Live Football : Poland

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

16:57 (GMT+2)

24 April 2014

Poland – Ekstraklasa:: final

Friday, 25 April 2014
20:30
Lech Poznan
v
Wisla Krakow
Saturday, 26 April 2014
20:30
Legia Warszawa
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Sunday, 27 April 2014
18:00
Ruch Chorzow
v
Lechia Gdansk
Monday, 28 April 2014
18:00
Pogon Szczecin
v
Gornik Zabrze
Friday, 25 April 2014
18:00
Cracovia Krakow
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Saturday, 26 April 2014
15:30
Slask Wroclaw
v
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
v
Piast Gliwice
Sunday, 27 April 2014
15:30
Korona Kielce
v
Widzew Lodz

Poland – 1st League

Wednesday, 23 April 2014
F
T
Dolcan Zabki
0 - 0
GKS Katowice
F
T
Kolejarz Stroze
2 - 0
Okocimski KS Brzesko
F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
T
Belchatow
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
F
T
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 0
Plock
F
T
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
2 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 1
Flota Swinoujscie
F
T
Arka Gdynia
2 - 1
Gornik Leczna
F
T
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
0 - 3
Miedz Legnica
Saturday, 26 April 2014
14:45
Arka Gdynia
v
Belchatow
16:30
Flota Swinoujscie
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
17:00
Plock
v
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
GKS Katowice
v
Kolejarz Stroze
19:00
Miedz Legnica
v
Dolcan Zabki
Sunday, 27 April 2014
12:15
Okocimski KS Brzesko
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
12:30
GKS Tychy 71
v
Stomil Olsztyn
17:00
Gornik Leczna
v
Energetyk ROW Rybnik

Poland – 2nd League:: west

Wednesday, 23 April 2014
F
T
Ruch Zdzieszowice
1 - 1
Jarota Jarocin
F
T
UKP Zielona Gora
0 - 0
TP Ostrovia 1909
F
T
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 0
Odra Opole
A
A
W
Polkowice
0 - 3
Blekitni Stargard
F
T
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
F
T
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 0
Gornik Walbrzych
F
T
Polonia Bytom
1 - 3
Warta Poznan
F
T
Calisia Kalisz
2 - 3
Bytovia Bytow
Saturday, 26 April 2014
15:00
Blekitni Stargard
v
Polonia Bytom
15:00
TP Ostrovia 1909
v
Rakow Czestochowa
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
v
Ruch Zdzieszowice
16:00
Odra Opole
v
UKP Zielona Gora
16:00
Warta Poznan
v
MKS Kluczbork
A
A
W
Gornik Walbrzych
3 - 0
Polkowice
18:00
Calisia Kalisz
v
Gryf Wejherowo
18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
v
Chrobry Glogow
Sunday, 27 April 2014
15:00
Jarota Jarocin
v
Rozwoj Katowice

Poland – 2nd League:: east

Wednesday, 23 April 2014
F
T
Limanovia Limanowa
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
F
T
Olimpia Zambrow
0 - 1
Garbarnia
F
T
Pelikan Lowicz
2 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
T
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
F
T
Motor Lublin
2 - 0
Swit Nowy Dwor
F
T
Wisla Pulawy
2 - 1
Stal Rzeszow
F
T
Znicz Pruszkow
4 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Saturday, 26 April 2014
16:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Motor Lublin
17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
v
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Sunday, 27 April 2014
12:00
Concordia Elblag
v
Olimpia Elblag
14:00
Stal Rzeszow
v
Stal Mielec
16:00
Garbarnia
v
Stal Stalowa Wola
16:00
Limanovia Limanowa
v
Pelikan Lowicz
16:00
Olimpia Zambrow
v
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Pogon Siedlce
v
Znicz Pruszkow
17:00
Swit Nowy Dwor
v
Wisla Pulawy

Poland – Puchar Polski

Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin

Poland – Ekstraklasa

Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 3
Lech Poznan
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
Widzew Lodz
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
F
T
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0 - 3
Ruch Chorzow

Poland – Super Cup

Sunday, 12 August 2012
A
E
T
Slask
421 - 1
Legia