Live Football : Poland

Ekstraklasa live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:47 (GMT+2)

16 July 2020

League Table

Poland – Ekstraklasa

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Legia Warszawa3019386330+3360
2Piast Gliwice3016593626+1053
3Slask Wroclaw30131074233+949
4Lech Poznan30131075529+2649
5Cracovia30144123929+1046
6Pogon Szczecin3012992931–245
7Jagiellonia Bialystok30128104139+244
8Lechia Gdansk30111094042–243
9Gornik Zabrze30101193938+141
10Rakow Czestochowa30125133843–541
11Zaglebie Lubin30108124946+338
12Wisla Plock30108123750–1338
13Wisla Krakow30105153747–1035
14Korona Kielce3086162137–1630
15Arka Gdynia3078152847–1929
16LKS Lodz3056192653–2721

Results

Poland – Ekstraklasa

Sunday, 14 June 2020
F
T
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Wisla Krakow
F
T
Cracovia
1 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 0
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 2
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Korona Kielce
0 - 3
Lech Poznan
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
4 - 0
LKS Lodz
Wednesday, 10 June 2020
F
T
Wisla Krakow
3 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Wisla Plock
1 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
LKS Lodz
0 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
T
Legia Warszawa
5 - 1
Arka Gdynia
Tuesday, 9 June 2020
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 3
Cracovia
F
T
Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
F
T
Lech Poznan
4 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
Sunday, 7 June 2020
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 1
LKS Lodz
F
T
Arka Gdynia
2 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Wisla Krakow
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
Saturday, 6 June 2020
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 2
Wisla Plock
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 3
Lech Poznan
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
Cracovia
Friday, 5 June 2020
F
T
Korona Kielce
1 - 2
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
Sunday, 31 May 2020
F
T
Wisla Plock
1 - 4
Korona Kielce
F
T
Cracovia
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
4 - 3
Arka Gdynia
Saturday, 30 May 2020
F
T
LKS Lodz
0 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
F
T
Piast Gliwice
4 - 0
Wisla Krakow
F
T
Lech Poznan
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Friday, 29 May 2020
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 3
Zaglebie Lubin
Monday, 9 March 2020
F
T
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
LKS Lodz
Sunday, 8 March 2020
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Wisla Krakow
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
F
T
Legia Warszawa
1 - 2
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Arka Gdynia
1 - 2
Wisla Plock
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
4 - 4
Lechia Gdansk
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
Friday, 6 March 2020
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 2
Cracovia
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
F
T
LKS Lodz
3 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Korona Kielce
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 2
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Arka Gdynia
Tuesday, 3 March 2020
F
T
Lech Poznan
4 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
F
T
Wisla Plock
0 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Cracovia
0 - 2
Wisla Krakow
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Sunday, 1 March 2020
F
T
Korona Kielce
1 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
F
T
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
LKS Lodz
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Wisla Krakow
2 - 2
Wisla Plock
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Cracovia
Friday, 28 February 2020
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 0
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
Wisla Plock
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
Wisla Krakow
2 - 0
Korona Kielce
F
T
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Legia Warszawa
4 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
T
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Cracovia
Friday, 21 February 2020
F
T
LKS Lodz
0 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 1
Wisla Krakow
F
T
Cracovia
2 - 1
Lech Poznan
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
LKS Lodz
0 - 0
Wisla Plock
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 2
Legia Warszawa
Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 0
Piast Gliwice
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
Wisla Plock
2 - 3
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
LKS Lodz
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Korona Kielce
0 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
F
T
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Wisla Krakow
3 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Friday, 7 February 2020
F
T
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Cracovia
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Wisla Plock
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Friday, 20 December 2019
F
T
Cracovia
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 1
Korona Kielce
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Thursday, 19 December 2019
F
T
LKS Lodz
2 - 4
Wisla Krakow
F
T
Lech Poznan
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
Sunday, 15 December 2019
F
T
Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
LKS Lodz
F
T
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Cracovia
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
F
T
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
Wisla Plock
Friday, 13 December 2019
F
T
Arka Gdynia
2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
Wisla Krakow
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
Cracovia
3 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 3
Legia Warszawa
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
LKS Lodz
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 0
Wisla Plock
Friday, 6 December 2019
F
T
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Arka Gdynia
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
4 - 2
Wisla Krakow
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
T
LKS Lodz
1 - 0
Cracovia
F
T
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Piast Gliwice
0 - 3
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Legia Warszawa
4 - 0
Korona Kielce
Friday, 29 November 2019
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
F
T
Wisla Plock
0 - 2
Lech Poznan
Monday, 25 November 2019
F
T
Cracovia
2 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Wisla Krakow
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
Korona Kielce
3 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 1
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 1
LKS Lodz
Friday, 22 November 2019
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 2
Wisla Plock
F
T
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Piast Gliwice
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Wisla Plock
0 - 0
Cracovia
F
T
Legia Warszawa
5 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
F
T
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Arka Gdynia
Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
LKS Lodz
0 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Piast Gliwice
3 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Monday, 4 November 2019
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
3 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
Wisla Krakow
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 0
LKS Lodz
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
Cracovia
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
Wisla Plock
3 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Arka Gdynia
F
T
Legia Warszawa
7 - 0
Wisla Krakow
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
LKS Lodz
2 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
Friday, 25 October 2019
F
T
Cracovia
2 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Lech Poznan
1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
Monday, 21 October 2019
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Arka Gdynia
2 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
LKS Lodz
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
T
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Lech Poznan
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 2
Cracovia
Friday, 18 October 2019
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Wisla Krakow
1 - 2
Piast Gliwice
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
LKS Lodz
4 - 1
Korona Kielce
F
T
Cracovia
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
F
T
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Legia Warszawa
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Lech Poznan
4 - 0
Wisla Krakow
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
Friday, 4 October 2019
F
T
Wisla Plock
4 - 1
Arka Gdynia
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Monday, 30 September 2019
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 1
LKS Lodz
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 3
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Cracovia
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 2
Wisla Plock
F
T
Legia Warszawa
1 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 3
Lech Poznan
Friday, 27 September 2019
F
T
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Wisla Plock
2 - 1
Wisla Krakow
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
F
T
Cracovia
1 - 2
Legia Warszawa
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
LKS Lodz
1 - 4
Arka Gdynia
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 0
Korona Kielce
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
4 - 4
Zaglebie Lubin
Friday, 20 September 2019
F
T
Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Lech Poznan
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
F
T
Wisla Plock
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Cracovia
2 - 0
Piast Gliwice
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
LKS Lodz
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 1
Lech Poznan
F
T
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Wisla Krakow
Friday, 13 September 2019
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
5 - 0
Wisla Plock
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Lech Poznan
1 - 2
Cracovia
F
T
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Wisla Plock
2 - 1
LKS Lodz
F
T
Piast Gliwice
1 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
F
T
Wisla Krakow
4 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
Friday, 30 August 2019
F
T
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
F
T
Korona Kielce
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Monday, 26 August 2019
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 2
Wisla Plock
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 0
Korona Kielce
F
T
LKS Lodz
2 - 3
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 3
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Cracovia
3 - 1
Arka Gdynia
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 3
Lech Poznan
Friday, 23 August 2019
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 2
Wisla Krakow
Monday, 19 August 2019
F
T
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Wisla Plock
F
T
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Cracovia
F
T
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
Wisla Krakow
4 - 0
LKS Lodz
Monday, 12 August 2019
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
LKS Lodz
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Cracovia
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
Wisla Krakow
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
Friday, 9 August 2019
F
T
Lech Poznan
1 - 3
Slask Wroclaw
Monday, 5 August 2019
F
T
Wisla Krakow
1 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
Sunday, 4 August 2019
F
T
Wisla Plock
1 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
F
T
Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Legia Warszawa
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 3
Cracovia
F
T
LKS Lodz
1 - 2
Lech Poznan
Friday, 2 August 2019
F
T
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Monday, 29 July 2019
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
Korona Kielce
1 - 2
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 0
Wisla Krakow
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Cracovia
1 - 2
LKS Lodz
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
Friday, 26 July 2019
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
Lech Poznan
4 - 0
Wisla Plock
Monday, 22 July 2019
F
T
Wisla Plock
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
Sunday, 21 July 2019
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 1
Cracovia
F
T
Legia Warszawa
1 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
Saturday, 20 July 2019
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 1
Korona Kielce
F
T
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Piast Gliwice
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
Friday, 19 July 2019
F
T
Arka Gdynia
0 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
T
LKS Lodz
0 - 0
Lechia Gdansk