 0
Santa Maria FC
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
AD Oliveirense
2 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Felgueiras 1932
3 - 0
Joane
F
T
Lixa
1 - 4
Varzim
F
T
Ribeirao
1 - 2
Tirsense
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Coimbroes
2 - 0
Salgueiros
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 2
Amarante FC
F
T
Perafita
2 - 1
Camacha
F
T
Sousense
2 - 1
Vila Flor
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
AD Grijo
1 - 2
Cinfaes
F
T
Lourosa
0 - 3
Anadia
F
T
Lusitano FC
1 - 0
Espinho
F
T
SC Bustelo
2 - 0
Estarreja
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Manteigas
1 - 3
Aguias Moradal
F
T
Naval
0 - 0
Carapinheirense
F
T
Pampilhosa
1 - 0
Tourizense
F
T
Sourense
1 - 0
AD Nogueirense
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Alcanenense
1 - 1
Caldas
F
T
Atletico Riachense
1 - 1
Fatima
F
T
Carregado
1 - 1
SC Lourinhanense
F
T
Portomosense
0 - 2
Torreense
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Sintrense
2 - 0
Operario
F
T
Sporting Ideal
2 - 1
O Elvas
F
T
Clube Futebol Benfica
2 - 5
Praiense
F
T
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
0 - 0
Casa Pia
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Barreirense
3 - 0
Almodovar
F
T
CDR Quarteirense
1 - 1
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Cova da Piedade
3 - 1
Esp.Lagos
F
T
Louletano
1 - 2
Montemor

Portugal – Taça de Portugal

Wednesday, 16 April 2014
21:45
Benfica
v
FC Porto
22:15
Rio Ave
v
Braga
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
AD Ninense
1 - 0
Valenciano
F
T
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 1
AD Fafe
F
T
SC Mirandela
2 - 0
Santa Maria FC
F
T
Vianense
1 - 1
Braganca
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
0 - 0
AD Limianos
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
AD Oliveirense
2 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Joane
1 - 0
Lixa
F
T
Ribeirao
1 - 2
Felgueiras 1932
F
T
Tirsense
0 - 4
Varzim
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
4 - 0
Vizela
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Camacha
0 - 1
Boavista
F
T
Coimbroes
2 - 2
Perafita
F
T
Freamunde
2 - 3
Gondomar
F
T
Salgueiros
0 - 1
Amarante FC
F
T
Sousense
2 - 1
Vila Flor
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Anadia
3 - 3
SC Joao Ver
F
T
Cinfaes
1 - 1
AD Grijo
F
T
Espinho
3 - 0
Lusitano FC
F
T
Estarreja
0 - 0
SC Bustelo
F
T
Lourosa
0 - 1
FC Cesarense
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Aguias Moradal
1 - 1
AD Nogueirense
F
T
Carapinheirense
2 - 2
Tourizense
F
T
Manteigas
0 - 0
Sourense
F
T
Naval
1 - 0
Benfica Castelo Branco
F
T
Sertanense
1 - 0
Pampilhosa
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Atletico Riachense
0 - 0
Alcanenense
F
T
Caldas
0 - 0
Torreense
F
T
Fatima
0 - 0
SC Lourinhanense
F
T
Portomosense
2 - 2
Carregado
F
T
U.Leiria
3 - 3
Mafra
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Operario
3 - 1
Casa Pia
F
T
Praiense
2 - 1
Loures
F
T
Clube Futebol Benfica
0 - 5
Oriental
F
T
O Elvas
0 - 4
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Sintrense
0 - 0
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Almodovar
2 - 1
Louletano
F
T
Barreirense
1 - 2
Ferreiras
F
T
CDR Quarteirense
1 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Esp.Lagos
0 - 3
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Pinhalnovense
0 - 0
Montemor

Portugal – League Cup Play-Off

Thursday, 13 February 2014
F
T
Rio Ave
2 - 1
Braga
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
P.Ferreira
2 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Sp.Covilha
1 - 3
Rio Ave
Saturday, 25 January 2014
F
T
FC Porto
3 - 2
Maritimo
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 3
Sporting CP
Saturday, 25 January 2014
F
T
Beira-Mar
1 - 3
Estoril
F
T
Braga
5 - 0
Belenenses
Saturday, 25 January 2014
F
T
Benfica
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Leixoes
0 - 2
Nacional

Portugal – League Cup Group A

Sunday, 4 August 2013
F
T
Beira-Mar
2 - 2
U. Madeira
F
T
Portimonense
2 - 0
Trofense

Portugal – League Cup Group B

Sunday, 4 August 2013
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Tondela
2 - 2
Farense

Portugal – League Cup Group C

Sunday, 4 August 2013
F
T
Leixoes
3 - 2
Atletico
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 0
Viseu

Portugal – League Cup Group D

Wednesday, 14 August 2013
F
T
Feirense
4 - 1
Sp.Covilha
F
T
Oliveirense
0 - 2
Chaves

Portugal – Super Cup

Saturday, 10 August 2013
F
T
FC Porto
3 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes