Live Football : Norway

Tippeligaen live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:23 (GMT+1)

7 February 2016

League Table

Norway – Tippeligaen

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Aalesund00000000
1Bodoe/Glimt00000000
1Brann00000000
1FK Haugesund00000000
1Lillestroem00000000
1Molde00000000
1Odd Ballklubb00000000
1Rosenborg00000000
1Sarpsborg 0800000000
1Sogndal00000000
1Stabaek00000000
1Start00000000
1Stroemsgodset00000000
1Tromsoe00000000
1Vaalerenga00000000
1Viking00000000

Fixtures

Norway – Tippeligaen

Friday, 11 March 2016
19:00
Aalesund
v
Stabaek
Saturday, 12 March 2016
18:00
Odd Ballklubb
v
Rosenborg
Sunday, 13 March 2016
15:30
Molde
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Sogndal
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Stroemsgodset
v
Brann
20:00
Start
v
Lillestroem
Monday, 14 March 2016
19:00
Vaalerenga
v
Viking
Friday, 18 March 2016
19:00
Tromsoe
v
Start
Saturday, 19 March 2016
15:30
FK Haugesund
v
Aalesund
18:00
Rosenborg
v
Stroemsgodset
Sunday, 20 March 2016
15:30
Sogndal
v
Vaalerenga
18:00
Brann
v
Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Lillestroem
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Viking
v
Sarpsborg 08
20:00
Stabaek
v
Molde
Friday, 1 April 2016
19:00
Molde
v
Lillestroem
Saturday, 2 April 2016
15:30
Start
v
Viking
18:00
Vaalerenga
v
Rosenborg
Sunday, 3 April 2016
15:30
Odd Ballklubb
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Aalesund
v
Brann
18:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Stabaek
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Sogndal
20:00
Stroemsgodset
v
FK Haugesund
Friday, 8 April 2016
19:00
Sogndal
v
FK Haugesund
Saturday, 9 April 2016
15:30
Lillestroem
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Stabaek
v
Vaalerenga
Sunday, 10 April 2016
15:30
Brann
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Rosenborg
v
Aalesund
18:00
Start
v
Molde
18:00
Tromsoe
v
Stroemsgodset
20:00
Viking
v
Odd Ballklubb
Friday, 15 April 2016
19:00
FK Haugesund
v
Lillestroem
Saturday, 16 April 2016
15:30
Stroemsgodset
v
Sogndal
18:00
Rosenborg
v
Brann
Sunday, 17 April 2016
15:30
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Molde
18:00
Aalesund
v
Viking
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Stabaek
18:00
Vaalerenga
v
Tromsoe
20:00
Odd Ballklubb
v
Start
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
19:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
FK Haugesund
19:00
Sogndal
v
Odd Ballklubb
19:00
Stabaek
v
Stroemsgodset
19:00
Viking
v
Brann
Thursday, 21 April 2016
19:00
Lillestroem
v
Aalesund
19:00
Molde
v
Vaalerenga
19:00
Start
v
Sarpsborg 08
19:00
Tromsoe
v
Rosenborg
Saturday, 23 April 2016
15:30
Stroemsgodset
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Brann
v
Sogndal
Sunday, 24 April 2016
15:30
Sarpsborg 08
v
Molde
18:00
Aalesund
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Odd Ballklubb
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Rosenborg
v
Viking
20:00
Vaalerenga
v
Start
Monday, 25 April 2016
19:00
FK Haugesund
v
Stabaek
Saturday, 30 April 2016
15:30
Molde
v
Aalesund
18:00
Lillestroem
v
Vaalerenga
Sunday, 1 May 2016
15:30
Viking
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Sogndal
v
Rosenborg
18:00
Start
v
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Tromsoe
v
Brann
20:00
Stabaek
v
Odd Ballklubb
Monday, 2 May 2016
19:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Sarpsborg 08
Saturday, 7 May 2016
15:30
Viking
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Stroemsgodset
v
Lillestroem
20:00
Brann
v
Start
Sunday, 8 May 2016
15:30
Odd Ballklubb
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Aalesund
v
Sogndal
18:00
Rosenborg
v
Stabaek
18:00
Vaalerenga
v
Sarpsborg 08
20:00
FK Haugesund
v
Molde
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
19:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Vaalerenga
19:00
FK Haugesund
v
Odd Ballklubb
19:00
Lillestroem
v
Brann
19:00
Molde
v
Stroemsgodset
Thursday, 12 May 2016
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Aalesund
19:00
Sogndal
v
Tromsoe
19:00
Stabaek
v
Viking
19:00
Start
v
Rosenborg
Monday, 16 May 2016
15:30
Aalesund
v
Start
15:30
Tromsoe
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Brann
v
Stabaek
18:00
Odd Ballklubb
v
Molde
18:00
Rosenborg
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Vaalerenga
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Viking
v
Sogndal
20:00
Stroemsgodset
v
Sarpsborg 08
Friday, 20 May 2016
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Odd Ballklubb
Saturday, 21 May 2016
15:30
Stabaek
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Molde
v
Brann
Sunday, 22 May 2016
15:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Aalesund
18:00
FK Haugesund
v
Rosenborg
18:00
Sogndal
v
Start
18:00
Stroemsgodset
v
Vaalerenga
20:00
Lillestroem
v
Viking
Saturday, 28 May 2016
15:30
Tromsoe
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Rosenborg
v
Molde
Sunday, 29 May 2016
15:30
Odd Ballklubb
v
Stroemsgodset
15:30
Sogndal
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Brann
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Start
v
Stabaek
18:00
Viking
v
Bodoe/Glimt
20:00
Aalesund
v
Vaalerenga
Friday, 1 July 2016
19:00
Lillestroem
v
Tromsoe
Saturday, 2 July 2016
15:30
FK Haugesund
v
Start
18:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Rosenborg
Sunday, 3 July 2016
15:30
Vaalerenga
v
Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Molde
v
Viking
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Brann
18:00
Stabaek
v
Sogndal
Monday, 4 July 2016
19:00
Stroemsgodset
v
Aalesund
Friday, 8 July 2016
19:00
Start
v
Bodoe/Glimt
Saturday, 9 July 2016
15:30
Viking
v
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Brann
v
Vaalerenga
18:00
Rosenborg
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Tromsoe
v
FK Haugesund
20:00
Sogndal
v
Molde
Sunday, 10 July 2016
18:00
Lillestroem
v
Stabaek
18:00
Odd Ballklubb
v
Aalesund
Friday, 15 July 2016
19:00
Vaalerenga
v
Sogndal
Saturday, 16 July 2016
15:30
FK Haugesund
v
Viking
18:00
Aalesund
v
Rosenborg
Sunday, 17 July 2016
15:30
Stroemsgodset
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Molde
v
Start
18:00
Stabaek
v
Brann
20:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Lillestroem
Friday, 22 July 2016
19:00
Brann
v
Aalesund
Saturday, 23 July 2016
15:30
Rosenborg
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Molde
v
Sarpsborg 08
Sunday, 24 July 2016
15:30
Start
v
Vaalerenga
18:00
Odd Ballklubb
v
Viking
18:00
Sogndal
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Tromsoe
v
Stabaek
20:00
Lillestroem
v
Stroemsgodset
Friday, 29 July 2016
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Start
Saturday, 30 July 2016
18:00
Viking
v
Rosenborg
Sunday, 31 July 2016
15:30
Aalesund
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Tromsoe
18:00
FK Haugesund
v
Sogndal
18:00
Odd Ballklubb
v
Brann
20:00
Stroemsgodset
v
Stabaek
Monday, 1 August 2016
19:00
Vaalerenga
v
Molde
Friday, 5 August 2016
19:00
Tromsoe
v
Aalesund
Saturday, 6 August 2016
15:30
Molde
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Lillestroem
v
Rosenborg
Sunday, 7 August 2016
15:30
Stabaek
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Brann
v
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Vaalerenga
18:00
Start
v
Odd Ballklubb
20:00
Sogndal
v
Viking
Saturday, 13 August 2016
15:30
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Vaalerenga
v
Brann
20:00
Rosenborg
v
Sogndal
Sunday, 14 August 2016
15:30
Aalesund
v
Molde
18:00
FK Haugesund
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Odd Ballklubb
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Stroemsgodset
v
Start
20:00
Viking
v
Stabaek
Friday, 19 August 2016
19:00
Vaalerenga
v
Bodoe/Glimt
Saturday, 20 August 2016
15:30
Lillestroem
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Brann
v
Rosenborg
Sunday, 21 August 2016
15:30
Sarpsborg 08
v
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Molde
v
Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Stabaek
v
Aalesund
18:00
Start
v
Sogndal
20:00
Tromsoe
v
Viking
Friday, 26 August 2016
19:00
Aalesund
v
Sarpsborg 08
Saturday, 27 August 2016
15:30
Stroemsgodset
v
Molde
18:00
FK Haugesund
v
Brann
Sunday, 28 August 2016
15:30
Sogndal
v
Stabaek
18:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Start
18:00
Rosenborg
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Viking
v
Lillestroem
20:00
Odd Ballklubb
v
Vaalerenga
Friday, 9 September 2016
18:00
Start
v
Aalesund
Saturday, 10 September 2016
15:30
Vaalerenga
v
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Brann
v
Viking
Sunday, 11 September 2016
15:30
Tromsoe
v
Sogndal
18:00
Lillestroem
v
Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Stabaek
v
Rosenborg
20:00
Molde
v
FK Haugesund
Friday, 16 September 2016
19:00
FK Haugesund
v
Vaalerenga
Saturday, 17 September 2016
15:30
Tromsoe
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Viking
v
Molde
Sunday, 18 September 2016
15:30
Sogndal
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Aalesund
v
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Brann
18:00
Odd Ballklubb
v
Stabaek
20:00
Rosenborg
v
Start
Friday, 23 September 2016
19:00
Stabaek
v
Bodoe/Glimt
Saturday, 24 September 2016
15:30
Sarpsborg 08
v
Viking
18:00
Molde
v
Rosenborg
Sunday, 25 September 2016
15:30
Lillestroem
v
Sogndal
18:00
Start
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Stroemsgodset
v
Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Vaalerenga
v
Aalesund
20:00
Brann
v
Tromsoe
Sunday, 2 October 2016
18:00
Aalesund
v
Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Stroemsgodset
18:00
FK Haugesund
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Rosenborg
v
Vaalerenga
18:00
Sogndal
v
Brann
18:00
Stabaek
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Tromsoe
v
Molde
18:00
Viking
v
Start
Sunday, 16 October 2016
18:00
Aalesund
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Brann
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Molde
v
Sogndal
18:00
Odd Ballklubb
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Rosenborg
18:00
Start
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Stroemsgodset
v
Viking
18:00
Vaalerenga
v
Stabaek
Sunday, 23 October 2016
18:00
Brann
v
Molde
18:00
FK Haugesund
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Lillestroem
v
Start
18:00
Rosenborg
v
Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Sogndal
v
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Stabaek
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Tromsoe
v
Vaalerenga
18:00
Viking
v
Aalesund
Sunday, 30 October 2016
18:00
Aalesund
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Viking
18:00
Molde
v
Stabaek
18:00
Odd Ballklubb
v
Sogndal
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Start
v
Brann
18:00
Stroemsgodset
v
Rosenborg
18:00
Vaalerenga
v
Lillestroem
Sunday, 6 November 2016
18:00
Brann
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
FK Haugesund
v
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Lillestroem
v
Molde
18:00
Rosenborg
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Sogndal
v
Aalesund
18:00
Stabaek
v
Start
18:00
Tromsoe
v
Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Viking
v
Vaalerenga