Live Football : Norway

Cup:: qualification live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:56 (GMT+2)

27 May 2018

Results

Norway – Cup:: qualification

Saturday, 7 April 2018
F
T
Bjoernevatn
6 - 0
Norild
F
T
Frigg
1 - 0
Kolbu/KK
Thursday, 5 April 2018
F
T
Fauske/Sprint
1 - 2
Mo
Wednesday, 4 April 2018
F
T
Austevoll
0 - 4
Os
F
T
Droebak/Frogn
2 - 1
Grei
A
E
T
Gneist
1 - 3
Oeystese
F
T
Strindheim
5 - 1
Charlottenlund
A
E
T
Skarp
1 - 2
Floeya
F
T
Flint
5 - 0
Kongsberg
F
T
Melbo
5 - 0
Lofoten
F
T
Rollon
1 - 4
Bergsoey
F
T
Tillerbyen
0 - 3
Trygg/Lade
F
T
Aassiden
1 - 2
Eik-Toensberg
F
T
Eide/Omegn
0 - 2
Traeff
F
T
Foerde
2 - 3
Fjoera
F
T
Froeyland
0 - 5
Sola
F
T
Gjelleraasen
6 - 1
Funnefoss/Vormsund
F
T
Halsen
6 - 0
Hei
F
T
Husoey/Foynland
0 - 7
Skarphedin
F
T
Loeten
1 - 2
Tynset
F
T
Lyngboe
2 - 3
Arna-Bjoernar
F
T
Mandalskameratene
1 - 6
Eiger
F
T
Oestsiden
4 - 0
Rakkestad
F
T
Raade
1 - 2
Aarvoll
F
T
Sandviken
7 - 1
Nordhordland
F
T
Skedsmo
1 - 2
Vestfossen
F
T
Spjelkavik
1 - 2
Volda
F
T
Staal Joerpeland
6 - 1
Lura
A
E
T
Tomrefjord IL
232 - 2
Sunndal
F
T
Trott
1 - 3
Tertnes
F
T
Ullern
5 - 2
Sprint Jeloey
F
T
Vardeneset
1 - 0
Brodd
F
T
Vigoer
3 - 0
Express
F
T
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
3 - 1
Nordstrand
F
T
Gran IL
0 - 1
Valdres FK
A
E
T
Mosjoeen
412 - 2
Namsos
A
E
T
Ottestad
1 - 2
Kloefta
F
T
Selbak
0 - 3
Lommedalen
F
T
Verdal
1 - 2
Kvik
A
E
T
Storhamar
2 - 4
Lillehammer FK
Tuesday, 3 April 2018
F
T
Orkla
6 - 0
Melhus
F
T
Skjold
4 - 0
Hinna FK
Monday, 2 April 2018
F
T
HIF/Stein
2 - 5
Skjervoey
F
T
Arna-Bjoernar
6 - 1
Ny-Krohnborg
A
E
T
Salangen
2 - 3
Harstad
Monday, 26 March 2018
F
T
Austevoll
2 - 1
Sund SK
Sunday, 25 March 2018
F
T
Grei
4 - 1
Fortuna Oslo
F
T
Stord
1 - 3
Os
Saturday, 24 March 2018
F
T
Hinna FK
3 - 0
Kopervik
F
T
Volda
2 - 1
Stryn
F
T
Trott
3 - 0
Varegg
Thursday, 22 March 2018
F
T
Mosjoeen
3 - 0
Sandnessjoeen
F
T
Tertnes
4 - 0
Vestsiden-Askoey
F
T
Bjarg
0 - 3
Sandviken
F
T
Gneist
5 - 1
Loddefjord
F
T
Solberg
4 - 5
Flint
Wednesday, 21 March 2018
F
T
Aarvoll
5 - 1
Rilindja
F
T
Flisa
1 - 8
Ottestad
A
A
W
Grovfjord
0 - 3
Salangen
F
T
Hei
2 - 0
Uraedd FK
F
T
IL Staalkameratene
0 - 1
Mo
A
A
W
Kattem
0 - 3
Tynset
F
T
Kolbu/KK
3 - 1
Gjoevik-Lyn
F
T
NTNUI
0 - 3
Orkla
A
E
T
Odda
0 - 1
Oeystese
F
T
Ski IL
1 - 5
Oestsiden
F
T
Sola
3 - 2
Randaberg
A
E
T
Tistedalen TIF
1 - 3
Raade
F
T
Aalgaard FK
1 - 3
Vardeneset
F
T
Aas
1 - 7
Selbak
A
E
T
Aurskog-Hoeland
353 - 3
Skedsmo
F
T
Averoeykameratene
1 - 2
Tomrefjord IL
F
T
Brodd
9 - 0
Klepp
F
T
Eiger
6 - 3
Lyngdal
F
T
Express
3 - 2
Tollnes
F
T
Kloefta
5 - 0
Holmen
F
T
Lillehammer FK
4 - 0
Follebu
F
T
Lura
5 - 3
Riska
F
T
Mandalskameratene
2 - 1
Soegne
F
T
Manglerud Star Toppfotball
1 - 3
Droebak/Frogn
F
T
Midtbygdens
1 - 3
Staal Joerpeland
F
T
Rakkestad
4 - 1
Borgen
F
T
Sprint Jeloey
3 - 0
Borgar
F
T
Traeff
11 - 1
Vestnes/Varfjell
F
T
Surnadal
1 - 2
Eide/Omegn
F
T
Engerdal
1 - 3
Loeten
F
T
Kongsberg
1 - 0
Toensberg FK
F
T
Kristiansund FK
2 - 4
Sunndal
F
T
Skarphedin
7 - 2
Herkules
F
T
Vestfossen
6 - 0
Hallingdal FK
F
T
Holmlia
0 - 3
Ullern
F
T
Innstranden
1 - 3
Fauske/Sprint
F
T
Modum FK
1 - 2
Aassiden
F
T
Moelven
0 - 1
Storhamar
F
T
Tillerbyen
6 - 1
Sverresborg
F
T
Kolbotn
1 - 5
Frigg
F
T
Kvik
7 - 0
Vuku
Tuesday, 20 March 2018
F
T
Skjold
4 - 2
Aakra
F
T
NHHI
3 - 4
Lyngboe
F
T
Lommedalen
3 - 0
Ready
F
T
Verdal
4 - 0
Roervik
F
T
Hauerseter
2 - 3
Gjelleraasen
F
T
Nordstrand
2 - 1
Heming
F
T
Trygg/Lade
5 - 1
Heimdal
F
T
Melhus
8 - 1
Roeros
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Nordkjosbotn
0 - 7
Skarp
F
T
Eik-Toensberg
7 - 2
Drammen BK
F
T
Fjoera
8 - 1
Aardal
F
T
Rommen
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
A
E
T
Faaberg
344 - 4
Gran IL
F
T
Namsos
5 - 1
Broennoeysund
F
T
Nordhordland
5 - 1
Vik IL
F
T
KIL/Hemne
1 - 4
Strindheim
F
T
Krokelvdalen
1 - 2
Floeya
F
T
Eid IL
4 - 5
Foerde
Saturday, 17 March 2018
F
T
Bergsoey
4 - 0
SIF/Hessa IL
F
T
Norild
4 - 1
Nordlys
F
T
Runar
1 - 3
Halsen
F
T
Grand Bodoe
1 - 3
Harstad
F
T
Spjelkavik
9 - 1
Hareid
F
T
HIF/Stein
3 - 1
Tverrelvdalen
A
E
T
Skaanland
131 - 1
Lofoten
F
T
Skjervoey
5 - 0
Lyngen/Karnes
F
T
Valdres FK
1 - 0
Redalen
Friday, 16 March 2018
F
T
Funnefoss/Vormsund
3 - 1
Raumnes/Aarnes
F
T
Svelvik
0 - 1
Husoey/Foynland
A
E
T
Charlottenlund
4 - 2
Tydal
Thursday, 15 March 2018
F
T
Emblem IL
0 - 1
Rollon
F
T
Leknes
0 - 2
Melbo
Wednesday, 14 March 2018
F
T
Donn
1 - 2
Vigoer
F
T
Hundvaag
1 - 4
Froeyland
Saturday, 3 March 2018
A
E
T
Kirkenes
3 - 4
Bjoernevatn