Live Football : Peru

Primera División:: clausura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:47 (GMT+2)

18 June 2018

League Table

Peru – Primera División:: clausura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Academia Cantolao00000000
1Alianza Lima00000000
1Ayacucho FC00000000
1Binacional00000000
1CD UT Cajamarca00000000
1Comerciantes Unidos00000000
1Deportivo Municipal00000000
1FBC Melgar00000000
1Real Garcilaso00000000
1Sport Boys00000000
1Sport Huancayo00000000
1Sport Rosario00000000
1Sporting Cristal00000000
1Union Comercio00000000
1Universidad San Martin00000000
1Universitario de Deportes00000000

Fixtures

Peru – Primera División:: clausura

Friday, 31 August 2018
22:30
CD UT Cajamarca
v
Universidad San Martin
Saturday, 1 September 2018
3:00
Deportivo Municipal
v
Binacional
20:15
Comerciantes Unidos
v
Ayacucho FC
22:30
Sporting Cristal
v
Sport Boys
Sunday, 2 September 2018
0:45
Real Garcilaso
v
Sport Huancayo
3:00
FBC Melgar
v
Universitario de Deportes
20:30
Academia Cantolao
v
Union Comercio
23:00
Alianza Lima
v
Sport Rosario
Tuesday, 11 September 2018
20:00
Binacional
v
Real Garcilaso
22:30
Ayacucho FC
v
FBC Melgar
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
0:45
Sport Huancayo
v
Comerciantes Unidos
3:00
Universitario de Deportes
v
CD UT Cajamarca
20:15
Universidad San Martin
v
Academia Cantolao
22:30
Union Comercio
v
Sporting Cristal
Thursday, 13 September 2018
0:45
Sport Rosario
v
Deportivo Municipal
3:00
Sport Boys
v
Alianza Lima
Saturday, 15 September 2018
20:00
Universidad San Martin
v
Union Comercio
22:30
CD UT Cajamarca
v
Ayacucho FC
Sunday, 16 September 2018
0:45
FBC Melgar
v
Sport Huancayo
3:00
Academia Cantolao
v
Universitario de Deportes
20:30
Comerciantes Unidos
v
Binacional
23:00
Alianza Lima
v
Sporting Cristal
Monday, 17 September 2018
1:15
Real Garcilaso
v
Sport Rosario
Tuesday, 18 September 2018
3:00
Deportivo Municipal
v
Sport Boys
Friday, 21 September 2018
22:30
Union Comercio
v
Alianza Lima
Saturday, 22 September 2018
3:00
Sport Huancayo
v
CD UT Cajamarca
20:00
Binacional
v
FBC Melgar
22:30
Ayacucho FC
v
Academia Cantolao
Sunday, 23 September 2018
0:45
Sport Rosario
v
Comerciantes Unidos
3:00
Sport Boys
v
Real Garcilaso
20:30
Sporting Cristal
v
Deportivo Municipal
23:00
Universitario de Deportes
v
Universidad San Martin
Tuesday, 25 September 2018
22:00
Comerciantes Unidos
v
Sport Boys
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
0:30
Academia Cantolao
v
Sport Huancayo
3:00
Deportivo Municipal
v
Alianza Lima
20:00
Universidad San Martin
v
Ayacucho FC
22:30
CD UT Cajamarca
v
Binacional
Thursday, 27 September 2018
0:45
FBC Melgar
v
Sport Rosario
3:00
Universitario de Deportes
v
Union Comercio
Friday, 28 September 2018
3:00
Real Garcilaso
v
Sporting Cristal
Saturday, 29 September 2018
20:00
Binacional
v
Academia Cantolao
22:30
Ayacucho FC
v
Universitario de Deportes
Sunday, 30 September 2018
0:45
Sport Rosario
v
CD UT Cajamarca
3:00
Sport Boys
v
FBC Melgar
20:30
Sporting Cristal
v
Comerciantes Unidos
22:30
Union Comercio
v
Deportivo Municipal
23:00
Alianza Lima
v
Real Garcilaso
Monday, 1 October 2018
1:15
Sport Huancayo
v
Universidad San Martin
Wednesday, 3 October 2018
20:15
Universidad San Martin
v
Binacional
22:30
CD UT Cajamarca
v
Sport Boys
Thursday, 4 October 2018
0:45
Real Garcilaso
v
Deportivo Municipal
3:00
FBC Melgar
v
Sporting Cristal
20:15
Comerciantes Unidos
v
Alianza Lima
22:30
Union Comercio
v
Ayacucho FC
Friday, 5 October 2018
0:45
Academia Cantolao
v
Sport Rosario
3:00
Universitario de Deportes
v
Sport Huancayo
Saturday, 20 October 2018
3:00
Sport Huancayo
v
Ayacucho FC
20:00
Binacional
v
Universitario de Deportes
22:30
Real Garcilaso
v
Union Comercio
Sunday, 21 October 2018
0:45
Sport Rosario
v
Universidad San Martin
3:00
Sport Boys
v
Academia Cantolao
18:00
Sporting Cristal
v
CD UT Cajamarca
20:30
Deportivo Municipal
v
Comerciantes Unidos
23:00
Alianza Lima
v
FBC Melgar
Tuesday, 23 October 2018
20:00
Universidad San Martin
v
Sport Boys
22:30
Union Comercio
v
Sport Huancayo
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
3:00
Universitario de Deportes
v
Sport Rosario
20:00
Comerciantes Unidos
v
Real Garcilaso
22:30
Ayacucho FC
v
Binacional
22:30
CD UT Cajamarca
v
Alianza Lima
Thursday, 25 October 2018
3:00
Academia Cantolao
v
Sporting Cristal
Friday, 26 October 2018
3:00
FBC Melgar
v
Deportivo Municipal
Saturday, 27 October 2018
20:00
Comerciantes Unidos
v
Union Comercio
22:30
Sporting Cristal
v
Universidad San Martin
Sunday, 28 October 2018
0:45
Sport Rosario
v
Ayacucho FC
3:00
Sport Boys
v
Universitario de Deportes
17:00
Binacional
v
Sport Huancayo
19:30
Deportivo Municipal
v
CD UT Cajamarca
22:00
Alianza Lima
v
Academia Cantolao
Monday, 29 October 2018
0:15
Real Garcilaso
v
FBC Melgar
Tuesday, 30 October 2018
21:30
Ayacucho FC
v
Sport Boys
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
2:00
Universitario de Deportes
v
Sporting Cristal
21:30
CD UT Cajamarca
v
Real Garcilaso
23:45
Academia Cantolao
v
Deportivo Municipal
Thursday, 1 November 2018
2:00
Universidad San Martin
v
Alianza Lima
21:30
Union Comercio
v
Binacional
23:45
Sport Huancayo
v
Sport Rosario
Friday, 2 November 2018
2:00
FBC Melgar
v
Comerciantes Unidos
Saturday, 3 November 2018
21:00
Deportivo Municipal
v
Universidad San Martin
23:15
Real Garcilaso
v
Academia Cantolao
Sunday, 4 November 2018
2:00
Alianza Lima
v
Universitario de Deportes
17:15
Comerciantes Unidos
v
CD UT Cajamarca
19:30
Sport Boys
v
Sport Huancayo
22:00
Sporting Cristal
v
Ayacucho FC
Monday, 5 November 2018
0:30
Sport Rosario
v
Binacional
Tuesday, 6 November 2018
2:00
FBC Melgar
v
Union Comercio
Wednesday, 7 November 2018
2:00
Universitario de Deportes
v
Deportivo Municipal
17:00
Academia Cantolao
v
Comerciantes Unidos
19:15
Universidad San Martin
v
Real Garcilaso
21:30
Ayacucho FC
v
Alianza Lima
21:30
Binacional
v
Sport Boys
Thursday, 8 November 2018
2:00
Sport Huancayo
v
Sporting Cristal
21:30
CD UT Cajamarca
v
FBC Melgar
21:30
Union Comercio
v
Sport Rosario
Saturday, 10 November 2018
19:00
Comerciantes Unidos
v
Universidad San Martin
21:30
Sporting Cristal
v
Binacional
23:45
Real Garcilaso
v
Universitario de Deportes
Sunday, 11 November 2018
2:00
Sport Boys
v
Sport Rosario
19:30
Deportivo Municipal
v
Ayacucho FC
22:00
Alianza Lima
v
Sport Huancayo
Monday, 12 November 2018
0:15
FBC Melgar
v
Academia Cantolao
21:30
CD UT Cajamarca
v
Union Comercio
Sunday, 25 November 2018
21:00
Academia Cantolao
v
CD UT Cajamarca
21:00
Ayacucho FC
v
Real Garcilaso
21:00
Binacional
v
Alianza Lima
21:00
Sport Huancayo
v
Deportivo Municipal
21:00
Sport Rosario
v
Sporting Cristal
21:00
Union Comercio
v
Sport Boys
21:00
Universidad San Martin
v
FBC Melgar
21:00
Universitario de Deportes
v
Comerciantes Unidos