Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

19:14 (GMT+2)

22 October 2017

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Estoril
0 - 3
Boavista
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Feirense
1 - 0
Rio Ave
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
3 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
FC Porto
6 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Tondela
2 - 0
Belenenses
12'
Aves
0 - 0
Benfica
21:15
Sporting CP
v
Chaves
Monday, 23 October 2017
20:00
Moreirense
v
Braga
22:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Portimonense

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Penafiel
4 - 1
Sporting CP B
F
T
Braga B
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Famalicao
0 - 1
Academico Viseu
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 0
Academica
F
T
Nacional
2 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Oliveirense
1 - 1
Real SC
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Arouca
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
FC Porto B
3 - 0
Varzim
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Sunday, 22 October 2017
16:00
AD Oliveirense
v
GDU Torcatense
16:00
ARS Martinho
v
SC Mirandela
16:00
Atletico Arcos
v
Camara Lobos
16:00
Braganca
v
CDC Montalegre
16:00
Merelinense
v
AD Fafe
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
v
CCD Minas Argozelo
16:00
Vilaverdense FC
v
Mondinense FC
16:00
Vizela
v
Aroes
Sunday, 22 October 2017
16:00
Alianca de Gandra
v
FC Cesarense
16:00
Canelas 2010
v
Gondomar
16:00
Cinfaes
v
Sousense
16:00
Coimbroes
v
Amarante FC
16:00
Espinho
v
Salgueiros
16:00
FC Pedras Rubras
v
Sanjoanense
16:00
Felgueiras 1932
v
Trofense
16:30
Camacha
v
Freamunde
Sunday, 22 October 2017
16:00
AD Nogueirense
v
Benfica Castelo Branco
16:00
ARC Oleiros
v
Fornos de Algodres
16:00
Aguias Moradal
v
Marinhense
16:00
Ferreira de Aves
v
Maritimo B
16:00
Gafanha
v
Anadia
16:00
Lusitano FC
v
Sourense
16:00
Mortagua FC
v
RD Agueda
16:00
Uniao de Leiria
v
Sertanense
Sunday, 22 October 2017
15:30
Sporting de Guadelupe
v
GD Coruchense
16:00
Alcanenense
v
Sacavenense
16:00
Caldas
v
SC Lusitania
16:00
Loures
v
Torreense
16:00
Pero Pinheiro
v
Sintrense
16:00
S.U. 1ยบ de Dezembro
v
Mafra
16:00
Vilafranquense
v
Electrico
17:00
Praiense
v
Fatima
Sunday, 22 October 2017
16:00
Casa Pia
v
SR Almancilense
16:00
Estrela de Vendas Novas
v
Olimpico Montijo
16:00
Lusitano VRSA
v
Farense
16:00
Moncarapachense
v
Operario
16:00
Olhanense
v
Moura Atletico Clube
16:00
Oriental
v
FC Castrense
16:00
Pinhalnovense
v
Louletano
16:00
Sporting Ideal
v
Armacenenses

Portugal – Cup

Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
0 - 6
FC Porto
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
GDU Torcatense
0 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
1 - 6
Vitoria de Guimaraes
A
E
T
Cova da Piedade
431 - 1
Anadia
F
T
ARS Martinho
2 - 3
Braga
A
P
Academico Viseu
340 - 0
Feirense
F
T
Olhanense
0 - 1
Benfica
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Operario
2 - 4
Felgueiras 1932
A
E
T
AD Oliveirense
540 - 0
Torreense
F
T
Alta de Lisboa
0 - 2
Famalicao
A
E
T
Amarante FC
341 - 1
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Arouca
3 - 0
GD Coruchense
F
T
Canelas 2010
1 - 3
Moreirense
F
T
FC Cesarense
1 - 2
Caldas
F
T
Farense
1 - 0
Estoril
F
T
Fatima
0 - 3
Chaves
A
E
T
Gafanha
340 - 0
Freamunde
A
E
T
Leixoes
3 - 2
Tondela
A
E
T
Moura Atletico Clube
670 - 0
Portimonense
F
T
Nacional
4 - 2
Merelinense
A
E
T
Pinhalnovense
1 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Sanjoanense
0 - 4
Rio Ave
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 2
Oriental
F
T
Uniao de Leiria
2 - 0
Espinho
F
T
Vila Real
0 - 1
Aves
A
E
T
Vilafranquense
2 - 1
Casa Pia
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
1 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Vizela
3 - 1
Sintrense
F
T
Praiense
4 - 1
CD Alcains
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Belenenses
A
E
T
Academica
2 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Wednesday, 20 September 2017
C
a
n
c
Real SC
v
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Benfica
1 - 1
Braga

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Tuesday, 19 September 2017
F
T
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Maritimo
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
C
a
n
c
Uniao da Madeira
v
Portimonense
C
a
n
c
Uniao da Madeira
v
Portimonense

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Feirense
Tuesday, 10 October 2017
F
T
Oliveirense
0 - 0
Moreirense

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 1
Rio Ave

Portugal – League Cup:: play-off

Wednesday, 25 January 2017
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 3
Braga
Thursday, 26 January 2017
F
T
Moreirense
3 - 1
Benfica
Sunday, 29 January 2017
F
T
Braga
0 - 1
Moreirense
Friday, 1 September 2017
F
T
Maritimo
1 - 0
Estoril
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
Portimonense
3 - 1
Chaves
F
T
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Cova da Piedade
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
Boavista
1 - 2
Braga

Portugal – Super Cup

Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
Benfica
3 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes