Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

07:41 (GMT+2)

24 May 2019

Saturday, 25 May 2019
16:00
AD Fafe
v
Praiense
18:00
Casa Pia
v
Espinho
18:00
Lusitania Lourosa
v
Uniao de Leiria
18:00
Vilafranquense
v
Vizela

Portugal – Cup

Saturday, 25 May 2019
18:15
Sporting CP
v
FC Porto

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 17 May 2019
F
T
Braga
2 - 0
Portimonense
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Feirense
2 - 1
Aves
F
T
Maritimo
0 - 1
Boavista
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 3
Rio Ave
F
T
Benfica
4 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
FC Porto
2 - 1
Sporting CP
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Tondela
5 - 2
Chaves
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Braga B
5 - 1
Benfica B
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 2
FC Porto B
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Estoril
2 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Farense
1 - 0
Academico Viseu
F
T
Oliveirense
2 - 1
Arouca
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 1
Mafra
F
T
Varzim
1 - 0
Academica
F
T
Penafiel
0 - 1
Leixoes
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Chaves B
2 - 1
Cacadores das Taipas
C
a
n
c
Gil Vicente
v
AD Limianos
F
T
AD Fafe
1 - 1
Vizela
F
T
ARS Martinho
1 - 0
Merelinense
F
T
GDU Torcatense
1 - 4
Felgueiras 1932
F
T
Maria da Fonte
4 - 0
CDC Montalegre
F
T
Mirandes
4 - 1
SC Mirandela
F
T
Trofense
1 - 1
AD Oliveirense
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
2 - 4
Pedras Salgadas
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Coimbroes
4 - 2
SC Meda
F
T
FC Cesarense
0 - 0
Amarante FC
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
2 - 2
Cinfaes
F
T
Gafanha
0 - 4
Espinho
F
T
Gondomar
0 - 0
RD Agueda
F
T
Leca
2 - 0
Penalva do Castelo
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
1 - 0
Paredes
F
T
Sanjoanense
4 - 1
Lusitano FCV
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 2
Maritimo B
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Alverca
1 - 0
Loures
F
T
Anadia
3 - 1
ARC Oleiros
F
T
Caldas
3 - 0
Torreense
F
T
Fatima
3 - 1
CD Alcains
F
T
Santa Iria
3 - 2
Oliveira Hospital
F
T
Sertanense
4 - 0
GD Peniche
F
T
Sintrense
5 - 0
Macao
F
T
Uniao de Leiria
2 - 1
Benfica Castelo Branco
F
T
Vilafranquense
2 - 1
AD Nogueirense
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Amora FC
3 - 0
Ferreiras
F
T
Louletano
2 - 0
Sacavenense
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 5
Olhanense
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
1 - 2
Armacenenses
F
T
Pinhalnovense
0 - 2
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Praiense
1 - 0
Vasco Da Gama
F
T
Real SC
2 - 0
Casa Pia
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
5 - 0
Redondense
F
T
SC Angrense
0 - 2
Oriental

Portugal – League Cup:: play-off

Tuesday, 22 January 2019
F
T
Benfica
1 - 3
FC Porto
Wednesday, 23 January 2019
A
P
Braga
341 - 1
Sporting CP
Saturday, 26 January 2019
A
P
FC Porto
131 - 1
Sporting CP

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Friday, 28 December 2018
F
T
Aves
1 - 1
Benfica
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Friday, 28 December 2018
F
T
Tondela
2 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 4
Braga

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Sunday, 30 December 2018
F
T
Belenenses SAD
1 - 2
FC Porto
F
T
Chaves
3 - 1
Varzim

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Saturday, 29 December 2018
F
T
Feirense
1 - 4
Sporting CP
F
T
Maritimo
0 - 1
Estoril
Sunday, 5 August 2018
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 2
Rio Ave
Monday, 6 August 2018
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 2
Tondela

Portugal – Super Cup

Saturday, 4 August 2018
F
T
FC Porto
3 - 1
Aves