Live Football : Paraguay

Division Profesional:: clausura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:52 (GMT+2)

14 July 2020

League Table

Paraguay – Division Profesional:: clausura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Olimpia2217325315+3854
2Libertad2215343512+2348
3Cerro Porteno2211474228+1437
4Guarani229583128+332
5Sol de America228772322+131
6Nacional227872927+229
7General Diaz226792733–625
8Club River Plate2266101824–624
9Sportivo San Lorenzo2257102336–1322
10Luqueno2256112037–1721
11Deportivo Capiata2256111838–2021
12Deportivo Santani2254132039–1919

Results

Paraguay – Division Profesional:: clausura

Sunday, 15 December 2019
F
T
Cerro Porteno
2 - 4
General Diaz
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
Libertad
F
T
Deportivo Santani
2 - 3
Luqueno
F
T
Guarani
0 - 5
Nacional
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Club River Plate
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Sol de America
0 - 4
Olimpia
Monday, 9 December 2019
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
F
T
General Diaz
0 - 3
Sol de America
F
T
Luqueno
1 - 2
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Nacional
4 - 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
Libertad
2 - 0
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Olimpia
2 - 2
Guarani
Wednesday, 4 December 2019
F
T
Luqueno
0 - 5
General Diaz
Monday, 2 December 2019
F
T
Cerro Porteno
1 - 3
Libertad
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 4
Olimpia
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 0
Nacional
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Deportivo Santani
0 - 1
Club River Plate
F
T
Guarani
0 - 1
Sol de America
Friday, 29 November 2019
F
T
Olimpia
1 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
Thursday, 28 November 2019
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 2
Cerro Porteno
F
T
General Diaz
0 - 3
Guarani
Wednesday, 27 November 2019
F
T
Libertad
0 - 0
Luqueno
F
T
Sol de America
1 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tuesday, 26 November 2019
F
T
Nacional
4 - 0
Deportivo Santani
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
Nacional
1 - 1
Luqueno
F
T
Olimpia
4 - 2
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Guarani
2 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
Sol de America
2 - 2
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Club River Plate
0 - 2
Libertad
Friday, 22 November 2019
F
T
General Diaz
1 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Wednesday, 13 November 2019
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 4
Sol de America
Tuesday, 12 November 2019
F
T
Deportivo Santani
0 - 1
Olimpia
F
T
Luqueno
1 - 2
Club River Plate
Monday, 11 November 2019
F
T
Libertad
3 - 1
General Diaz
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 0
Guarani
F
T
Cerro Porteno
5 - 0
Nacional
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Luqueno
1 - 0
Olimpia
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Libertad
2 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 0
General Diaz
Friday, 1 November 2019
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
Sol de America
Thursday, 31 October 2019
F
T
Deportivo Santani
2 - 1
Guarani
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
Guarani
1 - 2
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3 - 2
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Olimpia
2 - 1
Libertad
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Nacional
1 - 1
Club River Plate
F
T
General Diaz
3 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
Friday, 25 October 2019
F
T
Sol de America
2 - 2
Luqueno
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
F
T
Deportivo Santani
1 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
Monday, 21 October 2019
F
T
Luqueno
1 - 0
Guarani
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Club River Plate
0 - 1
Olimpia
F
T
Cerro Porteno
2 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Nacional
0 - 0
General Diaz
F
T
Libertad
1 - 0
Sol de America
Tuesday, 8 October 2019
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Luqueno
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
Sol de America
1 - 0
Club River Plate
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
3 - 2
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Olimpia
3 - 0
Nacional
F
T
General Diaz
0 - 1
Deportivo Santani
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Guarani
1 - 1
Libertad
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
F
T
Luqueno
0 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
F
T
Cerro Porteno
4 - 0
Deportivo Santani
Monday, 30 September 2019
F
T
Libertad
3 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Club River Plate
0 - 1
Guarani
F
T
Nacional
0 - 0
Sol de America
F
T
Olimpia
2 - 0
General Diaz
Friday, 27 September 2019
F
T
Luqueno
0 - 1
Deportivo Santani
F
T
General Diaz
2 - 2
Cerro Porteno
Thursday, 26 September 2019
F
T
Libertad
2 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
F
T
Olimpia
2 - 0
Sol de America
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
F
T
Club River Plate
0 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Nacional
0 - 2
Guarani
Monday, 23 September 2019
F
T
Cerro Porteno
1 - 2
Luqueno
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Guarani
1 - 1
Olimpia
F
T
Sol de America
1 - 0
General Diaz
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 3
Nacional
F
T
Deportivo Santani
1 - 0
Libertad
Friday, 20 September 2019
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
Club River Plate
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Olimpia
4 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Sol de America
0 - 1
Guarani
F
T
Nacional
3 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Libertad
2 - 1
Cerro Porteno
Friday, 13 September 2019
F
T
General Diaz
3 - 0
Luqueno
Tuesday, 3 September 2019
F
T
Cerro Porteno
2 - 0
Club River Plate
Monday, 2 September 2019
F
T
Guarani
5 - 0
General Diaz
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Deportivo Santani
3 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 2
Sol de America
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 6
Olimpia
Friday, 30 August 2019
F
T
Luqueno
1 - 5
Libertad
Tuesday, 27 August 2019
F
T
Nacional
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
Monday, 26 August 2019
F
T
Olimpia
4 - 0
Deportivo Santani
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Guarani
3 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
General Diaz
1 - 0
Libertad
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 1
Luqueno
F
T
Sol de America
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
Monday, 19 August 2019
F
T
Libertad
2 - 1
Club River Plate
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Sol de America
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 2
Guarani
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 1
General Diaz
F
T
Cerro Porteno
0 - 0
Olimpia
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
Luqueno
1 - 1
Nacional
Monday, 12 August 2019
F
T
Guarani
2 - 1
Deportivo Santani
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Sol de America
0 - 2
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Olimpia
3 - 1
Luqueno
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
General Diaz
1 - 1
Club River Plate
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
Friday, 9 August 2019
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Libertad
Tuesday, 6 August 2019
F
T
Libertad
2 - 0
Olimpia
Monday, 5 August 2019
F
T
Cerro Porteno
2 - 2
Guarani
Sunday, 4 August 2019
F
T
Club River Plate
0 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Luqueno
0 - 0
Sol de America
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 2
General Diaz
F
T
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Monday, 29 July 2019
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Sol de America
0 - 1
Libertad
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
Olimpia
2 - 1
Club River Plate
F
T
Guarani
1 - 3
Luqueno
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
General Diaz
1 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
3 - 1
Deportivo Santani
Tuesday, 23 July 2019
F
T
Luqueno
1 - 3
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sunday, 21 July 2019
F
T
Libertad
1 - 0
Guarani
F
T
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
General Diaz
F
T
Club River Plate
2 - 2
Sol de America
Saturday, 20 July 2019
F
T
Nacional
1 - 3
Olimpia
F
T
Cerro Porteno
3 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
Sunday, 14 July 2019
F
T
Sol de America
2 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 1
Libertad
F
T
General Diaz
1 - 4
Olimpia
Saturday, 13 July 2019
F
T
Guarani
1 - 3
Club River Plate
F
T
Deportivo Santani
0 - 2
Cerro Porteno
Friday, 12 July 2019
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 0
Luqueno