Live Football : Paraguay

Division Intermedia live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:35 (GMT+1)

22 December 2014

League Table

Paraguay – Division Intermedia

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Sportivo San Lorenzo3017674020+2057
2Deportivo Santani3016953622+1457
3Resistencia3013893525+1047
4Sportivo Iteno3013893529+647
5Deportivo Caaguazu30111273726+1145
6Independiente CG30128103332+144
7Sportivo Trinidense30111093934+543
8Sport Colombia3091473630+641
9Club River Plate30109113638–239
10Caacupena FC30108123337–438
11Club Deportivo Carapegua30812103031–136
12Tacuary3099123639–336
13General Caballero30810123436–234
14Paranaense3079142646–2030
15Cerro Porteno PF3078152445–2129
16Olimpia Ita3066183252–2024

Results

Paraguay – Division Intermedia

Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Deportivo Santani
1 - 0
Olimpia Ita
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Club Deportivo Carapegua
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
General Caballero
1 - 2
Club River Plate
F
T
Paranaense
1 - 2
Independiente CG
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 1
Tacuary
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Cerro Porteno PF
0 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
Caacupena FC
2 - 1
Sportivo Iteno
Thursday, 23 October 2014
F
T
Sport Colombia
2 - 2
Resistencia
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Club Deportivo Carapegua
3 - 0
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Club River Plate
2 - 1
Caacupena FC
F
T
Independiente CG
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno PF
F
T
Resistencia
5 - 1
Paranaense
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
0 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
4 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Olimpia Ita
1 - 3
Sport Colombia
F
T
Tacuary
0 - 3
General Caballero
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Caacupena FC
0 - 2
Tacuary
F
T
Cerro Porteno PF
0 - 0
Resistencia
F
T
Paranaense
4 - 3
Olimpia Ita
F
T
Sport Colombia
1 - 2
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 0
Club Deportivo Carapegua
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Club River Plate
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 1
Independiente CG
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
General Caballero
2 - 2
Deportivo Caaguazu
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Deportivo Santani
0 - 1
Paranaense
F
T
Club Deportivo Carapegua
1 - 0
Sport Colombia
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
0 - 0
Caacupena FC
F
T
Olimpia Ita
1 - 2
Cerro Porteno PF
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Tacuary
0 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Club River Plate
2 - 2
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Independiente CG
0 - 1
General Caballero
F
T
Resistencia
2 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
Cerro Porteno PF
1 - 4
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 0
Tacuary
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
General Caballero
1 - 0
Resistencia
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 0
Olimpia Ita
F
T
Club River Plate
2 - 1
Club Deportivo Carapegua
F
T
Paranaense
0 - 0
Sport Colombia
F
T
Caacupena FC
2 - 0
Independiente CG
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Deportivo Santani
2 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Sport Colombia
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno PF
F
T
Club Deportivo Carapegua
0 - 0
Paranaense
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 3
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Olimpia Ita
2 - 1
General Caballero
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Independiente CG
1 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Resistencia
4 - 0
Caacupena FC
F
T
Tacuary
2 - 0
Club River Plate
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
4 - 0
Resistencia
F
T
Cerro Porteno PF
0 - 1
Paranaense
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 1
Independiente CG
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 1
Sport Colombia
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 2
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
General Caballero
0 - 1
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Tacuary
1 - 1
Club Deportivo Carapegua
F
T
Caacupena FC
1 - 0
Olimpia Ita
Sunday, 7 September 2014
F
T
Club Deportivo Carapegua
4 - 0
Cerro Porteno PF
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 2
Tacuary
F
T
Olimpia Ita
1 - 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Paranaense
2 - 4
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Sport Colombia
1 - 1
General Caballero
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Deportivo Santani
0 - 0
Caacupena FC
F
T
Independiente CG
0 - 3
Club River Plate
F
T
Resistencia
2 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno PF
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 1
Club Deportivo Carapegua
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 0
Olimpia Ita
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 0
Resistencia
F
T
General Caballero
1 - 1
Paranaense
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Tacuary
1 - 3
Independiente CG
F
T
Caacupena FC
2 - 1
Sport Colombia
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Cerro Porteno PF
1 - 0
General Caballero
F
T
Club Deportivo Carapegua
1 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Deportivo Santani
0 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Independiente CG
2 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
Olimpia Ita
1 - 1
Club River Plate
F
T
Resistencia
1 - 0
Tacuary
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Sport Colombia
0 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Paranaense
1 - 1
Caacupena FC
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
3 - 1
Resistencia
F
T
General Caballero
0 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Independiente CG
0 - 1
Club Deportivo Carapegua
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
0 - 0
Sport Colombia
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 2
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Tacuary
3 - 3
Olimpia Ita
F
T
Caacupena FC
3 - 1
Cerro Porteno PF
Friday, 15 August 2014
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3 - 0
Paranaense
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Sport Colombia
3 - 1
Club River Plate
F
T
Club Deportivo Carapegua
1 - 1
General Caballero
F
T
Deportivo Santani
4 - 1
Tacuary
F
T
Olimpia Ita
1 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Cerro Porteno PF
1 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Paranaense
1 - 2
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Resistencia
0 - 0
Independiente CG
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 0
Caacupena FC
Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 2
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Caacupena FC
1 - 1
General Caballero
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Independiente CG
1 - 2
Olimpia Ita
F
T
Club River Plate
3 - 1
Paranaense
F
T
Resistencia
1 - 1
Club Deportivo Carapegua
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
2 - 1
Cerro Porteno PF
F
T
Tacuary
0 - 0
Sport Colombia
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
General Caballero
1 - 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Club Deportivo Carapegua
2 - 1
Caacupena FC
F
T
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Independiente CG
F
T
Olimpia Ita
0 - 1
Resistencia
Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 2
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Cerro Porteno PF
0 - 0
Club River Plate
F
T
Paranaense
3 - 2
Tacuary
F
T
Sport Colombia
0 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Caacupena FC
F
T
Club River Plate
2 - 2
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
0 - 1
Paranaense
F
T
Independiente CG
1 - 0
Sport Colombia
F
T
Olimpia Ita
2 - 1
Club Deportivo Carapegua
F
T
Resistencia
2 - 1
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
0 - 0
General Caballero
Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
Tacuary
0 - 0
Cerro Porteno PF
Sunday, 6 July 2014
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 1
General Caballero
F
T
Independiente CG
0 - 0
Paranaense
F
T
Club Deportivo Carapegua
1 - 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno PF
F
T
Olimpia Ita
0 - 1
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
2 - 0
Caacupena FC
Saturday, 5 July 2014
F
T
Resistencia
2 - 1
Sport Colombia
F
T
Tacuary
3 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
Sunday, 29 June 2014
F
T
Sport Colombia
0 - 0
Olimpia Ita
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
Caacupena FC
2 - 0
Club River Plate
F
T
Cerro Porteno PF
0 - 1
Independiente CG
F
T
Deportivo Santani
1 - 0
Club Deportivo Carapegua
F
T
General Caballero
2 - 1
Tacuary
F
T
Paranaense
0 - 0
Resistencia
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
Sunday, 22 June 2014
F
T
Independiente CG
2 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
2 - 0
General Caballero
F
T
Deportivo Santani
2 - 2
Sport Colombia
F
T
Olimpia Ita
2 - 0
Paranaense
F
T
Tacuary
0 - 1
Caacupena FC
Saturday, 21 June 2014
F
T
Club Deportivo Carapegua
3 - 2
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Resistencia
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno PF
Sunday, 15 June 2014
F
T
Sport Colombia
1 - 1
Club Deportivo Carapegua
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 1
Tacuary
F
T
Caacupena FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
Cerro Porteno PF
3 - 2
Olimpia Ita
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
0 - 0
Club River Plate
Saturday, 14 June 2014
F
T
General Caballero
0 - 1
Independiente CG
F
T
Paranaense
1 - 2
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 1
Resistencia
Sunday, 8 June 2014
F
T
Sport Colombia
2 - 1
Paranaense
F
T
Club Deportivo Carapegua
1 - 2
Club River Plate
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Deportivo Santani
2 - 1
Cerro Porteno PF
F
T
Independiente CG
3 - 1
Caacupena FC
F
T
Tacuary
1 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
Saturday, 7 June 2014
F
T
Olimpia Ita
2 - 4
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Resistencia
2 - 0
General Caballero
Sunday, 1 June 2014
F
T
Club River Plate
3 - 1
Tacuary
F
T
Paranaense
1 - 1
Club Deportivo Carapegua
F
T
Cerro Porteno PF
1 - 2
Sport Colombia
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Independiente CG
Saturday, 31 May 2014
F
T
General Caballero
4 - 0
Olimpia Ita
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
2 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
Caacupena FC
1 - 0
Resistencia
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
Monday, 26 May 2014
F
T
Deportivo Santani
4 - 2
General Caballero
F
T
Paranaense
0 - 1
Cerro Porteno PF
F
T
Club Deportivo Carapegua
0 - 4
Tacuary
Sunday, 25 May 2014
F
T
Sport Colombia
0 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
2 - 0
Club River Plate
F
T
Olimpia Ita
1 - 1
Caacupena FC
F
T
Resistencia
1 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Independiente CG
2 - 4
Sportivo Iteno
Sunday, 18 May 2014
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Olimpia Ita
F
T
Cerro Porteno PF
1 - 0
Club Deportivo Carapegua
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
2 - 0
Resistencia
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
3 - 0
Paranaense
F
T
Caacupena FC
0 - 1
Deportivo Santani
Saturday, 17 May 2014
F
T
General Caballero
3 - 1
Sport Colombia
F
T
Club River Plate
0 - 3
Independiente CG
F
T
Tacuary
1 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Sport Colombia
2 - 1
Caacupena FC
F
T
Deportivo Santani
1 - 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Cerro Porteno PF
0 - 3
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Club Deportivo Carapegua
0 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
Independiente CG
2 - 1
Tacuary
F
T
Olimpia Ita
0 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Paranaense
1 - 1
General Caballero
F
T
Resistencia
1 - 0
Club River Plate
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 3
Sport Colombia
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 0
Club Deportivo Carapegua
F
T
Caacupena FC
3 - 0
Paranaense
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
3 - 0
Independiente CG
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Club River Plate
4 - 1
Olimpia Ita
F
T
General Caballero
4 - 1
Cerro Porteno PF
F
T
Tacuary
1 - 1
Resistencia
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 0
General Caballero
F
T
Club Deportivo Carapegua
1 - 1
Independiente CG
F
T
Deportivo Santani
1 - 0
Club River Plate
F
T
Olimpia Ita
3 - 1
Tacuary
F
T
Paranaense
1 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
Sport Colombia
3 - 1
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Cerro Porteno PF
1 - 3
Caacupena FC
F
T
Resistencia
1 - 2
Deportivo Caaguazu
Sunday, 20 April 2014
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno PF
F
T
Independiente CG
2 - 1
Resistencia
F
T
Club River Plate
0 - 1
Sport Colombia
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
3 - 1
Olimpia Ita
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
2 - 0
Paranaense
F
T
Caacupena FC
2 - 4
Sportivo Trinidense
Saturday, 19 April 2014
F
T
General Caballero
2 - 1
Club Deportivo Carapegua
F
T
Tacuary
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Cerro Porteno PF
2 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Club Deportivo Carapegua
0 - 0
Resistencia
F
T
Deportivo Santani
0 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
Olimpia Ita
1 - 1
Independiente CG
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
General Caballero
0 - 0
Caacupena FC
F
T
Paranaense
1 - 2
Club River Plate
F
T
Sport Colombia
2 - 3
Tacuary
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno PF
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
2 - 2
Sport Colombia
F
T
Independiente CG
1 - 2
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 2
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 0
General Caballero
F
T
Caacupena FC
0 - 0
Club Deportivo Carapegua
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Resistencia
2 - 0
Olimpia Ita
F
T
Tacuary
1 - 1
Paranaense
Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 1
Club River Plate
F
T
Cerro Porteno PF
2 - 2
Tacuary
F
T
Deportivo Santani
1 - 0
Resistencia
F
T
General Caballero
1 - 3
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Paranaense
1 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
Sport Colombia
1 - 0
Independiente CG
F
T
Caacupena FC
2 - 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
Club Deportivo Carapegua
3 - 2
Olimpia Ita