Live Football : Paraguay

Division Intermedia live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:41 (GMT+2)

22 April 2019

League Table

Paraguay – Division Intermedia

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Club River Plate3016774126+1555
2Sportivo San Lorenzo3014974730+1751
3Fernando de la Mora3014974128+1351
4Guairena30131163823+1550
52 de Mayo30121084841+746
6Rubio Nu30128104038+244
7Fulgencio Yegros30135123537–241
8Resistencia30117123233–140
9Deportivo Liberacion30116133644–839
10Sportivo Trinidense30108123430+438
11RI 3 Corrales30910113843–537
12Ovetense3099122935–636
13General Caballero3098133946–735
14Sportivo Iteno30713103541–634
15Deportivo Caaguazu30612123246–1433
16Club Martin Ledesma3056192448–2421

Results

Paraguay – Division Intermedia

Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Club River Plate
2 - 1
Deportivo Liberacion
F
T
Guairena
0 - 0
RI 3 Corrales
F
T
Ovetense
2 - 0
General Caballero
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 2
Fernando de la Mora
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
2 - 1
Club Martin Ledesma
F
T
Fulgencio Yegros
4 - 1
2 de Mayo
Thursday, 20 September 2018
F
T
Resistencia
2 - 1
Rubio Nu
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
2 de Mayo
2 - 2
Ovetense
F
T
Club Martin Ledesma
0 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Deportivo Liberacion
2 - 0
Resistencia
F
T
Fernando de la Mora
2 - 1
Club River Plate
F
T
General Caballero
0 - 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
RI 3 Corrales
5 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
Rubio Nu
1 - 2
Guairena
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
2 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros
Sunday, 9 September 2018
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 1
General Caballero
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
2 - 2
Rubio Nu
F
T
Fernando de la Mora
1 - 0
Deportivo Liberacion
F
T
Fulgencio Yegros
1 - 0
Club Martin Ledesma
F
T
Guairena
3 - 0
Resistencia
F
T
Ovetense
3 - 2
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 1
2 de Mayo
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
3 - 0
RI 3 Corrales
Wednesday, 5 September 2018
F
T
RI 3 Corrales
1 - 2
Fulgencio Yegros
Monday, 3 September 2018
F
T
Club Martin Ledesma
1 - 2
Ovetense
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
General Caballero
2 - 1
Fernando de la Mora
F
T
2 de Mayo
3 - 1
Club River Plate
F
T
Deportivo Liberacion
3 - 1
Guairena
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
0 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
Rubio Nu
4 - 4
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Resistencia
0 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
Sunday, 26 August 2018
F
T
Fernando de la Mora
0 - 0
2 de Mayo
F
T
General Caballero
1 - 1
Deportivo Liberacion
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
0 - 0
Guairena
F
T
Fulgencio Yegros
0 - 1
Rubio Nu
Saturday, 25 August 2018
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
4 - 1
Club Martin Ledesma
F
T
Club River Plate
0 - 1
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Ovetense
2 - 0
RI 3 Corrales
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 0
Resistencia
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
Guairena
0 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Resistencia
1 - 0
Fulgencio Yegros
F
T
Deportivo Liberacion
2 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
2 de Mayo
2 - 0
General Caballero
F
T
Club Martin Ledesma
0 - 2
Club River Plate
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
0 - 1
Fernando de la Mora
F
T
RI 3 Corrales
2 - 3
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Rubio Nu
1 - 0
Ovetense
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
F
T
Guairena
0 - 0
Ovetense
F
T
Deportivo Liberacion
0 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Resistencia
3 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
3 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Rubio Nu
F
T
Club River Plate
2 - 1
RI 3 Corrales
F
T
Ovetense
0 - 1
Resistencia
F
T
2 de Mayo
2 - 2
Deportivo Liberacion
F
T
Fernando de la Mora
2 - 0
Club Martin Ledesma
F
T
Fulgencio Yegros
0 - 2
Guairena
F
T
General Caballero
2 - 4
Sportivo Iteno
Wednesday, 8 August 2018
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
0 - 0
Fulgencio Yegros
F
T
RI 3 Corrales
3 - 3
Fernando de la Mora
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 0
2 de Mayo
F
T
Club Martin Ledesma
1 - 0
General Caballero
F
T
Rubio Nu
0 - 0
Club River Plate
Sunday, 5 August 2018
F
T
General Caballero
3 - 3
RI 3 Corrales
F
T
2 de Mayo
2 - 0
Club Martin Ledesma
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 0
Resistencia
Saturday, 4 August 2018
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 1
Deportivo Liberacion
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Guairena
F
T
Ovetense
1 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
Friday, 3 August 2018
F
T
Fernando de la Mora
0 - 1
Rubio Nu
F
T
Fulgencio Yegros
3 - 2
Sportivo Trinidense
Sunday, 29 July 2018
F
T
Guairena
3 - 0
Club River Plate
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
RI 3 Corrales
1 - 3
2 de Mayo
F
T
Club Martin Ledesma
1 - 1
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Resistencia
1 - 2
Fernando de la Mora
Saturday, 28 July 2018
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 1
Ovetense
F
T
Deportivo Liberacion
4 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros
F
T
Rubio Nu
4 - 2
General Caballero
Sunday, 22 July 2018
F
T
General Caballero
3 - 2
Resistencia
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Club Martin Ledesma
0 - 1
Deportivo Liberacion
F
T
2 de Mayo
4 - 1
Rubio Nu
Saturday, 21 July 2018
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
2 - 0
RI 3 Corrales
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
Fernando de la Mora
0 - 1
Guairena
Friday, 20 July 2018
F
T
Ovetense
2 - 0
Fulgencio Yegros
Sunday, 15 July 2018
F
T
Fulgencio Yegros
1 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
RI 3 Corrales
0 - 0
Club Martin Ledesma
F
T
Resistencia
0 - 2
2 de Mayo
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 0
Club River Plate
Saturday, 14 July 2018
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 1
Fernando de la Mora
F
T
Guairena
3 - 0
General Caballero
F
T
Deportivo Liberacion
2 - 1
Ovetense
F
T
Rubio Nu
2 - 1
Sportivo Iteno
Sunday, 8 July 2018
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros
F
T
RI 3 Corrales
4 - 1
Deportivo Liberacion
F
T
Club Martin Ledesma
0 - 3
Rubio Nu
F
T
2 de Mayo
1 - 2
Guairena
Saturday, 7 July 2018
F
T
General Caballero
1 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 1
Resistencia
F
T
Fernando de la Mora
2 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
4 - 1
Ovetense
Sunday, 1 July 2018
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 0
General Caballero
F
T
Fulgencio Yegros
0 - 2
Fernando de la Mora
F
T
Guairena
2 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 1
2 de Mayo
F
T
Deportivo Liberacion
1 - 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Ovetense
1 - 2
Club River Plate
F
T
Resistencia
3 - 0
Club Martin Ledesma
F
T
Rubio Nu
0 - 0
RI 3 Corrales
Sunday, 24 June 2018
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
General Caballero
2 - 2
Fulgencio Yegros
F
T
RI 3 Corrales
1 - 1
Resistencia
F
T
Rubio Nu
2 - 0
Deportivo Liberacion
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
2 de Mayo
1 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
Saturday, 23 June 2018
F
T
Fernando de la Mora
4 - 2
Ovetense
Friday, 22 June 2018
F
T
Club Martin Ledesma
0 - 1
Guairena
Sunday, 17 June 2018
F
T
Fernando de la Mora
0 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
RI 3 Corrales
1 - 0
Guairena
F
T
Deportivo Liberacion
1 - 6
Club River Plate
Saturday, 16 June 2018
F
T
Rubio Nu
2 - 0
Resistencia
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
0 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
2 de Mayo
1 - 0
Fulgencio Yegros
Friday, 15 June 2018
F
T
Club Martin Ledesma
2 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
General Caballero
1 - 1
Ovetense
Sunday, 10 June 2018
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 2
RI 3 Corrales
F
T
Guairena
0 - 1
Rubio Nu
F
T
Resistencia
3 - 0
Deportivo Liberacion
Saturday, 9 June 2018
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3 - 2
General Caballero
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 2
Fernando de la Mora
F
T
Fulgencio Yegros
3 - 2
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Ovetense
2 - 2
2 de Mayo
Friday, 8 June 2018
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
3 - 1
Club Martin Ledesma
Monday, 4 June 2018
F
T
2 de Mayo
1 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sunday, 3 June 2018
F
T
Deportivo Liberacion
1 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
F
T
RI 3 Corrales
1 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 1
Ovetense
Saturday, 2 June 2018
F
T
General Caballero
0 - 1
Club River Plate
F
T
Club Martin Ledesma
1 - 2
Fulgencio Yegros
F
T
Resistencia
0 - 0
Guairena
F
T
Rubio Nu
1 - 2
Deportivo Caaguazu
Sunday, 27 May 2018
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 - 1
Resistencia
F
T
Fulgencio Yegros
0 - 0
RI 3 Corrales
F
T
Guairena
4 - 0
Deportivo Liberacion
Saturday, 26 May 2018
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 1
Rubio Nu
F
T
Fernando de la Mora
0 - 1
General Caballero
F
T
Club River Plate
2 - 0
2 de Mayo
Friday, 25 May 2018
F
T
Ovetense
1 - 0
Club Martin Ledesma
Sunday, 20 May 2018
F
T
Club Martin Ledesma
1 - 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Deportivo Liberacion
0 - 1
General Caballero
F
T
Guairena
2 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
RI 3 Corrales
1 - 0
Ovetense
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
0 - 0
Club River Plate
F
T
2 de Mayo
2 - 2
Fernando de la Mora
F
T
Rubio Nu
2 - 3
Fulgencio Yegros
Saturday, 19 May 2018
F
T
Resistencia
1 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
Sunday, 13 May 2018
F
T
Fernando de la Mora
0 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 3
RI 3 Corrales
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
0 - 2
Deportivo Liberacion
F
T
Ovetense
0 - 0
Rubio Nu
Saturday, 12 May 2018
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
3 - 1
Guairena
F
T
General Caballero
3 - 1
2 de Mayo
F
T
Club River Plate
0 - 3
Club Martin Ledesma
Friday, 11 May 2018
F
T
Fulgencio Yegros
1 - 2
Resistencia
Sunday, 6 May 2018
F
T
Rubio Nu
0 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
2 - 3
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Deportivo Liberacion
1 - 1
2 de Mayo
F
T
Guairena
0 - 2
Fulgencio Yegros
F
T
RI 3 Corrales
1 - 1
Club River Plate
F
T
Club Martin Ledesma
0 - 3
Fernando de la Mora
F
T
Resistencia
1 - 0
Ovetense
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
2 - 1
General Caballero
Thursday, 3 May 2018
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3 - 0
Resistencia
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 1
Deportivo Liberacion
F
T
2 de Mayo
4 - 3
Sportivo Iteno
Wednesday, 2 May 2018
F
T
Fulgencio Yegros
2 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 0
Rubio Nu
F
T
Fernando de la Mora
3 - 1
RI 3 Corrales
F
T
General Caballero
3 - 1
Club Martin Ledesma
F
T
Ovetense
1 - 1
Guairena
Sunday, 29 April 2018
F
T
Club Martin Ledesma
1 - 3
2 de Mayo
F
T
Deportivo Liberacion
3 - 4
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
2 - 0
Ovetense
Saturday, 28 April 2018
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 2
Fulgencio Yegros
F
T
Guairena
1 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
RI 3 Corrales
1 - 0
General Caballero
F
T
Resistencia
0 - 3
Club River Plate
Friday, 27 April 2018
F
T
Rubio Nu
3 - 2
Fernando de la Mora
Saturday, 21 April 2018
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
5 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
2 de Mayo
2 - 1
RI 3 Corrales
F
T
Club River Plate
3 - 1
Guairena
F
T
General Caballero
4 - 0
Rubio Nu
F
T
Fernando de la Mora
0 - 0
Resistencia
F
T
Fulgencio Yegros
1 - 0
Deportivo Liberacion
F
T
Ovetense
1 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 1
Club Martin Ledesma
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
2 - 1
Club River Plate
F
T
Deportivo Liberacion
1 - 2
Club Martin Ledesma
F
T
Fulgencio Yegros
1 - 0
Ovetense
F
T
Guairena
1 - 1
Fernando de la Mora
F
T
Resistencia
3 - 0
General Caballero
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Rubio Nu
1 - 1
2 de Mayo
F
T
RI 3 Corrales
1 - 1
Sportivo Iteno
Sunday, 8 April 2018
F
T
Club Martin Ledesma
3 - 0
RI 3 Corrales
F
T
General Caballero
1 - 1
Guairena
F
T
Ovetense
0 - 2
Deportivo Liberacion
F
T
2 de Mayo
3 - 1
Resistencia
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 2
Rubio Nu
Saturday, 7 April 2018
F
T
Fernando de la Mora
1 - 2
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
Club River Plate
2 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 0
Fulgencio Yegros
Sunday, 1 April 2018
F
T
Rubio Nu
1 - 1
Club Martin Ledesma
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
0 - 0
General Caballero
F
T
Deportivo Liberacion
1 - 1
RI 3 Corrales
F
T
Fulgencio Yegros
0 - 1
Club River Plate
F
T
Guairena
3 - 1
2 de Mayo
F
T
Ovetense
1 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Resistencia
4 - 0
Sportivo Iteno
Saturday, 31 March 2018
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 1
Fernando de la Mora
Sunday, 25 March 2018
F
T
Club Martin Ledesma
0 - 0
Resistencia
F
T
2 de Mayo
1 - 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
F
T
Fernando de la Mora
2 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros
F
T
General Caballero
2 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
RI 3 Corrales
1 - 2
Rubio Nu
F
T
Sportivo Iteno
0 - 0
Guairena
Saturday, 24 March 2018
F
T
Club River Plate
2 - 0
Ovetense
Friday, 23 March 2018
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Deportivo Liberacion
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 2
Club River Plate
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 0
2 de Mayo
F
T
Deportivo Caaguazu
3 - 3
Sportivo Iteno
F
T
Deportivo Liberacion
1 - 0
Rubio Nu
F
T
Fulgencio Yegros
1 - 3
General Caballero
F
T
Guairena
2 - 2
Club Martin Ledesma
F
T
Ovetense
1 - 1
Fernando de la Mora
F
T
Resistencia
1 - 2
RI 3 Corrales