Live Football : Poland

1st Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:06 (GMT+2)

24 June 2019

League Table

Poland – 1st Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Chojniczanka Chojnice00000000
1Chrobry Glogow00000000
1GKS Belchatow00000000
1GKS Jastrzebie00000000
1GKS Tychy 7100000000
1Miedz Legnica00000000
1Odra Opole00000000
1Olimpia Grudziadz00000000
1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala00000000
1Puszcza Niepolomice00000000
1Radomiak Radom00000000
1Sandecja Nowy Sacz00000000
1Stal Mielec00000000
1Stomil Olsztyn00000000
1Termalica Nieciecza00000000
1Warta Poznan00000000
1Wigry Suwalki00000000
1Zaglebie Sosnowiec00000000

Fixtures

Poland – 1st Liga

Saturday, 27 July 2019
18:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Miedz Legnica
v
Odra Opole
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Saturday, 3 August 2019
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Miedz Legnica
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
Saturday, 10 August 2019
18:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Radomiak Radom
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Odra Opole
18:00
Miedz Legnica
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Warta Poznan
Saturday, 17 August 2019
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Miedz Legnica
Wednesday, 21 August 2019
18:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Odra Opole
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Miedz Legnica
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Saturday, 24 August 2019
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Radomiak Radom
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Miedz Legnica
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
GKS Tychy 71
Saturday, 31 August 2019
18:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Odra Opole
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Miedz Legnica
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Saturday, 7 September 2019
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Radomiak Radom
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Miedz Legnica
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
Odra Opole
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
GKS Belchatow
Saturday, 14 September 2019
18:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Miedz Legnica
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Warta Poznan
Saturday, 21 September 2019
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Radomiak Radom
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Odra Opole
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Miedz Legnica
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
GKS Jastrzebie
Saturday, 28 September 2019
18:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
Miedz Legnica
Saturday, 5 October 2019
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Odra Opole
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
Miedz Legnica
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Radomiak Radom
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Saturday, 12 October 2019
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Miedz Legnica
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Termalica Nieciecza
Saturday, 19 October 2019
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Miedz Legnica
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Radomiak Radom
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Odra Opole
Saturday, 26 October 2019
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Miedz Legnica
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Saturday, 2 November 2019
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Miedz Legnica
v
Radomiak Radom
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Odra Opole
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Chrobry Glogow
Saturday, 9 November 2019
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
GKS Belchatow
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Miedz Legnica
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Wigry Suwalki
Saturday, 16 November 2019
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Radomiak Radom
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Miedz Legnica
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
Stal Mielec
Saturday, 23 November 2019
18:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Miedz Legnica
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Odra Opole
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Radomiak Radom
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Stal Mielec
Saturday, 30 November 2019
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Miedz Legnica
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Odra Opole
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Termalica Nieciecza
Saturday, 29 February 2020
18:00
GKS Belchatow
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Miedz Legnica
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Odra Opole
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
Radomiak Radom
Saturday, 7 March 2020
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Miedz Legnica
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Radomiak Radom
18:00
Odra Opole
v
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
Saturday, 14 March 2020
18:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:00
Miedz Legnica
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Odra Opole
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Wigry Suwalki
Saturday, 21 March 2020
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Odra Opole
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Radomiak Radom
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Miedz Legnica
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Stomil Olsztyn
Saturday, 28 March 2020
18:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
Miedz Legnica
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
Saturday, 4 April 2020
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Miedz Legnica
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Odra Opole
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Radomiak Radom
Saturday, 11 April 2020
18:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
Miedz Legnica
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Saturday, 18 April 2020
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Miedz Legnica
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Radomiak Radom
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Odra Opole
Saturday, 25 April 2020
18:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Miedz Legnica
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
Chrobry Glogow
Saturday, 2 May 2020
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Miedz Legnica
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Radomiak Radom
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Odra Opole
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Chrobry Glogow
Saturday, 9 May 2020
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Miedz Legnica
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Warta Poznan
Saturday, 16 May 2020
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:00
Miedz Legnica
v
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Odra Opole
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Radomiak Radom
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Saturday, 23 May 2020
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Miedz Legnica
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Stal Mielec
Saturday, 30 May 2020
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Miedz Legnica
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Radomiak Radom
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Odra Opole
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec