Live Football : Poland

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

05:24 (GMT+2)

1 October 2020

Poland – Ekstraklasa

Friday, 25 September 2020
F
T
Wisla Plock
1 - 3
Warta Poznan
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 0
Wisla Krakow
Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Cracovia
2 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
4 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
Sunday, 27 September 2020
P
o
s
t
Lech Poznan
v
Pogon Szczecin
P
o
s
t
Legia Warszawa
v
Slask Wroclaw
Monday, 28 September 2020
F
T
Stal Mielec
3 - 2
Piast Gliwice

Poland – 1st Liga

Friday, 25 September 2020
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 1
Widzew Lodz
F
T
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 1
Arka Gdynia
F
T
GKS Tychy 71
2 - 1
Resovia
F
T
Odra Opole
1 - 0
GKS Belchatow
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Miedz Legnica
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
F
T
Gornik Leczna
2 - 1
Radomiak Radom
Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
LKS Lodz
4 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
Tuesday, 29 September 2020
F
T
Widzew Lodz
1 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
T
Arka Gdynia
0 - 2
GKS Tychy 71
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 4
Stomil Olsztyn
F
T
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 1
Gornik Leczna
F
T
Korona Kielce
0 - 3
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Resovia
F
T
GKS Belchatow
1 - 3
LKS Lodz
F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
F
T
Radomiak Radom
0 - 2
Miedz Legnica

Poland – 2nd Liga

Friday, 25 September 2020
F
T
Hutnik Nowa Huta
2 - 2
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
T
Stal Rzeszow
0 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
F
T
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw ll
F
T
Motor Lublin
1 - 1
Garbarnia
Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Lech Poznan ll
1 - 3
Polkowice
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
F
T
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 1
SKRA Czestochowa
F
T
GKS Katowice
2 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
F
T
Sokol Ostroda
2 - 0
Znicz Pruszkow
Tuesday, 29 September 2020
F
T
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 0
Hutnik Nowa Huta
F
T
Olimpia Elblag
3 - 3
Sokol Ostroda
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
F
T
Slask Wroclaw ll
1 - 1
Motor Lublin
F
T
Garbarnia
2 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
F
T
SKRA Czestochowa
1 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
T
Blekitni Stargard
0 - 5
Stal Rzeszow
F
T
KKS 1925 Kalisz
0 - 3
Wigry Suwalki
F
T
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 3
GKS Katowice
F
T
Pogon Siedlce
4 - 2
Lech Poznan ll

Poland – Ekstraliga :: Women

Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Medyk Konin (w)
2 - 2
Gornik Leczna (w)
P
o
s
t
Slask Wrocław (w)
v
Olimpia Szczecin (w)
F
T
UJ Krakow (w)
6 - 0
Rolnik Biedrzychowice (w)
F
T
UKS Lodz (w)
0 - 2
Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
ROW Rybnik (w)
0 - 4
Akademia Pilkarska LG (w)
F
T
Katowice (w)
1 - 1
Bydgoszcz (w)

Poland – Cup

Wednesday, 2 September 2020
F
T
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
F
T
Podhale Nowy Targ
0 - 5
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Polonia Nysa
1 - 3
Gornik Leczna
Sunday, 19 July 2020
F
T
Lech Poznan
4 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
T
Legia Warszawa
1 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Piast Gliwice
1 - 1
Cracovia
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
Saturday, 18 July 2020
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
Korona Kielce
2 - 0
LKS Lodz
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
T
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Arka Gdynia

Poland – 1st Liga: promotion

Tuesday, 28 July 2020
F
T
Radomiak Radom
3 - 1
Miedz Legnica
F
T
Warta Poznan
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
Friday, 31 July 2020
F
T
Warta Poznan
2 - 0
Radomiak Radom

Poland – 2nd Liga: promotion

Tuesday, 28 July 2020
A
E
T
Bytovia Bytow
671 - 1
Resovia
F
T
GKS Katowice
0 - 2
Stal Rzeszow
Friday, 31 July 2020
A
E
T
Resovia
760 - 0
Stal Rzeszow

Poland – Super Cup

Friday, 9 October 2020
20:15
Legia Warszawa
v
Cracovia