Live Football : Poland

2nd Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:42 (GMT+1)

20 January 2018

League Table

Poland – 2nd Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1GKS Jastrzebie1913423411+2343
2Lodzki KS1910812111+1038
3Warta Poznan1911352612+1436
4Radomiak Radom199732818+1034
5Olimpia Elblag199552922+732
6Siarka Tarnobrzeg1910273025+532
7Znicz Pruszkow197572326–326
8GKS Belchatow197573027+326
9Blekitni Stargard196672019+124
10Garbarnia196672221+124
11Wisla Pulawy195862121023
12ROW Rybnik 1964195772933–422
13Stal Stalowa Wola195771822–422
14KS Legionovia Legionowo1953111826–818
15Rozwoj Katowice1945101628–1217
16MKS Kluczbork1921071427–1316
17Gwardia Koszalin1936101533–1815
18Gryf Wejherowo1927101830–1213

Fixtures

Poland – 2nd Liga

Saturday, 3 March 2018
15:00
ROW Rybnik 1964
v
Warta Poznan
17:00
Blekitni Stargard
v
GKS Jastrzebie
17:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00
Gryf Wejherowo
v
Znicz Pruszkow
17:00
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Olimpia Elblag
17:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
v
Wisla Pulawy
17:00
MKS Kluczbork
v
Lodzki KS
17:00
Rozwoj Katowice
v
Radomiak Radom
17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
v
Garbarnia
Saturday, 10 March 2018
14:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00
Garbarnia
v
Rozwoj Katowice
17:00
Lodzki KS
v
Gryf Wejherowo
17:00
Olimpia Elblag
v
MKS Kluczbork
17:00
Radomiak Radom
v
KS Legionovia Legionowo
17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
v
GKS Belchatow
17:00
Warta Poznan
v
Gwardia Koszalin
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
v
ROW Rybnik 1964
17:00
Znicz Pruszkow
v
Blekitni Stargard
Saturday, 17 March 2018
15:00
ROW Rybnik 1964
v
Radomiak Radom
17:00
Blekitni Stargard
v
Lodzki KS
17:00
GKS Belchatow
v
GKS Jastrzebie
17:00
Gryf Wejherowo
v
Olimpia Elblag
17:00
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Wisla Pulawy
17:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
v
Garbarnia
17:00
MKS Kluczbork
v
Warta Poznan
17:00
Rozwoj Katowice
v
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
v
Znicz Pruszkow
Saturday, 24 March 2018
17:00
Garbarnia
v
ROW Rybnik 1964
17:00
Lodzki KS
v
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00
Olimpia Elblag
v
Blekitni Stargard
17:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Gwardia Koszalin
17:00
Rozwoj Katowice
v
GKS Belchatow
17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
v
KS Legionovia Legionowo
17:00
Warta Poznan
v
Gryf Wejherowo
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
v
MKS Kluczbork
17:00
Znicz Pruszkow
v
GKS Jastrzebie
Saturday, 31 March 2018
12:00
ROW Rybnik 1964
v
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
15:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Lodzki KS
17:00
Blekitni Stargard
v
Warta Poznan
17:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Znicz Pruszkow
17:00
Gryf Wejherowo
v
Wisla Pulawy
17:00
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Garbarnia
17:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
v
Rozwoj Katowice
17:00
MKS Kluczbork
v
Radomiak Radom
17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
v
Olimpia Elblag
Saturday, 7 April 2018
17:00
Garbarnia
v
MKS Kluczbork
17:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
v
GKS Belchatow
17:00
Lodzki KS
v
Znicz Pruszkow
17:00
Olimpia Elblag
v
GKS Jastrzebie
17:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Gryf Wejherowo
17:00
Rozwoj Katowice
v
ROW Rybnik 1964
17:00
Warta Poznan
v
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
v
Blekitni Stargard
18:00
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Saturday, 14 April 2018
16:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Warta Poznan
16:00
ROW Rybnik 1964
v
KS Legionovia Legionowo
17:00
Blekitni Stargard
v
Radomiak Radom
17:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Lodzki KS
17:00
Gryf Wejherowo
v
Garbarnia
17:00
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Rozwoj Katowice
17:00
MKS Kluczbork
v
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
v
Wisla Pulawy
17:00
Znicz Pruszkow
v
Olimpia Elblag
Saturday, 21 April 2018
16:00
ROW Rybnik 1964
v
GKS Belchatow
17:00
Garbarnia
v
Blekitni Stargard
17:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
v
Gwardia Koszalin
17:00
Olimpia Elblag
v
Lodzki KS
17:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00
Rozwoj Katowice
v
MKS Kluczbork
17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
v
Gryf Wejherowo
17:00
Warta Poznan
v
Znicz Pruszkow
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
v
GKS Jastrzebie
Saturday, 28 April 2018
17:00
Blekitni Stargard
v
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
17:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Olimpia Elblag
17:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Radomiak Radom
17:00
Gryf Wejherowo
v
Rozwoj Katowice
17:00
Gwardia Koszalin
v
ROW Rybnik 1964
17:00
Lodzki KS
v
Warta Poznan
17:00
MKS Kluczbork
v
KS Legionovia Legionowo
17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
v
Garbarnia
17:00
Znicz Pruszkow
v
Wisla Pulawy
Friday, 4 May 2018
19:00
ROW Rybnik 1964
v
MKS Kluczbork
Saturday, 5 May 2018
17:00
Garbarnia
v
GKS Jastrzebie
17:00
Gwardia Koszalin
v
GKS Belchatow
17:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
v
Gryf Wejherowo
17:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Znicz Pruszkow
17:00
Rozwoj Katowice
v
Blekitni Stargard
17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
v
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00
Warta Poznan
v
Olimpia Elblag
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
v
Lodzki KS
Wednesday, 9 May 2018
17:00
Blekitni Stargard
v
KS Legionovia Legionowo
17:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Warta Poznan
17:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
17:00
Gryf Wejherowo
v
ROW Rybnik 1964
17:00
Lodzki KS
v
Radomiak Radom
17:00
MKS Kluczbork
v
Gwardia Koszalin
17:00
Olimpia Elblag
v
Wisla Pulawy
17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
v
Rozwoj Katowice
17:00
Znicz Pruszkow
v
Garbarnia
Saturday, 12 May 2018
17:00
Garbarnia
v
Lodzki KS
17:00
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Gryf Wejherowo
17:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
v
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00
MKS Kluczbork
v
GKS Belchatow
17:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Olimpia Elblag
17:00
Rozwoj Katowice
v
GKS Jastrzebie
17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
v
Znicz Pruszkow
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
v
Warta Poznan
Sunday, 13 May 2018
17:00
ROW Rybnik 1964
v
Blekitni Stargard
Saturday, 19 May 2018
17:00
Blekitni Stargard
v
Gwardia Koszalin
17:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Wisla Pulawy
17:00
Gryf Wejherowo
v
MKS Kluczbork
17:00
Lodzki KS
v
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
17:00
Olimpia Elblag
v
Garbarnia
17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
v
ROW Rybnik 1964
17:00
Warta Poznan
v
Radomiak Radom
17:00
Znicz Pruszkow
v
Rozwoj Katowice
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Saturday, 26 May 2018
17:00
Garbarnia
v
Warta Poznan
17:00
Gryf Wejherowo
v
GKS Belchatow
17:00
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
v
Znicz Pruszkow
17:00
MKS Kluczbork
v
Blekitni Stargard
17:00
ROW Rybnik 1964
v
GKS Jastrzebie
17:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Wisla Pulawy
17:00
Rozwoj Katowice
v
Lodzki KS
17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
v
Olimpia Elblag
Saturday, 2 June 2018
17:00
Blekitni Stargard
v
Gryf Wejherowo
17:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Radomiak Radom
17:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Gwardia Koszalin
17:00
Lodzki KS
v
KS Legionovia Legionowo
17:00
Olimpia Elblag
v
Rozwoj Katowice
17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
v
MKS Kluczbork
17:00
Warta Poznan
v
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
v
Garbarnia
17:00
Znicz Pruszkow
v
ROW Rybnik 1964

Results

Poland – 2nd Liga

Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
F
T
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 1
Lodzki KS
F
T
Olimpia Elblag
6 - 3
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
T
Radomiak Radom
1 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
3 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
F
T
Garbarnia
1 - 1
GKS Belchatow
F
T
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 2
Blekitni Stargard
F
T
Warta Poznan
2 - 0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
T
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 3
Olimpia Elblag
F
T
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
T
GKS Belchatow
3 - 2
Blekitni Stargard
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Garbarnia
1 - 1
Radomiak Radom
F
T
Gwardia Koszalin
2 - 2
Znicz Pruszkow
F
T
Rozwoj Katowice
2 - 0
Warta Poznan
F
T
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
F
T
MKS Kluczbork
0 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
F
T
ROW Rybnik 1964
2 - 2
Lodzki KS
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 2
Lodzki KS
F
T
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 3
Blekitni Stargard
F
T
Radomiak Radom
2 - 1
GKS Belchatow
F
T
MKS Kluczbork
0 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Garbarnia
1 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
F
T
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie
F
T
Rozwoj Katowice
1 - 2
Olimpia Elblag
F
T
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 0
Warta Poznan
F
T
ROW Rybnik 1964
1 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
T
Olimpia Elblag
2 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
T
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
2 - 1
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
T
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
F
T
Warta Poznan
1 - 0
Garbarnia
F
T
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
F
T
GKS Belchatow
1 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Radomiak Radom
0 - 0
Warta Poznan
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie
F
T
Garbarnia
1 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
F
T
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 1
Lodzki KS
F
T
Gwardia Koszalin
2 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
F
T
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
F
T
Wisla Pulawy
5 - 2
GKS Belchatow
F
T
ROW Rybnik 1964
1 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
T
MKS Kluczbork
2 - 2
Gryf Wejherowo
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
T
GKS Belchatow
1 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Blekitni Stargard
2 - 2
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
3 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
F
T
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
T
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 2
Gwardia Koszalin
F
T
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
Garbarnia
F
T
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 2
Radomiak Radom
F
T
Warta Poznan
3 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
F
T
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
T
GKS Belchatow
2 - 2
Gwardia Koszalin
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 1
Gwardia Koszalin
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Garbarnia
0 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
F
T
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2 - 1
Blekitni Stargard
F
T
Rozwoj Katowice
2 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
T
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie
F
T
Warta Poznan
0 - 0
GKS Belchatow
F
T
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
Lodzki KS
F
T
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
F
T
ROW Rybnik 1964
3 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
1 - 2
Garbarnia
F
T
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
F
T
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 2
Rozwoj Katowice
F
T
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 0
Warta Poznan
F
T
MKS Kluczbork
2 - 2
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
T
Znicz Pruszkow
3 - 1
Radomiak Radom
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Garbarnia
1 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
T
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 3
Gryf Wejherowo
F
T
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
F
T
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 0
GKS Belchatow
F
T
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
F
T
Warta Poznan
0 - 0
Lodzki KS
F
T
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
Friday, 29 September 2017
F
T
ROW Rybnik 1964
0 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Blekitni Stargard
2 - 0
Garbarnia
F
T
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 2
Radomiak Radom
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
1 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
F
T
Gryf Wejherowo
2 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
T
Lodzki KS
1 - 2
Olimpia Elblag
F
T
GKS Belchatow
1 - 2
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
T
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
Friday, 22 September 2017
F
T
Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 3
Warta Poznan
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Lodzki KS
1 - 1
GKS Belchatow
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
F
T
Garbarnia
1 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
F
T
KS Legionovia Legionowo
3 - 1
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
T
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
F
T
Warta Poznan
1 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie
F
T
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
T
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
Friday, 15 September 2017
F
T
Radomiak Radom
1 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 0
Warta Poznan
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Blekitni Stargard
0 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
2 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
F
T
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 1
Radomiak Radom
F
T
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4 - 1
Gwardia Koszalin
F
T
GKS Belchatow
1 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
T
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 1
Garbarnia
Friday, 8 September 2017
F
T
ROW Rybnik 1964
2 - 2
Rozwoj Katowice
F
T
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 2
Lodzki KS
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
Olimpia Elblag
2 - 2
Stal Stalowa Wola
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
Lodzki KS
1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
F
T
Garbarnia
3 - 1
Gwardia Koszalin
F
T
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 1
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
T
Warta Poznan
1 - 2
Blekitni Stargard
F
T
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
F
T
Znicz Pruszkow
2 - 1
GKS Belchatow
Friday, 1 September 2017
F
T
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
Monday, 28 August 2017
F
T
Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 4
Radomiak Radom
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Blekitni Stargard
0 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 1
Lodzki KS
F
T
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 1
Warta Poznan
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
2 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
F
T
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
T
GKS Belchatow
2 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
F
T
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
F
T
ROW Rybnik 1964
1 - 4
Garbarnia
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
F
T
Lodzki KS
2 - 1
Blekitni Stargard
F
T
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 3
Gryf Wejherowo
F
T
Radomiak Radom
1 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
T
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
2 - 0
GKS Belchatow
F
T
Garbarnia
1 - 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
T
Warta Poznan
3 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
F
T
Wisla Pulawy
3 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
F
T
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 3
Stal Stalowa Wola
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
F
T
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 1
Lodzki KS
F
T
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom
F
T
Rozwoj Katowice
1 - 1
Garbarnia
F
T
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie
F
T
GKS Belchatow
5 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
T
ROW Rybnik 1964
4 - 2
Wisla Pulawy
Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 3
Warta Poznan
F
T
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Olimpia Elblag
2 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
F
T
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 4
GKS Belchatow
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
F
T
Znicz Pruszkow
3 - 2
Gryf Wejherowo
F
T
Garbarnia
3 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
T
Wisla Pulawy
2 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Friday, 11 August 2017
F
T
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
F
T
Warta Poznan
2 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
T
Radomiak Radom
4 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie
F
T
Blekitni Stargard
0 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
T
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2 - 3
Warta Poznan
F
T
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
F
T
GKS Belchatow
3 - 1
Garbarnia
F
T
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 0
Znicz Pruszkow
Friday, 4 August 2017
F
T
Rozwoj Katowice
2 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
F
T
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 3
Radomiak Radom
F
T
ROW Rybnik 1964
3 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
Sunday, 30 July 2017
F
T
Olimpia Elblag
2 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
T
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
Saturday, 29 July 2017
F
T
Blekitni Stargard
2 - 1
GKS Belchatow
F
T
Warta Poznan
3 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
F
T
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 2
Gwardia Koszalin
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
5 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
F
T
Lodzki KS
0 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
T
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Friday, 28 July 2017
F
T
Radomiak Radom
1 - 0
Garbarnia