Live Football : Peru

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

21:23 (GMT+1)

12 December 2019

Sunday, 15 December 2019
21:30
Alianza Lima
v
Binacional
Wednesday, 11 December 2019
C
a
n
c
Carlos Stein
v
Deportivo Coopsol
F
T
Deportivo Llacuabamba
1 - 1
Deportivo Coopsol
Thursday, 12 December 2019
F
T
Sport Chavelines Juniors
0 - 0
Atletico Grau
Saturday, 14 December 2019
19:00
Deportivo Coopsol
v
Sport Chavelines Juniors
C
a
n
c
Atletico Grau
v
Carlos Stein
21:30
Atletico Grau
v
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
Pirata FC
3 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
F
T
Alianza Universidad
0 - 1
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
F
T
Binacional
4 - 1
Sporting Cristal
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
2 - 2
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
FBC Melgar
4 - 2
Academia Cantolao
F
T
Sport Huancayo
0 - 1
Sport Boys
F
T
Union Comercio
2 - 3
Alianza Lima
F
T
Universidad San Martin
0 - 0
Ayacucho FC
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 0
Real Garcilaso
Friday, 7 June 2019
F
T
Alianza Lima
1 - 1
Union Comercio
F
T
Real Garcilaso
0 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
Saturday, 8 June 2019
F
T
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1 - 0
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 1
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Sporting Cristal
3 - 1
Binacional
Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Sport Boys
0 - 1
Sport Huancayo
F
T
Academia Cantolao
1 - 5
FBC Melgar
Monday, 10 June 2019
F
T
Ayacucho FC
5 - 0
Universidad San Martin
Tuesday, 11 June 2019
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
4 - 1
Pirata FC
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Juan Aurich
2 - 0
Atletico Grau
F
T
Alianza Atletico
1 - 1
Deportivo Coopsol
Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
Deportivo Los Caimanes
1 - 3
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
Saturday, 9 November 2019
A
A
W
Club Sport Victoria
0 - 3
Atletico Grau
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Alianza Atletico
4 - 1
Comerciantes Unidos
F
T
Cienciano
4 - 2
Santos
F
T
Sport Loreto
0 - 4
Juan Aurich
F
T
Union Huaral
0 - 1
Deportivo Coopsol

Peru – Cup:: final

Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Sport Chavelines Juniors
1 - 1
Sport Estrella
A
A
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba
0 - 3
Carlos Stein

Peru – Cup

Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
Credicoop San Cristobal
3 - 2
Carlos Stein
F
T
Deportivo Garcilaso
1 - 1
Deportivo Llacuabamba
F
T
Comerciantes FC
3 - 1
Sport Estrella
F
T
Sport Chavelines Juniors
3 - 0
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Friday, 8 November 2019
A
E
T
Atletico Grau
430 - 0
Sport Huancayo
Saturday, 6 July 2019
F
T
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Sunday, 7 July 2019
F
T
Alianza Atletico
1 - 1
Atletico Grau
Friday, 5 July 2019
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
1 - 0
Sport Boys
Saturday, 6 July 2019
F
T
Union Huaral
0 - 0
Deportivo Coopsol
Sunday, 7 July 2019
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
Friday, 5 July 2019
F
T
Universidad San Martin
0 - 0
Pirata FC
Sunday, 7 July 2019
F
T
Juan Aurich
2 - 3
Deportivo Los Caimanes
Sunday, 7 July 2019
F
T
Alianza Universidad
0 - 0
Union Comercio
Saturday, 6 July 2019
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 1
Ayacucho FC
Sunday, 7 July 2019
F
T
Sport Huancayo
3 - 1
Santos
Friday, 5 July 2019
F
T
Real Garcilaso
3 - 1
Academia Cantolao
Monday, 8 July 2019
F
T
Cienciano
5 - 0
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
Friday, 5 July 2019
F
T
Binacional
4 - 1
Alianza Lima
Saturday, 6 July 2019
F
T
FBC Melgar
4 - 0
Club Sport Victoria