Live Football : Poland

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:11 (GMT+2)

22 September 2014

Fixtures

Poland – Cup

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
18:00
Gornik Zabrze
v
Korona Kielce
19:00
Wisla Pulawy
v
Piast Gliwice
20:00
Widzew
v
Slask Wroclaw
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
15:00
Dolcan Zabki
v
Pogon Szczecin
15:30
Gryf Wejherowo
v
Stargard Szczecinski
16:00
Flota Swinoujscie
v
Belchatow
16:00
Okocimski KS
v
Cracovia Krakow
16:00
Ostrovia
v
Ruch Chorzow
16:00
Stal Rzeszow
v
Znicz Pruszkow
16:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
v
Lechia Gdansk
17:45
Miedz Legnica
v
Legia Warsaw
18:00
Wisla Plock
v
GKS Tychy
18:00
Zawisza
v
Podbeskidzie
18:30
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
v
Zaglebie Lubin
20:45
Lech Poznan
v
Wisla Krakow
Thursday, 25 September 2014
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok

Results

Poland – Cup

Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
Kolejarz Stroze
0 - 3
Wisla Pulawy
N
S
Limanovia
v
Wisla Pulawy
F
T
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 0
Arka Gdynia
F
T
Okocimski KS
2 - 1
Stomil
A
E
T
Ostrovia
2 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
T
Polonia Bytom
1 - 3
Wisla Plock
A
E
T
Radomiak Radom
1 - 2
Dolcan Zabki
F
T
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 1
GKS Tychy
F
T
Sokol Kleczew
1 - 4
Miedz Legnica
F
T
Stal Rzeszow
2 - 1
Bogdanka Leczna
F
T
Flota Swinoujscie
2 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
F
T
Katowice
1 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
F
T
Sandecja
0 - 1
Belchatow
Tuesday, 12 August 2014
F
T
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
2 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
T
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
T
Znicz Pruszkow
2 - 1
Nieciecza
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Ostrovia
3 - 1
Gornik Walbrzych
Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Gryf Wejherowo
2 - 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
F
T
Legionovia Legionowo
1 - 2
Rozwoj Katowice
F
T
Lublin
0 - 4
Chrobry Glogow
F
T
Rakow C.
0 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
F
T
Sokol Kleczew
3 - 0
Unia Solec Kujawski
F
T
Sparta Jazgarzew
2 - 5
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
T
Swit
2 - 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
T
Odra Opole
1 - 2
Znicz Pruszkow
F
T
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 2
Radomiak Radom
F
T
Polonia Bytom
1 - 0
Pelikan Lowicz
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Brda Przechlewo
1 - 4
Gryf Wejherowo
Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
Limanovia
0 - 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
F
T
Stal Rzeszow II
0 - 2
Swit
F
T
Olimpia Zambrow
0 - 3
Rozwoj Katowice
F
T
Piast Karnin
0 - 5
Rakow C.
F
T
Lublin
5 - 0
Jarota Jarocin
F
T
Odra Opole
5 - 0
Garbarnia Krakow
F
T
Olimpia Elblag
7 - 0
Calisia Kalisz
F
T
Pawlowice Slaskie
1 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
A
E
T
Pelikan Lowicz
760 - 0
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
A
E
T
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
141 - 1
Gornik Walbrzych
F
T
Pogon Siedlce
2 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
F
T
Radomiak Radom
3 - 0
Sokol Ostroda
A
E
T
Ruch Zdzieszowice
1 - 3
Ostrovia
A
E
T
Sokol Kleczew
540 - 0
Zaglebie S.
F
T
Sparta Jazgarzew
4 - 1
Stal Mielec
F
T
Stal Rzeszow
5 - 0
Concordia Elblag
F
T
Trzebinia Siersza
0 - 2
Legionovia Legionowo
F
T
Unia Solec Kujawski
2 - 1
Kluczbork
F
T
Warta Poznan
0 - 3
Wisla Pulawy
F
T
Wissa Szczuczyn
0 - 2
Znicz Pruszkow
F
T
Zielona Gora
0 - 3
Wigry Suwalki
A
E
T
Polkowice
2 - 3
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
T
Polonia Bytom
1 - 0
Lysica Bodzentyn
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin II
1 - 3
Chrobry Glogow