Live Football : Poland

1st Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:14 (GMT+1)

22 February 2019

League Table

Poland – 1st Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Rakow Czestochowa2114613610+2648
2Sandecja Nowy Sacz2110832312+1138
3Stal Mielec2110743014+1637
4LKS Lodz2110743218+1437
5Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala219573022+832
6Puszcza Niepolomice218672427–330
7GKS Jastrzebie217862427–329
8Chojniczanka Chojnice217862927+229
9Termalica Nieciecza217683234–227
10Bytovia Bytow2151153328+526
11GKS Tychy 71216872826+226
12Odra Opole206592833–523
13Warta Poznan2165101927–823
14Chrobry Glogow2165101421–723
15Wigry Suwalki205782233–1122
16Stomil Olsztyn2164112029–919
17GKS Katowice2146111628–1218
18Garbarnia2144131640–2416

Fixtures

Poland – 1st Liga

Wednesday, 27 February 2019
17:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Odra Opole

Results

Poland – 1st Liga

Monday, 3 December 2018
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Odra Opole
0 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
GKS Katowice
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
T
Stal Mielec
2 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
Saturday, 1 December 2018
F
T
Warta Poznan
2 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
T
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 2
Wigry Suwalki
F
T
Garbarnia
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 2
LKS Lodz
F
T
Termalica Nieciecza
3 - 1
GKS Tychy 71
Wednesday, 28 November 2018
F
T
GKS Katowice
1 - 1
LKS Lodz
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 0
Odra Opole
F
T
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
F
T
Stal Mielec
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
LKS Lodz
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 1
Garbarnia
F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
F
T
GKS Tychy 71
4 - 0
GKS Katowice
Friday, 23 November 2018
F
T
Stal Mielec
2 - 0
Warta Poznan
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
Garbarnia
2 - 1
Warta Poznan
F
T
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 1
GKS Tychy 71
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
1 - 5
Rakow Czestochowa
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
LKS Lodz
2 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
F
T
Warta Poznan
0 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
F
T
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
Stal Mielec
6 - 1
Garbarnia
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
T
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0 - 2
GKS Katowice
F
T
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 3
GKS Jastrzebie
Friday, 9 November 2018
F
T
GKS Tychy 71
4 - 2
Odra Opole
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
3 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
Warta Poznan
1 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
LKS Lodz
5 - 1
Odra Opole
F
T
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 2
GKS Katowice
F
T
Stal Mielec
4 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
F
T
Garbarnia
0 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
Friday, 2 November 2018
F
T
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 2
LKS Lodz
F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
GKS Katowice
0 - 2
Warta Poznan
F
T
Odra Opole
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 0
Garbarnia
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Friday, 26 October 2018
F
T
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 1
LKS Lodz
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
2 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
F
T
Odra Opole
2 - 1
Warta Poznan
Tuesday, 23 October 2018
F
T
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Garbarnia
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Warta Poznan
2 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
LKS Lodz
2 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
T
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 1
Odra Opole
F
T
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Friday, 19 October 2018
F
T
Garbarnia
1 - 3
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
F
T
Stal Mielec
2 - 0
GKS Katowice
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 2
GKS Tychy 71
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
F
T
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
Stal Mielec
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
LKS Lodz
2 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
F
T
Warta Poznan
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
T
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie
F
T
Garbarnia
0 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
F
T
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
T
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
T
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
GKS Katowice
Friday, 5 October 2018
F
T
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Odra Opole
Wednesday, 3 October 2018
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Warta Poznan
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 5
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 0
LKS Lodz
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 2
Stal Mielec
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
Odra Opole
3 - 0
Garbarnia
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 0
Warta Poznan
F
T
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
Friday, 28 September 2018
F
T
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
T
GKS Katowice
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Warta Poznan
0 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Garbarnia
1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
T
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
F
T
LKS Lodz
0 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
F
T
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
F
T
Stal Mielec
0 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 1
Odra Opole
Wednesday, 19 September 2018
F
T
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 3
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
T
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
2 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
F
T
GKS Katowice
2 - 2
Odra Opole
F
T
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0 - 3
LKS Lodz
F
T
Stal Mielec
0 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 1
Stal Mielec
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
GKS Tychy 71
2 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
1 - 2
Garbarnia
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
Friday, 14 September 2018
F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 2
LKS Lodz
F
T
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 1
Warta Poznan
F
T
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 0
GKS Katowice
F
T
Odra Opole
4 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
Sunday, 9 September 2018
F
T
Garbarnia
1 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
Saturday, 8 September 2018
F
T
Bytovia Bytow
4 - 1
GKS Tychy 71
F
T
Warta Poznan
1 - 3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Wednesday, 5 September 2018
F
T
Warta Poznan
2 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
F
T
LKS Lodz
2 - 3
Bytovia Bytow
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 1
GKS Katowice
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
4 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
GKS Tychy 71
1 - 0
Warta Poznan
F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
3 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 0
Stal Mielec
Friday, 31 August 2018
F
T
Odra Opole
3 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
F
T
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 1
Garbarnia
Monday, 27 August 2018
F
T
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71
Sunday, 26 August 2018
F
T
Garbarnia
0 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
T
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
T
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
F
T
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
T
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
Saturday, 25 August 2018
F
T
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
Warta Poznan
0 - 2
LKS Lodz
F
T
GKS Katowice
0 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
Wednesday, 22 August 2018
F
T
LKS Lodz
0 - 2
Stal Mielec
F
T
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
4 - 1
Warta Poznan
F
T
Wigry Suwalki
3 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 3
Bytovia Bytow
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 1
Odra Opole
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 0
GKS Katowice
F
T
GKS Tychy 71
5 - 0
Garbarnia
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
Garbarnia
3 - 2
LKS Lodz
F
T
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
GKS Katowice
2 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
Friday, 17 August 2018
F
T
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 3
Stomil Olsztyn
F
T
Odra Opole
1 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie
F
T
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
T
Stal Mielec
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
F
T
LKS Lodz
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
F
T
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
T
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0 - 0
Garbarnia
F
T
GKS Tychy 71
2 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 1
Warta Poznan
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
Friday, 10 August 2018
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
Odra Opole
Sunday, 5 August 2018
F
T
Garbarnia
0 - 3
Bytovia Bytow
Saturday, 4 August 2018
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
T
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 1
LKS Lodz
F
T
Warta Poznan
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
F
T
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
T
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 3
Stomil Olsztyn
Friday, 3 August 2018
F
T
Odra Opole
2 - 2
Wigry Suwalki
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
GKS Katowice
1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71
Sunday, 29 July 2018
F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
Saturday, 28 July 2018
F
T
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
F
T
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
T
LKS Lodz
0 - 1
GKS Katowice
F
T
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
T
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
GKS Tychy 71
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie
Friday, 27 July 2018
F
T
Warta Poznan
1 - 1
Garbarnia
Saturday, 21 July 2018
F
T
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
F
T
Odra Opole
2 - 1
GKS Tychy 71
F
T
GKS Katowice
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
1 - 2
Wigry Suwalki
Friday, 20 July 2018
F
T
Garbarnia
0 - 2
Stal Mielec
F
T
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 1
LKS Lodz
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz