Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

18:37 (GMT+1)

21 November 2014

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Sunday, 23 November 2014
16:00
Leixoes
v
Sporting CP B
16:00
Tondela
v
Farense
16:00
Viseu
v
Santa Clara
Sunday, 23 November 2014
17:00
Camacha
v
Anadia
17:00
Maritimo C
v
Lusitano FC

Portugal – Cup

Friday, 21 November 2014
21:30
Espinho
v
Sporting CP
Saturday, 22 November 2014
15:00
Atletico
v
Maritimo
16:00
Famalicao
v
AD Fafe
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Oliveirense
19:00
Trofense
v
Belenenses
20:45
Benfica
v
Moreirense
Sunday, 23 November 2014
15:00
Vieira
v
Freamunde
15:00
Vizela
v
Operario
16:00
Feirense
v
Chaves
16:00
Gil Vicente
v
Varzim
16:00
Nacional
v
Ribeirao
16:00
P.Ferreira
v
Atletico Riachense
16:00
Penafiel
v
Aves
16:00
Santa Maria FC
v
CCD Santa Eulalia
18:00
Oriental
v
Vitoria de Setubal
20:15
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Braga

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Friday, 7 November 2014
F
T
Arouca
1 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Braga
2 - 0
Gil Vicente
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Boavista
1 - 0
Penafiel
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 1
Belenenses
F
T
Nacional
1 - 2
Benfica
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 0
Maritimo
F
T
Sporting CP
1 - 1
P.Ferreira
F
T
Estoril
2 - 2
FC Porto
Monday, 10 November 2014
F
T
Rio Ave
3 - 0
Academica
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
AD Fafe
0 - 0
Braganca
F
T
CD Cerveira
3 - 0
AD Limianos
F
T
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 1
Vieira
F
T
SC Mirandela
0 - 0
Vilaverdense FC
F
T
Vianense
1 - 1
Santa Maria FC
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
AD Oliveirense
0 - 0
CCD Santa Eulalia
F
T
Famalicao
0 - 1
Felgueiras 1932
F
T
Ribeirao
1 - 3
Amarante FC
F
T
Tirsense
1 - 1
Vizela
F
T
Varzim
3 - 2
Vila Real
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Cinfaes
1 - 1
Coimbroes
F
T
Espinho
2 - 1
Lourosa
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
0 - 0
Gondomar
F
T
Salgueiros
1 - 0
Sousense
F
T
Sobrado
2 - 2
Moimenta da Beira
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
AD Nogueirense
2 - 0
Vitoria de Sernache
F
T
Benfica Castelo Branco
5 - 0
Oliveira Hospital
F
T
Mortagua FC
1 - 0
Sourense
F
T
Naval
0 - 2
Tourizense
F
T
Pombal
1 - 1
Pampilhosa
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Atletico Ouriense
1 - 5
Alcanenense
F
T
Electrico
1 - 0
Caldas
F
T
Mafra
2 - 0
Atletico Riachense
F
T
Sertanense
1 - 0
Fatima
F
T
Torreense
2 - 1
U.Leiria
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
1 - 2
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Loures
1 - 1
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Montemor
1 - 2
Sintrense
F
T
S.U. 1ยบ de Dezembro
0 - 1
Atletico Malveira
F
T
Sacavenense
1 - 0
Casa Pia
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Aljustrelense
3 - 1
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
F
T
Louletano
4 - 2
Ferreiras
F
T
Lusitano VRSA
1 - 0
CDR Quarteirense
F
T
Operario
5 - 0
SC Angrense
F
T
Praiense
2 - 0
Moura Atletico Clube

Portugal – League Cup:: play-off

Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Boavista
5 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 0
Sp.Covilha
A
E
T
Rio Ave
420 - 0
Chaves

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
0 - 1
U. Madeira

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
Sp.Covilha

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Tondela

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Atletico
2 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Trofense

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 10 August 2014
A
E
T
Benfica
320 - 0
Rio Ave