Live Football : Peru

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

19:30 (GMT+2)

1 May 2016

Wednesday, 27 April 2016
F
T
Sport Huancayo
1 - 2
Union Comercio
F
T
Ayacucho FC
2 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
F
T
FBC Melgar
1 - 0
Alianza Lima
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 0
Real Garcilaso
Thursday, 28 April 2016
F
T
Juan Aurich
0 - 3
Sporting Cristal
F
T
Defensor La Bocana
4 - 2
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 1
Alianza Atletico
Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 0
Universidad San Martin
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Ayacucho FC
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 2
Juan Aurich
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Alianza Lima
2 - 1
Real Garcilaso
56'
Union Comercio
1 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
20:30
Alianza Atletico
v
Comerciantes Unidos
23:00
Sporting Cristal
v
Universitario de Deportes
Monday, 2 May 2016
1:15
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
v
FBC Melgar
3:30
Universidad San Martin
v
Defensor La Bocana
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Sport Boys
2 - 3
Union Huaral
F
T
Deportivo Coopsol
1 - 2
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Sport Ancash
3 - 1
Academia Cantolao
19:30
Atletico Torino
v
Cienciano
20:00
Alfredo Salinas
v
Willy Serrato
22:00
Union Tarapoto
v
Sport Loreto
22:30
Club Sport Victoria
v
Deportivo Los Caimanes
22:30
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
v
Alianza Universidad
Monday, 27 April 2015
F
T
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
3 - 1
Alianza Lima
Sunday, 5 April 2015
F
T
FBC Melgar
3 - 1
Cienciano
F
T
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Universidad San Martin
1 - 0
Juan Aurich
Sunday, 5 April 2015
F
T
Leon de Huanuco
2 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
F
T
Real Garcilaso
3 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
F
T
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1 - 2
Alianza Atletico
Sunday, 5 April 2015
F
T
Alianza Lima
2 - 0
Sport Huancayo
F
T
Sport Loreto
0 - 0
Union Comercio

Peru – Cup

Sunday, 20 December 2015
F
T
Academia Cantolao
3 - 2
Defensor La Bocana
Friday, 13 May 2016
22:00
Alianza Atletico
v
Alianza Lima
22:00
Comerciantes Unidos
v
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
22:00
Defensor La Bocana
v
Juan Aurich
22:00
Deportivo Municipal
v
Universidad San Martin
22:00
FBC Melgar
v
CD UT Cajamarca
22:00
Real Garcilaso
v
Union Comercio
22:00
Sport Huancayo
v
Sporting Cristal
22:00
Universitario de Deportes
v
Ayacucho FC