Live Football : Peru

Segunda División live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:23 (GMT+1)

27 January 2015

League Table

Peru – Segunda División

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Deportivo Municipal3018754929+2061
2Deportivo Coopsol3017765326+2758
3Carlos A. Mannucci3017494632+1455
4Alianza Universidad3015875130+2153
5Willy Serrato30121084437+746
6Union Huaral30117123837+140
7Defensor San Alejandro30109113737039
8CD Atletico Minero del Rimac30109113040–1039
9Atletico Torino30910113734+337
10Club Deportivo Pacifico FC3098133344–1135
11Alfonso Ugarte de Puno30116133650–1435
12Sport Boys3081394247–533
13Club Sport Victoria30710133138–731
14Comerciantes Unidos3079142936–730
15Jose Galvez30710132539–1425
16Walter Ormeno3049172146–2519

Results

Peru – Segunda División

Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Alianza Universidad
2 - 1
Willy Serrato
F
T
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
0 - 1
Deportivo Coopsol
F
T
Defensor San Alejandro
2 - 0
Jose Galvez
F
T
Union Huaral
0 - 2
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
5 - 0
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
F
T
Walter Ormeno
0 - 0
Club Sport Victoria
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Sport Boys
2 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Friday, 28 November 2014
F
T
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
3 - 3
Atletico Torino
Sunday, 23 November 2014
A
A
W
Atletico Torino
3 - 0
Walter Ormeno
F
T
Club Sport Victoria
1 - 1
Union Huaral
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
5 - 1
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
F
T
Deportivo Coopsol
2 - 0
Sport Boys
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 0
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Jose Galvez
0 - 1
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
3 - 2
Defensor San Alejandro
Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
Willy Serrato
1 - 2
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
3 - 2
Atletico Torino
F
T
Defensor San Alejandro
1 - 2
Deportivo Municipal
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
3 - 1
Club Sport Victoria
F
T
Alianza Universidad
1 - 1
Union Huaral
F
T
Deportivo Coopsol
2 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
F
T
Sport Boys
3 - 1
Jose Galvez
Friday, 14 November 2014
F
T
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
3 - 2
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
F
T
Walter Ormeno
2 - 1
Willy Serrato
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 2
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
0 - 1
Deportivo Coopsol
F
T
Atletico Torino
2 - 0
Sport Boys
F
T
Jose Galvez
1 - 1
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
F
T
Union Huaral
1 - 0
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
F
T
Club Sport Victoria
0 - 1
Alianza Universidad
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
Walter Ormeno
Friday, 7 November 2014
A
A
W
Willy Serrato
3 - 0
Defensor San Alejandro
Monday, 3 November 2014
F
T
Defensor San Alejandro
1 - 2
Club Sport Victoria
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Sport Boys
2 - 2
Willy Serrato
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
2 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
2 - 2
Atletico Torino
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 4
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
F
T
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
3 - 2
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Deportivo Coopsol
4 - 0
Jose Galvez
F
T
Walter Ormeno
0 - 0
Union Huaral
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
3 - 1
Sport Boys
F
T
Alianza Universidad
3 - 0
Walter Ormeno
F
T
Atletico Torino
1 - 2
Deportivo Coopsol
F
T
Jose Galvez
2 - 2
Comerciantes Unidos
F
T
Union Huaral
2 - 0
Defensor San Alejandro
F
T
Club Sport Victoria
2 - 1
Carlos A. Mannucci
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
0 - 0
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
F
T
Willy Serrato
1 - 1
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
2 - 0
Jose Galvez
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
2 - 2
Union Huaral
F
T
Defensor San Alejandro
2 - 2
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Walter Ormeno
1 - 1
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
F
T
Sport Boys
2 - 2
Club Sport Victoria
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
3 - 0
Atletico Torino
F
T
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
Deportivo Coopsol
1 - 1
Willy Serrato
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Atletico Torino
2 - 2
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
F
T
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
1 - 0
Defensor San Alejandro
F
T
Jose Galvez
0 - 2
Walter Ormeno
F
T
Union Huaral
2 - 0
Sport Boys
F
T
Club Sport Victoria
3 - 0
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Alianza Universidad
1 - 2
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 2
Deportivo Coopsol
F
T
Willy Serrato
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Friday, 3 October 2014
F
T
Sport Boys
2 - 2
Deportivo Municipal
Monday, 29 September 2014
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
4 - 0
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
2 - 2
Willy Serrato
F
T
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
0 - 1
Union Huaral
F
T
Defensor San Alejandro
1 - 1
Walter Ormeno
F
T
Deportivo Coopsol
3 - 0
Club Sport Victoria
F
T
Jose Galvez
1 - 0
Atletico Torino
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Sport Boys
1 - 1
Alianza Universidad
Friday, 26 September 2014
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Atletico Torino
0 - 0
Defensor San Alejandro
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 0
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
F
T
Alianza Universidad
1 - 2
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
F
T
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
1 - 1
Sport Boys
F
T
Union Huaral
1 - 1
Deportivo Coopsol
F
T
Walter Ormeno
1 - 3
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Club Sport Victoria
4 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Willy Serrato
2 - 1
Jose Galvez
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Deportivo Coopsol
3 - 0
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Atletico Torino
1 - 0
Willy Serrato
F
T
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
0 - 0
Club Sport Victoria
F
T
Sport Boys
3 - 1
Walter Ormeno
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
1 - 0
Defensor San Alejandro
F
T
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
0 - 0
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
F
T
Jose Galvez
1 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 1
Union Huaral
Sunday, 7 September 2014
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 1
Atletico Torino
F
T
Alianza Universidad
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
F
T
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
2 - 2
Deportivo Coopsol
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
2 - 0
Willy Serrato
F
T
Defensor San Alejandro
4 - 1
Sport Boys
F
T
Union Huaral
4 - 2
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
F
T
Walter Ormeno
1 - 2
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
F
T
Club Sport Victoria
1 - 1
Jose Galvez
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Atletico Torino
3 - 1
Club Sport Victoria
F
T
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
2 - 1
Defensor San Alejandro
F
T
Willy Serrato
1 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
1 - 1
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Deportivo Coopsol
2 - 1
Walter Ormeno
F
T
Jose Galvez
1 - 0
Union Huaral
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Sport Boys
4 - 3
Carlos A. Mannucci
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
3 - 0
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
3 - 1
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
F
T
Union Huaral
0 - 2
Atletico Torino
F
T
Alianza Universidad
4 - 0
Jose Galvez
F
T
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
1 - 2
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
F
T
Club Sport Victoria
5 - 1
Willy Serrato
F
T
Defensor San Alejandro
2 - 2
Deportivo Coopsol
F
T
Walter Ormeno
0 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
2 - 1
Defensor San Alejandro
F
T
Atletico Torino
1 - 1
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
1 - 0
Walter Ormeno
F
T
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
1 - 1
Sport Boys
F
T
Jose Galvez
3 - 0
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 1
Club Sport Victoria
F
T
Willy Serrato
2 - 1
Union Huaral
F
T
Deportivo Coopsol
0 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Atletico Torino
1 - 0
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 2
Union Huaral
F
T
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
1 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Jose Galvez
0 - 0
Defensor San Alejandro
F
T
Club Sport Victoria
0 - 0
Walter Ormeno
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 0
Sport Boys
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Willy Serrato
0 - 0
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Deportivo Coopsol
2 - 0
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
0 - 0
Willy Serrato
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
1 - 0
Jose Galvez
F
T
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
2 - 1
Comerciantes Unidos
F
T
Defensor San Alejandro
3 - 1
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
F
T
Union Huaral
2 - 1
Club Sport Victoria
F
T
Walter Ormeno
1 - 3
Atletico Torino
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Alianza Universidad
3 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Sport Boys
2 - 1
Deportivo Coopsol
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Atletico Torino
0 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
1 - 0
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
F
T
Jose Galvez
2 - 2
Sport Boys
F
T
Union Huaral
2 - 1
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Club Sport Victoria
1 - 0
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 2
Deportivo Coopsol
Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 2
Defensor San Alejandro
Friday, 18 July 2014
F
T
Willy Serrato
3 - 1
Walter Ormeno
Sunday, 13 July 2014
F
T
Sport Boys
0 - 0
Atletico Torino
F
T
Defensor San Alejandro
1 - 1
Willy Serrato
F
T
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
2 - 1
Union Huaral
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
2 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Saturday, 12 July 2014
F
T
Alianza Universidad
3 - 1
Club Sport Victoria
F
T
Deportivo Coopsol
5 - 0
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
F
T
Walter Ormeno
0 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
Friday, 11 July 2014
F
T
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
1 - 0
Jose Galvez
Sunday, 6 July 2014
F
T
Atletico Torino
2 - 1
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
F
T
Alianza Universidad
4 - 1
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
F
T
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
1 - 3
Comerciantes Unidos
F
T
Jose Galvez
1 - 0
Deportivo Coopsol
F
T
Union Huaral
1 - 1
Walter Ormeno
F
T
Club Sport Victoria
1 - 0
Defensor San Alejandro
Saturday, 5 July 2014
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Willy Serrato
4 - 0
Sport Boys
Sunday, 29 June 2014
F
T
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
1 - 1
Willy Serrato
F
T
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
2 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
2 - 1
Club Sport Victoria
F
T
Defensor San Alejandro
2 - 1
Union Huaral
F
T
Walter Ormeno
1 - 3
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 1
Jose Galvez
Saturday, 28 June 2014
F
T
Sport Boys
0 - 2
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
F
T
Deportivo Coopsol
2 - 0
Atletico Torino
Sunday, 22 June 2014
F
T
Atletico Torino
0 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
F
T
Alianza Universidad
5 - 1
Defensor San Alejandro
F
T
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
1 - 0
Walter Ormeno
F
T
Union Huaral
0 - 1
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Club Sport Victoria
0 - 1
Sport Boys
Saturday, 21 June 2014
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 1
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
F
T
Willy Serrato
2 - 2
Deportivo Coopsol
F
T
Jose Galvez
2 - 1
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Sunday, 15 June 2014
F
T
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
1 - 1
Atletico Torino
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
2 - 1
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
3 - 1
Club Sport Victoria
F
T
Defensor San Alejandro
2 - 0
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
F
T
Deportivo Coopsol
0 - 2
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Walter Ormeno
1 - 0
Jose Galvez
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 2
Willy Serrato
Saturday, 14 June 2014
F
T
Sport Boys
4 - 2
Union Huaral
Monday, 9 June 2014
F
T
Walter Ormeno
1 - 1
Defensor San Alejandro
Sunday, 8 June 2014
F
T
Atletico Torino
2 - 3
Jose Galvez
F
T
Alianza Universidad
3 - 2
Sport Boys
F
T
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
2 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Club Sport Victoria
0 - 2
Deportivo Coopsol
F
T
Union Huaral
2 - 0
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
Saturday, 7 June 2014
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
F
T
Willy Serrato
4 - 0
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Sunday, 1 June 2014
F
T
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
0 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 0
Club Sport Victoria
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
1 - 0
Walter Ormeno
F
T
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
0 - 1
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Defensor San Alejandro
2 - 1
Atletico Torino
F
T
Deportivo Coopsol
2 - 1
Union Huaral
F
T
Jose Galvez
0 - 1
Willy Serrato
Saturday, 31 May 2014
F
T
Sport Boys
1 - 2
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
Sunday, 25 May 2014
F
T
Alianza Universidad
2 - 0
Deportivo Coopsol
F
T
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
1 - 0
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
F
T
Club Sport Victoria
0 - 0
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
F
T
Defensor San Alejandro
1 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 1
Jose Galvez
F
T
Union Huaral
1 - 1
Comerciantes Unidos
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Willy Serrato
1 - 0
Atletico Torino
F
T
Walter Ormeno
0 - 3
Sport Boys
Sunday, 18 May 2014
F
T
Atletico Torino
3 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Sport Boys
0 - 0
Defensor San Alejandro
F
T
Willy Serrato
2 - 1
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
2 - 1
Union Huaral
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 0
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
2 - 1
Walter Ormeno
F
T
Deportivo Coopsol
3 - 1
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
F
T
Jose Galvez
1 - 1
Club Sport Victoria
Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Club Sport Victoria
0 - 0
Atletico Torino
F
T
Walter Ormeno
1 - 1
Deportivo Coopsol
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
1 - 1
Sport Boys
F
T
Union Huaral
0 - 1
Jose Galvez
Saturday, 10 May 2014
A
A
W
Alianza Universidad
3 - 0
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
F
T
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
0 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
5 - 1
Willy Serrato
F
T
Defensor San Alejandro
3 - 0
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
Atletico Torino
1 - 2
Union Huaral
F
T
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
1 - 0
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 1
Sport Boys
A
A
W
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC
3 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Jose Galvez
0 - 0
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
4 - 1
Walter Ormeno
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Willy Serrato
2 - 0
Club Sport Victoria
F
T
Deportivo Coopsol
0 - 1
Defensor San Alejandro
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
Defensor San Alejandro
1 - 1
Comerciantes Unidos
F
T
CD Atletico Minero del Rimac
1 - 1
Jose Galvez
F
T
Club Sport Victoria
1 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Union Huaral
3 - 1
Willy Serrato
F
T
Walter Ormeno
2 - 1
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
1 - 3
Deportivo Coopsol
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
Alianza Universidad
1 - 0
Atletico Torino
F
T
Sport Boys
2 - 2
Club Deportivo Pacifico FC