Live Football : Paraguay

Division Profesional:: apertura football fixtures


 

04:22 (GMT+2)

28 March 2017

Fixtures

Paraguay – Division Profesional:: apertura

Wednesday, 29 March 2017
23:00
Luqueno
v
Nacional
Thursday, 30 March 2017
0:10
Independiente CG
v
Rubio Nu
1:00
Sportivo Trinidense
v
Deportivo Capiata
1:10
Olimpia
v
Libertad
Friday, 31 March 2017
1:10
General Diaz
v
Sol de America
Saturday, 1 April 2017
23:00
Nacional
v
Independiente CG
Sunday, 2 April 2017
1:10
Cerro Porteno
v
Deportivo Capiata
23:00
Rubio Nu
v
Guarani
Monday, 3 April 2017
1:10
Sol de America
v
Olimpia
23:00
General Diaz
v
Sportivo Trinidense
Tuesday, 4 April 2017
1:10
Libertad
v
Luqueno
Friday, 7 April 2017
23:00
Independiente CG
v
Libertad
Saturday, 8 April 2017
1:10
Deportivo Capiata
v
Rubio Nu
23:00
Sportivo Trinidense
v
Cerro Porteno
Sunday, 9 April 2017
1:10
Guarani
v
Nacional
23:00
Olimpia
v
General Diaz
Monday, 10 April 2017
1:10
Luqueno
v
Sol de America
Thursday, 13 April 2017
22:00
Cerro Porteno
v
Independiente CG
Friday, 21 April 2017
22:00
Cerro Porteno
v
Rubio Nu
22:00
Deportivo Capiata
v
Nacional
P
o
s
t
Guarani
v
Libertad
22:00
Independiente CG
v
Sol de America
22:00
Luqueno
v
General Diaz
22:00
Olimpia
v
Sportivo Trinidense
Friday, 28 April 2017
22:00
General Diaz
v
Independiente CG
22:00
Libertad
v
Deportivo Capiata
22:00
Nacional
v
Cerro Porteno
22:00
Olimpia
v
Luqueno
P
o
s
t
Sol de America
v
Guarani
22:00
Sportivo Trinidense
v
Rubio Nu
Friday, 5 May 2017
P
o
s
t
Cerro Porteno
v
Libertad
22:00
Deportivo Capiata
v
Sol de America
P
o
s
t
Guarani
v
General Diaz
22:00
Independiente CG
v
Olimpia
22:00
Luqueno
v
Sportivo Trinidense
22:00
Rubio Nu
v
Nacional
Friday, 12 May 2017
22:00
General Diaz
v
Deportivo Capiata
22:00
Libertad
v
Rubio Nu
22:00
Luqueno
v
Independiente CG
22:00
Olimpia
v
Guarani
P
o
s
t
Sol de America
v
Cerro Porteno
22:00
Sportivo Trinidense
v
Nacional
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
22:00
Guarani
v
Cerro Porteno
Friday, 19 May 2017
22:00
Cerro Porteno
v
General Diaz
22:00
Deportivo Capiata
v
Olimpia
22:00
Guarani
v
Luqueno
22:00
Independiente CG
v
Sportivo Trinidense
22:00
Nacional
v
Libertad
22:00
Rubio Nu
v
Sol de America
Friday, 26 May 2017
22:00
General Diaz
v
Rubio Nu
P
o
s
t
Independiente CG
v
Guarani
22:00
Luqueno
v
Deportivo Capiata
22:00
Olimpia
v
Cerro Porteno
22:00
Sol de America
v
Nacional
22:00
Sportivo Trinidense
v
Libertad
Friday, 2 June 2017
22:00
Cerro Porteno
v
Luqueno
22:00
Deportivo Capiata
v
Independiente CG
22:00
Guarani
v
Sportivo Trinidense
22:00
Libertad
v
Sol de America
22:00
Nacional
v
General Diaz
22:00
Rubio Nu
v
Olimpia
Friday, 9 June 2017
22:00
General Diaz
v
Libertad
22:00
Guarani
v
Deportivo Capiata
22:00
Independiente CG
v
Cerro Porteno
22:00
Luqueno
v
Rubio Nu
22:00
Olimpia
v
Nacional
22:00
Sportivo Trinidense
v
Sol de America
Friday, 16 June 2017
22:00
Cerro Porteno
v
Guarani
22:00
Deportivo Capiata
v
Sportivo Trinidense
22:00
Libertad
v
Olimpia
22:00
Nacional
v
Luqueno
22:00
Rubio Nu
v
Independiente CG
22:00
Sol de America
v
General Diaz
Friday, 23 June 2017
22:00
Deportivo Capiata
v
Cerro Porteno
22:00
Guarani
v
Rubio Nu
22:00
Independiente CG
v
Nacional
22:00
Luqueno
v
Libertad
22:00
Olimpia
v
Sol de America
22:00
Sportivo Trinidense
v
General Diaz
Friday, 30 June 2017
22:00
Cerro Porteno
v
Sportivo Trinidense
22:00
General Diaz
v
Olimpia
22:00
Libertad
v
Independiente CG
22:00
Nacional
v
Guarani
22:00
Rubio Nu
v
Deportivo Capiata
22:00
Sol de America
v
Luqueno