Live Football : Poland

Cup footbal results


 

04:50 (GMT+1)

20 March 2019

Results

Poland – Cup

Thursday, 14 March 2019
F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 1
Miedz Legnica
Wednesday, 13 March 2019
A
E
T
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Tuesday, 12 March 2019
F
T
Odra Opole
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wednesday, 27 February 2019
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
Thursday, 6 December 2018
A
E
T
Rozwoj Katowice
1 - 4
Gornik Zabrze
F
T
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
Wednesday, 5 December 2018
F
T
Wisla Sandomierz
0 - 1
Odra Opole
F
T
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 3
Lechia Gdansk
F
T
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 3
Legia Warszawa
Tuesday, 4 December 2018
F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
3 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 1
Miedz Legnica
F
T
Arka Gdynia
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wednesday, 7 November 2018
F
T
Starogard Gdanski
1 - 3
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
T
Resovia
1 - 3
Lechia Gdansk
F
T
Wigry Suwalki
3 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
F
T
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
F
T
Polonia Sroda
0 - 1
Odra Opole
A
E
T
Wisla Sandomierz
3 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 0
Cracovia
F
T
Olimpia Grudziadz
2 - 7
Wisla Plock
F
T
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
F
T
GKS Belchatow
0 - 1
Miedz Legnica
A
E
T
GKS Katowice
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Tuesday, 30 October 2018
F
T
Huragan Morag
0 - 1
Arka Gdynia
F
T
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 3
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
T
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
A
E
T
Piast Gliwice
241 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Wednesday, 3 October 2018
F
T
Wisla Sandomierz
3 - 2
Korona Kielce
F
T
Victoria Sulejowek
0 - 4
Rakow Czestochowa
Tuesday, 2 October 2018
F
T
Unia Hrubieszow
0 - 9
Gornik Zabrze
Thursday, 27 September 2018
A
E
T
Olimpia Grudziadz
530 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
F
T
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 3
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Resovia
2 - 0
Warta Poznan
F
T
Elana Torun
1 - 3
Bytovia Bytow
F
T
Starogard Gdanski
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna
A
E
T
Baltyk Koszalin
1 - 3
Rozwoj Katowice
F
T
GKS Drwinia
0 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
F
T
Huragan Morag
3 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2 - 1
GKS Tychy 71
F
T
Lechia Dzierzoniow
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
T
Paradyz
0 - 7
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
T
Polonia Sroda
4 - 3
Radomiak Radom
F
T
ROW Rybnik 1964
1 - 3
Cracovia
F
T
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
1 - 4
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
UKP Zielona Gora
0 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
1 - 2
Piast Gliwice
F
T
MKS Kluczbork
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 3
Miedz Legnica
A
E
T
GKS Belchatow
651 - 1
Garbarnia
A
E
T
GKS Katowice
431 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
Tuesday, 25 September 2018
A
E
T
LKS Lodz
0 - 1
Lech Poznan
F
T
Slask Swietochlowice
0 - 3
Arka Gdynia
F
T
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 3
Stomil Olsztyn
F
T
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 4
Wisla Plock
F
T
Polonia Glubczyce
0 - 8
Chrobry Glogow
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Pogon Siedlce
2 - 1
Stal Mielec
F
T
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 5
Odra Opole
A
E
T
Wisla Krakow
451 - 1
Lechia Gdansk