Live Football : Peru

Primera División:: apertura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:38 (GMT+2)

26 August 2019

League Table

Peru – Primera División:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Binacional1712054423+2136
2Sporting Cristal179532813+1532
3Universidad Cesar Vallejo179262521+429
4Deportivo Municipal177732720+727
5Alianza Lima177553024+626
6Real Garcilaso177551915+426
7Ayacucho FC177462623+325
8CD UT Cajamarca176742624+225
9Academia Cantolao176741817+125
10Sport Huancayo176652223–124
11FBC Melgar176562625+123
12Universitario de Deportes176562527–223
13Alianza Universidad175751818022
14Carlos A. Mannucci174492227–516
15Union Comercio173681521–615
16Universidad San Martin173681332–1915
17Pirata FC173591729–1213
18Sport Boys172411928–1910

Results

Peru – Primera División:: apertura

Tuesday, 11 June 2019
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
4 - 1
Pirata FC
Monday, 10 June 2019
F
T
Ayacucho FC
5 - 0
Universidad San Martin
Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Sport Boys
0 - 1
Sport Huancayo
F
T
Academia Cantolao
1 - 5
FBC Melgar
Saturday, 8 June 2019
F
T
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1 - 0
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 1
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Sporting Cristal
3 - 1
Binacional
Friday, 7 June 2019
F
T
Alianza Lima
1 - 1
Union Comercio
F
T
Real Garcilaso
0 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
Monday, 3 June 2019
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
Sunday, 2 June 2019
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
1 - 2
Academia Cantolao
F
T
FBC Melgar
1 - 2
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
F
T
Union Comercio
0 - 1
Real Garcilaso
F
T
Universidad San Martin
0 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Alianza Universidad
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
Saturday, 1 June 2019
F
T
Sport Huancayo
0 - 3
Alianza Lima
F
T
Pirata FC
3 - 1
Ayacucho FC
F
T
Binacional
2 - 0
Sport Boys
Tuesday, 28 May 2019
F
T
Sport Huancayo
3 - 1
Union Comercio
Sunday, 26 May 2019
F
T
Academia Cantolao
3 - 1
Universidad San Martin
F
T
Sport Boys
1 - 2
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
5 - 0
Pirata FC
F
T
Alianza Lima
2 - 1
Binacional
Saturday, 25 May 2019
F
T
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Sporting Cristal
2 - 3
FBC Melgar
F
T
Ayacucho FC
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
Friday, 24 May 2019
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
3 - 2
Real Garcilaso
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
2 - 0
Sporting Cristal
F
T
Pirata FC
0 - 1
Academia Cantolao
F
T
Universidad San Martin
2 - 1
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
F
T
Alianza Universidad
2 - 1
Alianza Lima
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 4
Deportivo Municipal
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
FBC Melgar
1 - 1
Sport Boys
F
T
Union Comercio
4 - 0
CD UT Cajamarca
F
T
Real Garcilaso
3 - 0
Ayacucho FC
Friday, 17 May 2019
F
T
Binacional
1 - 3
Sport Huancayo
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Universidad San Martin
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Sport Huancayo
2 - 0
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2 - 2
Pirata FC
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 1
Real Garcilaso
F
T
Alianza Lima
3 - 2
FBC Melgar
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
Academia Cantolao
1 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
F
T
Sport Boys
3 - 2
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Binacional
3 - 1
Union Comercio
Friday, 10 May 2019
F
T
Ayacucho FC
0 - 2
CD UT Cajamarca
Monday, 6 May 2019
F
T
Real Garcilaso
2 - 2
Academia Cantolao
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
FBC Melgar
2 - 2
Sport Huancayo
F
T
Universidad San Martin
1 - 1
Sport Boys
F
T
Pirata FC
0 - 0
Sporting Cristal
F
T
Alianza Universidad
2 - 3
Binacional
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 4
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
2 - 2
Alianza Lima
F
T
Union Comercio
0 - 1
Ayacucho FC
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 2
Deportivo Municipal
Wednesday, 1 May 2019
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Sport Huancayo
Monday, 29 April 2019
F
T
Alianza Lima
1 - 0
Universidad San Martin
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1 - 0
Real Garcilaso
F
T
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 1
Ayacucho FC
F
T
Alianza Universidad
2 - 2
Union Comercio
F
T
Binacional
3 - 1
FBC Melgar
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Academia Cantolao
0 - 0
CD UT Cajamarca
F
T
Sport Boys
2 - 1
Pirata FC
F
T
Sport Huancayo
2 - 1
Carlos A. Mannucci
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
4 - 1
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
4 - 3
Binacional
F
T
FBC Melgar
2 - 0
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Universidad San Martin
2 - 1
Sport Huancayo
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
Union Comercio
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
4 - 0
Sport Boys
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Pirata FC
2 - 2
Alianza Lima
F
T
Ayacucho FC
0 - 0
Academia Cantolao
Friday, 19 April 2019
F
T
Real Garcilaso
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
Tuesday, 16 April 2019
F
T
Alianza Lima
2 - 3
Universitario de Deportes
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
3 - 1
Ayacucho FC
F
T
Union Comercio
1 - 1
FBC Melgar
F
T
Alianza Universidad
3 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Sporting Cristal
3 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Academia Cantolao
3 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Sport Boys
0 - 0
Real Garcilaso
F
T
Sport Huancayo
1 - 0
Pirata FC
Friday, 12 April 2019
F
T
Binacional
6 - 0
Universidad San Martin
Monday, 8 April 2019
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 0
Sport Boys
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Academia Cantolao
1 - 1
Union Comercio
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
F
T
Pirata FC
1 - 2
Binacional
F
T
Real Garcilaso
2 - 1
Alianza Lima
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
0 - 1
FBC Melgar
F
T
Universidad San Martin
1 - 1
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Ayacucho FC
2 - 0
Sporting Cristal
Monday, 1 April 2019
F
T
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1 - 0
Academia Cantolao
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
FBC Melgar
3 - 1
Universidad San Martin
F
T
Sport Boys
0 - 1
Ayacucho FC
F
T
Alianza Universidad
0 - 0
Pirata FC
F
T
Sporting Cristal
2 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Alianza Lima
2 - 2
CD UT Cajamarca
F
T
Union Comercio
0 - 2
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Binacional
4 - 2
Universitario de Deportes
F
T
Sport Huancayo
0 - 1
Real Garcilaso
Monday, 25 March 2019
F
T
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
3 - 0
Union Comercio
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Universidad San Martin
1 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 1
Sport Boys
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Pirata FC
2 - 0
FBC Melgar
F
T
Ayacucho FC
2 - 0
Alianza Lima
F
T
Academia Cantolao
0 - 0
Sporting Cristal
Friday, 22 March 2019
F
T
Real Garcilaso
0 - 1
Binacional
Thursday, 21 March 2019
F
T
FBC Melgar
1 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Alianza Lima
2 - 2
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Sporting Cristal
4 - 1
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
3 - 2
Pirata FC
F
T
Alianza Universidad
2 - 1
Real Garcilaso
F
T
FBC Melgar
2 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Sport Boys
0 - 0
Academia Cantolao
F
T
Union Comercio
0 - 0
Universidad San Martin
F
T
Sport Huancayo
2 - 2
Ayacucho FC
Friday, 15 March 2019
F
T
Binacional
4 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 1
Alianza Universidad
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Academia Cantolao
1 - 2
Alianza Lima
F
T
Pirata FC
0 - 0
Universidad San Martin
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 2
Sport Huancayo
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1 - 0
Sport Boys
F
T
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Union Comercio
F
T
Real Garcilaso
1 - 0
FBC Melgar
Friday, 8 March 2019
F
T
Ayacucho FC
3 - 2
Binacional
Tuesday, 5 March 2019
F
T
Sport Huancayo
0 - 3
Academia Cantolao
Monday, 4 March 2019
F
T
Union Comercio
2 - 0
Pirata FC
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Sport Boys
0 - 3
Sporting Cristal
F
T
Alianza Universidad
1 - 0
Ayacucho FC
F
T
Alianza Lima
3 - 1
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Universidad San Martin
2 - 3
Universitario de Deportes
F
T
Binacional
3 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
0 - 1
Real Garcilaso
Monday, 25 February 2019
F
T
Real Garcilaso
2 - 1
Universidad San Martin
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Sport Boys
0 - 1
Union Comercio
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
0 - 0
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Alianza Lima
Saturday, 23 February 2019
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
3 - 1
Pirata FC
F
T
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2 - 2
Sport Huancayo
F
T
Ayacucho FC
1 - 1
FBC Melgar
F
T
Academia Cantolao
0 - 4
Binacional
Friday, 22 February 2019
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
0 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
Tuesday, 19 February 2019
F
T
Alianza Universidad
0 - 0
Academia Cantolao
Monday, 18 February 2019
F
T
Pirata FC
2 - 1
Real Garcilaso
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Sport Huancayo
0 - 2
Sporting Cristal
F
T
Union Comercio
1 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
F
T
FBC Melgar
0 - 3
Deportivo Municipal
Saturday, 16 February 2019
F
T
Alianza Lima
3 - 0
Sport Boys
F
T
Universidad San Martin
1 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
F
T
Binacional
1 - 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
4 - 4
Ayacucho FC