Live Football : Norway

Cup:: qualification live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:59 (GMT+1)

23 November 2014

Results

Norway – Cup:: qualification

Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
Djerv 1919
1 - 3
Os
F
T
Flisa
2 - 3
Hauerseter
F
T
Kjapp
1 - 0
Uraedd FK
A
E
T
Skjervoey
0 - 3
Senja
F
T
Vadmyra
1 - 0
Sotra Sportsklubb
F
T
Gjerdrum
2 - 3
Grue
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Bjoernevatn
1 - 2
Kirkenes
F
T
Brattvag
2 - 1
Spjelkavik
F
T
Tverrelvdalen
1 - 6
Bossekop
F
T
Aafjord
3 - 4
Verdal
A
E
T
Aakra
3 - 2
Vardeneset
A
E
T
Ardal
4 - 3
Oeystese
A
E
T
Aurskog-Hoeland
321 - 1
Fjellhamar
F
T
Bergsoy
2 - 1
Skarbovik
F
T
Bjarg
6 - 0
Smoeraas
F
T
Charlottenlund
0 - 3
Kolstad
F
T
FK Toensberg
0 - 4
Drammen FK
F
T
Fet
2 - 0
Skjetten
F
T
Froeyland
1 - 4
Sola
F
T
Gran IL
1 - 2
Jevnaker
F
T
Kraakeroeya
5 - 1
Oestsiden
F
T
Larsnes/Gursken
3 - 2
Stryn
F
T
LilleToyen
0 - 2
Frigg
A
E
T
Lommedalen
421 - 1
Oldenborg
F
T
Mjolner
8 - 0
Sortland IL
F
T
Nesodden
0 - 1
Nordstrand
F
T
Norges Handelshoegskole
0 - 1
Lyngbo
F
T
Orkla
2 - 0
Buvik
F
T
Romsaas
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
F
T
Sandnessjoeen
4 - 3
Staalkam.
F
T
Sprint Jeloey
1 - 2
Sarpsborg FK
F
T
Steinkjer
4 - 0
Rorvik
A
E
T
Surnadal
4 - 0
Averoykam.
F
T
Toten
1 - 5
Ottestad
F
T
Trygg/Lade
0 - 5
Strindheim
F
T
Tverlandet
3 - 2
Junkeren
A
E
T
Tynset
3 - 1
Lillehammer FK
F
T
Floya
3 - 2
Stjordals Blink
A
E
T
Modum FK
422 - 2
Vestfossen
Friday, 4 April 2014
F
T
Madla
1 - 3
Klepp
Thursday, 3 April 2014
F
T
Hoellen
3 - 1
Donn
F
T
Larvik Turn
2 - 1
Runar
F
T
Aassiden
2 - 3
Hasle/Loeren
Wednesday, 2 April 2014
A
E
T
Varegg
1 - 0
Arna-Bjoernar
F
T
Oslojuvelene
1 - 0
Ullern
Tuesday, 1 April 2014
F
T
Randaberg
0 - 1
Brodd
F
T
Eiger
2 - 6
Lyngdal
Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
Grand Bodoe
0 - 5
Tverlandet
F
T
Lyngen/Karnes
2 - 3
Skjervoey
F
T
Staalkam.
2 - 1
Fauske/Sprint
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
Drammen FK
8 - 0
Drammen BK
A
E
T
Rorvik
3 - 2
Namsos
F
T
Ulefoss SF
1 - 3
Kjapp
A
E
T
Tverrelvdalen
2 - 1
Hammerfest
F
T
Ardal
11 - 2
Vik IL
F
T
Arna-Bjoernar
4 - 1
Radoy/Manger
F
T
Brodd
1 - 0
Austraatt
F
T
Klepp
7 - 1
Rosseland
A
E
T
Moelven
453 - 3
Toten
F
T
Oppsal
3 - 7
Oldenborg
F
T
Riska
0 - 2
Randaberg
F
T
Sandnessjoeen
3 - 0
Mosjoeen
F
T
Sortland IL
4 - 1
Lofoten
F
T
Ullern
3 - 1
Fossum
F
T
Sotra Sportsklubb
6 - 1
Austevoll
F
T
Aas
2 - 3
Nesodden
A
E
T
Averoykam.
541 - 1
Eidsvaag
F
T
Byneset
0 - 4
Charlottenlund
F
T
Eiger
3 - 1
Flekkefjord
F
T
Frigg
3 - 2
Fagerborg
F
T
Gjerdrum
1 - 0
Klemetsrud
F
T
Gran IL
5 - 0
Nordre Land
F
T
Grue
2 - 0
Sander
F
T
Hasle/Loeren
3 - 1
Kolbotn
F
T
Hauerseter
2 - 1
Storhamar
F
T
Heimdal
2 - 3
Kolstad
F
T
Holmlia
1 - 4
Romsaas
F
T
Hovding
0 - 2
Bjarg
F
T
IL Froeya
2 - 4
Varegg
F
T
Jevnaker
5 - 1
Holevaeringen
F
T
Kirkenes
2 - 0
Norild
F
T
Larsnes/Gursken
3 - 2
Eid IL
F
T
Lillehammer FK
7 - 0
Follebu
F
T
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
3 - 0
Oslo C.
A
E
T
Lyngbo
4 - 2
Odda
F
T
Neset
1 - 5
Steinkjer
F
T
Nordhordland
1 - 3
Vadmyra
F
T
Nordstrand
2 - 1
Roa
A
E
T
Oeystese
4 - 3
Voss
F
T
Os
3 - 1
Lysekloster
F
T
Rustad IL
1 - 4
Oslojuvelene
F
T
Salangen
2 - 5
Senja
F
T
Selbak
2 - 4
Oestsiden
F
T
Skaarer
0 - 4
Fet
F
T
Skjetten
3 - 2
Skedsmo
A
E
T
Smoeraas
762 - 2
Djerv
F
T
Stange
1 - 3
Flisa
F
T
Strindheim
3 - 1
NTNUI
F
T
Stryn
7 - 1
Tornado Maaloey
F
T
Sverresborg
2 - 6
Trygg/Lade
F
T
Tertnes
1 - 2
Norges Handelshoegskole
F
T
Trosvik
2 - 3
Kraakeroeya
F
T
Tynset
2 - 1
Alvdal
F
T
Uraedd FK
5 - 0
Skarphedin
F
T
Vigor
1 - 5
Donn
F
T
Porsanger
2 - 5
Bjoernevatn
F
T
Fart
1 - 6
Ottestad
F
T
Korsvoll
0 - 1
LilleToyen
F
T
Sarpsborg FK
3 - 0
FK Sparta Sarpsborg
F
T
Volda
0 - 2
Bergsoy
F
T
Askim
0 - 1
Sprint Jeloey
F
T
Junkeren
4 - 0
Innstranden
F
T
Stjordals Blink
8 - 1
Skarp
Friday, 21 March 2014
F
T
Spjelkavik
2 - 1
Stranda
F
T
Bremnes
4 - 6
Djerv 1919
F
T
Lyngdal
5 - 2
Mandalskam
F
T
Slemmestad
2 - 7
Lommedalen
F
T
Solberg
1 - 5
Modum FK
F
T
Vuku
0 - 5
Verdal
A
E
T
Re
343 - 3
Aassiden
F
T
Bossekop
3 - 1
Soroy Glimt
Thursday, 20 March 2014
F
T
Hardhaus
1 - 3
Mjolner
F
T
Hundvaag
1 - 5
Madla
F
T
Meldal Fotb.
3 - 4
Orkla
F
T
Norborg
1 - 2
Brattvag
A
E
T
Vardeneset
2 - 1
Staal Jorpeland
F
T
Husoey/Foynland
1 - 2
FK Toensberg
F
T
Ishavsbyen
0 - 6
Floya
F
T
Randesund
0 - 2
Hoellen
F
T
Runar
2 - 0
Flint
F
T
Tollnes
3 - 6
Larvik Turn
Wednesday, 19 March 2014
F
T
Surnadal
5 - 0
Sunndal
F
T
Buvik
3 - 0
KIL/Hemne
F
T
Kopervik
3 - 4
Aakra
F
T
Stoppen SK
2 - 6
Vestfossen
Tuesday, 18 March 2014
F
T
Fjellhamar
2 - 1
Funnefoss/Vormsund
F
T
Naerbo
1 - 2
Froeyland
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
Bjorgan
1 - 2
Aafjord
Thursday, 13 March 2014
F
T
Sola
4 - 2
Vaulen
F
T
Raelingen
2 - 6
Aurskog-Hoeland
Wednesday, 12 March 2014
F
T
Rollon
1 - 4
Skarbovik