Live Football : Norway

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:23 (GMT+2)

16 September 2014

Fixtures

Norway – Cup

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
20:00
Stabaek
v
Molde
Thursday, 25 September 2014
19:45
Odd Ballklubb
v
Sarpsborg 08

Results

Norway – Cup

Thursday, 14 August 2014
F
T
Lillestroem
0 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
F
T
Odd Ballklubb
3 - 1
Brann
Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
Stabaek
1 - 0
FK Haugesund
F
T
Molde
5 - 1
Viking
Wednesday, 23 July 2014
F
T
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 2
Stabaek
Friday, 27 June 2014
A
E
T
Aalesund
1 - 3
Lillestroem
F
T
FK Haugesund
5 - 0
Tromsdalen
F
T
Molde
4 - 1
Mjondalen
F
T
Odd Ballklubb
3 - 2
Vaalerenga
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 2
Start
F
T
Viking
4 - 1
Sogndal
F
T
Brann
4 - 2
Ranheim
Thursday, 5 June 2014
F
T
Hamarkameratene
0 - 1
FK Haugesund
F
T
Tromsoe
1 - 2
Bodoe/Glimt
Wednesday, 4 June 2014
F
T
Egersund
0 - 3
Viking
F
T
Floro
1 - 2
Molde
F
T
Kristiansund BK
0 - 1
Aalesund
F
T
Lillestroem
4 - 1
Kongsvinger
F
T
Mjondalen
1 - 0
Ull Kisa
F
T
Notodden
0 - 4
Odd Ballklubb
A
E
T
Rosenborg
3 - 4
Ranheim
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Follo
F
T
Sogndal
3 - 0
Strommen
F
T
Start
4 - 0
Vard Haugesund
A
E
T
Tromsdalen
4 - 2
Stroemsgodset
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
1 - 3
Brann
F
T
Vaalerenga
5 - 2
Lyn
Wednesday, 28 May 2014
A
E
T
Grorud
0 - 3
Stabaek
Thursday, 8 May 2014
F
T
Elverum
2 - 3
Vaalerenga
A
E
T
Fram Larvik
2 - 4
Odd Ballklubb
F
T
Ranheim
6 - 2
Levanger
F
T
Raufoss
1 - 2
Stabaek
F
T
Sola
1 - 7
Viking
Wednesday, 7 May 2014
F
T
Aasane
0 - 2
Sogndal
A
E
T
Baerum
3 - 4
Lyn
F
T
Byaasen
1 - 3
Kristiansund BK
A
E
T
Egersund
3 - 2
Arendal Fotball
A
E
T
Finnsnes
242 - 2
Tromsoe
F
T
Follo
1 - 0
Fredrikstad
F
T
Hoedd
1 - 5
Floro
F
T
Hoenefoss
1 - 2
Grorud
F
T
Jerv
1 - 2
Start
F
T
Kolstad
2 - 10
Rosenborg
A
E
T
Kongsvinger
5 - 3
Alta
F
T
Loerenskog
0 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
F
T
Mo
1 - 3
Bodoe/Glimt
F
T
Moss
0 - 5
Lillestroem
A
E
T
NIL-Trysil
340 - 0
Hamarkameratene
A
E
T
Nest Sotra
1 - 2
FK Fyllingsdalen
A
E
T
Notodden
3 - 2
Sandefjord
A
E
T
Oern-Horten
1 - 2
Stroemsgodset
F
T
Pors Grenland
0 - 1
Mjondalen
F
T
Stord
1 - 2
Brann
F
T
Strindheim
0 - 1
Molde
F
T
Strommen
3 - 0
Asker
F
T
Traff
0 - 3
Aalesund
A
E
T
Tromsdalen
651 - 1
Harstad
F
T
Ull Kisa
2 - 1
Gjoevik-Lyn
A
E
T
Vard Haugesund
1 - 0
Bryne
F
T
Vidar
2 - 3
FK Haugesund
Friday, 25 April 2014
F
T
Aalgaard FK
2 - 4
Vidar
F
T
Arendal Fotball
4 - 2
Vindbjart
A
E
T
Herd
2 - 3
Traff
F
T
Steinkjer
3 - 4
Levanger
Thursday, 24 April 2014
F
T
Kirkenes
0 - 4
Tromsdalen
F
T
Aakra
1 - 2
FK Haugesund
F
T
Ardal
0 - 4
Sogndal
A
E
T
Asker
3 - 1
Kvik Halden
F
T
Aurskog-Hoeland
0 - 5
Ull Kisa
F
T
Bergsoy
0 - 5
Aalesund
A
E
T
Bjarg
032 - 2
Aasane
F
T
Bossekop
1 - 4
Alta
F
T
Brattvag
0 - 3
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Brodd
0 - 3
Viking
F
T
Brumunddal
1 - 2
NIL-Trysil
F
T
Drammen FK
2 - 10
Stroemsgodset
F
T
Drobak/Frogn
1 - 4
Pors Grenland
F
T
Fana
1 - 2
Stord
F
T
Fet
0 - 7
Lillestroem
F
T
Floro
2 - 0
Foerde
F
T
Floya
0 - 3
Ranheim
F
T
Fram Larvik
6 - 1
Larvik Turn
F
T
Frigg
1 - 4
Sandefjord
F
T
Gjoevik-Lyn
5 - 1
Eidsvold TF
F
T
Grorud
7 - 0
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
F
T
Grue
0 - 1
Kongsvinger
F
T
Harstad
2 - 1
Medkila
F
T
Hasle/Loeren
0 - 2
Baerum
F
T
Hauerseter
1 - 2
Strommen
F
T
Hoellen
0 - 4
Start
F
T
Jerv
3 - 0
Flekkeroy
F
T
Jevnaker
0 - 8
Stabaek
F
T
KFUM
0 - 4
Notodden
F
T
Kjapp
0 - 4
Odd Ballklubb
F
T
Klepp
1 - 4
Bryne
F
T
Kolstad
3 - 1
Rodde FK
F
T
Kraakeroeya
0 - 5
Moss
F
T
Larsnes/Gursken
2 - 5
Hoedd
F
T
Loerenskog
3 - 2
Birkebeineren
F
T
Lommedalen
0 - 6
Mjondalen
F
T
Lyn
4 - 0
Skeid
A
E
T
Lyngbo
141 - 1
Nest Sotra
F
T
Lyngdal
1 - 2
Egersund
A
E
T
Mjolner
780 - 0
Tromsoe
F
T
Mo
2 - 1
Sandnessjoeen
F
T
Modum FK
0 - 3
Hoenefoss
F
T
Nordstrand
0 - 5
Vaalerenga
F
T
Oern-Horten
2 - 1
Kjelsaas
F
T
Orkla
0 - 3
Rosenborg
F
T
Os
1 - 2
Vard Haugesund
F
T
Oslojuvelene
1 - 5
Fredrikstad
A
E
T
Ottestad
2 - 4
Hamarkameratene
F
T
Raufoss
2 - 1
Holmen
F
T
Sarpsborg FK
0 - 11
Sarpsborg 08
F
T
Senja
1 - 3
Finnsnes
F
T
Sola
1 - 0
Sandnes
F
T
Strindheim
2 - 0
Nardo
F
T
Surnadal
0 - 9
Molde
F
T
Tverlandet
0 - 5
Bodoe/Glimt
F
T
Tynset
0 - 1
Elverum
F
T
Vadmyra
0 - 2
FK Fyllingsdalen
F
T
Valdres FK
0 - 8
Follo
F
T
Varegg
2 - 3
Brann
F
T
Verdal
1 - 5
Byaasen