Live Football : Paraguay

Division Profesional:: apertura footbal results


 

16:27 (GMT+2)

3 May 2016

Results

Paraguay – Division Profesional:: apertura

Monday, 2 May 2016
F
T
Libertad
2 - 1
General Diaz
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Guarani
4 - 2
Club River Plate
F
T
Sol de America
2 - 2
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Olimpia
2 - 0
Luqueno
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Nacional
0 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
F
T
Rubio Nu
1 - 2
General Caballero
Thursday, 28 April 2016
F
T
Libertad
3 - 1
Olimpia
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
F
T
General Caballero
0 - 1
Guarani
F
T
General Diaz
2 - 1
Sol de America
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
F
T
Luqueno
0 - 2
Rubio Nu
Monday, 25 April 2016
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 3
Nacional
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 2
Libertad
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
Cerro Porteno
1 - 2
Olimpia
Friday, 22 April 2016
F
T
Guarani
3 - 2
Luqueno
Thursday, 21 April 2016
F
T
General Caballero
2 - 3
Club River Plate
F
T
Olimpia
4 - 1
General Diaz
F
T
Libertad
4 - 3
Nacional
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
F
T
Sol de America
3 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
Monday, 18 April 2016
F
T
Cerro Porteno
3 - 4
Guarani
Sunday, 17 April 2016
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
3 - 5
Olimpia
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 3
Libertad
Saturday, 16 April 2016
F
T
Luqueno
0 - 2
General Caballero
F
T
Nacional
0 - 3
Sol de America
Friday, 15 April 2016
F
T
General Diaz
0 - 2
Rubio Nu
Tuesday, 12 April 2016
F
T
Sol de America
2 - 1
Libertad
Monday, 11 April 2016
F
T
Luqueno
2 - 0
Club River Plate
F
T
Guarani
3 - 0
General Diaz
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
General Caballero
2 - 4
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Olimpia
3 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Rubio Nu
1 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
Thursday, 7 April 2016
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 2
Guarani
F
T
Nacional
3 - 1
Rubio Nu
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 1
Sol de America
F
T
General Diaz
1 - 3
General Caballero
Tuesday, 5 April 2016
F
T
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
Luqueno
Monday, 4 April 2016
F
T
Rubio Nu
2 - 0
Libertad
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
General Caballero
3 - 7
Deportivo Capiata
F
T
Guarani
1 - 0
Nacional
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
Olimpia
6 - 0
Sol de America
Friday, 1 April 2016
F
T
Cerro Porteno
4 - 0
Club River Plate
F
T
Luqueno
2 - 0
General Diaz
Monday, 28 March 2016
F
T
Olimpia
7 - 1
General Caballero
Sunday, 27 March 2016
F
T
Libertad
0 - 1
Rubio Nu
Saturday, 26 March 2016
F
T
General Diaz
3 - 2
Guarani
Monday, 21 March 2016
F
T
Cerro Porteno
2 - 2
General Diaz
F
T
Club River Plate
0 - 3
Olimpia
Sunday, 20 March 2016
F
T
General Caballero
1 - 3
Nacional
F
T
Guarani
1 - 3
Libertad
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
Rubio Nu
0 - 2
Sol de America
Friday, 18 March 2016
F
T
Luqueno
2 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
Monday, 14 March 2016
F
T
Sol de America
0 - 0
Guarani
Sunday, 13 March 2016
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 2
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Olimpia
4 - 1
Rubio Nu
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
Nacional
1 - 1
Luqueno
Friday, 11 March 2016
F
T
General Diaz
3 - 0
Club River Plate
F
T
Libertad
2 - 2
General Caballero
Monday, 7 March 2016
F
T
Luqueno
0 - 1
Libertad
Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
Cerro Porteno
1 - 2
Nacional
F
T
General Caballero
1 - 1
Sol de America
F
T
General Diaz
2 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Guarani
0 - 2
Olimpia
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 4
Rubio Nu
Thursday, 3 March 2016
F
T
Nacional
1 - 3
General Diaz
F
T
Libertad
2 - 1
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Sol de America
3 - 3
Luqueno
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
Club River Plate
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
F
T
Rubio Nu
2 - 2
Guarani
Monday, 29 February 2016
F
T
Cerro Porteno
1 - 4
Sol de America
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
General Diaz
1 - 0
Libertad
F
T
General Caballero
0 - 1
Rubio Nu
F
T
Club River Plate
1 - 1
Guarani
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
2 - 4
Nacional
Friday, 26 February 2016
F
T
Luqueno
2 - 1
Olimpia
Sunday, 21 February 2016
F
T
Libertad
4 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
F
T
Olimpia
0 - 1
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Guarani
1 - 2
General Caballero
Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
Sol de America
3 - 1
General Diaz
F
T
Nacional
0 - 0
Club River Plate
Friday, 19 February 2016
F
T
Rubio Nu
1 - 2
Luqueno
Monday, 15 February 2016
F
T
Luqueno
1 - 2
Guarani
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
Sol de America
F
T
Nacional
1 - 3
Libertad
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Cerro Porteno
1 - 2
Rubio Nu
F
T
Club River Plate
0 - 0
General Caballero
Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
General Diaz
4 - 1
Olimpia
Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
General Caballero
0 - 0
Luqueno
F
T
Libertad
3 - 1
Club River Plate
Monday, 8 February 2016
F
T
Guarani
0 - 0
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Sol de America
4 - 3
Nacional
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Olimpia
1 - 3
Deportivo Capiata
F
T
Rubio Nu
0 - 0
General Diaz
Friday, 5 February 2016
F
T
Cerro Porteno
3 - 0
General Caballero
Thursday, 4 February 2016
F
T
Nacional
2 - 2
Olimpia
F
T
Club River Plate
0 - 1
Luqueno
F
T
Libertad
1 - 2
Sol de America
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
2 - 2
Rubio Nu
Sunday, 31 January 2016
F
T
Luqueno
2 - 1
Cerro Porteno
Saturday, 30 January 2016
F
T
Guarani
0 - 3
Deportivo Capiata
F
T
General Caballero
5 - 1
General Diaz
F
T
Olimpia
1 - 0
Libertad
Friday, 29 January 2016
F
T
Sol de America
0 - 1
Club River Plate
F
T
Rubio Nu
2 - 1
Nacional
Sunday, 24 January 2016
F
T
Nacional
2 - 1
Guarani
F
T
General Diaz
2 - 2
Luqueno
F
T
Club River Plate
0 - 2
Cerro Porteno
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Sol de America
2 - 1
Olimpia
Friday, 22 January 2016
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
3 - 2
General Caballero