Live Football : Norway

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

19:12 (GMT+2)

26 April 2015

Norway – Tippeligaen

Friday, 24 April 2015
F
T
Start
2 - 3
Vaalerenga
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Odd Ballklubb
2 - 2
Mjoendalen
F
T
Viking
1 - 4
Rosenborg
Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
Aalesund
0 - 2
Tromsoe
57'
FK Haugesund
0 - 0
Molde
55'
Lillestroem
0 - 2
Stabaek
56'
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 1
Bodoe/Glimt
56'
Stroemsgodset
3 - 1
Sandefjord

Norway – OBOS-ligaen

Sunday, 26 April 2015
58'
Aasane
2 - 1
Bryne
58'
Baerum
2 - 0
Hoedd
58'
Kristiansund BK
0 - 1
Stroemmen
58'
Levanger
0 - 0
Sandnes
58'
Nest Sotra
1 - 1
Sogndal
58'
Ranheim
0 - 0
Follo
Monday, 27 April 2015
18:00
Jerv
v
Brann
19:00
Hoenefoss
v
Fredrikstad

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.1

Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
Finnsnes
4 - 0
Skeid
15:30
Grorud
v
Harstad
16:30
Kjelsaas
v
Mjoelner
16:30
Senja
v
KFUM
17:30
Ullern
v
Tromsdalen
Monday, 27 April 2015
19:00
Holmen
v
Vaalerenga 2
19:00
Stabaek 2
v
Lyn

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
NIL-Trysil
1 - 1
Notodden
Sunday, 26 April 2015
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Sprint Jeloey
16:00
Kvik Halden
v
Oern-Horten
18:00
Moss
v
Raufoss
Monday, 27 April 2015
16:00
Alta
v
Lillestroem 2
19:00
Stroemsgodset 2
v
Fram Larvik

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Ull/Kisa
4 - 1
Vidar
F
T
Egersund
1 - 0
Flekkeroey
F
T
Odda
2 - 1
FK Fyllingsdalen
Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
Sola
3 - 4
Fana
F
T
Vindbjart
2 - 2
Arendal Fotball
16:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Donn
Monday, 27 April 2015
18:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Odd Ballklubb 2

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Kongsvinger
4 - 0
Roedde FK
F
T
Nardo
1 - 1
Elverum
Sunday, 26 April 2015
16:00
Foerde
v
Traeff
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Byaasen
16:00
Strindheim
v
Brumunddal
Monday, 27 April 2015
17:00
Molde 2
v
Stjoerdals Blink
19:00
Aalesund 2
v
Floroe

Norway – Cup

Tuesday, 21 April 2015
F
T
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
0 - 8
Vaalerenga
F
T
Vigoer
0 - 5
Start
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
F
T
Bossekop
0 - 1
Mjoelner
F
T
Kirkenes
0 - 6
Bodoe/Glimt
F
T
Sortland IL
2 - 3
Tromsdalen
F
T
Aalgaard FK
0 - 7
Viking
F
T
Arendal Fotball
3 - 1
Donn
F
T
Asker
1 - 2
Sandefjord
F
T
Brattvaag
0 - 2
Molde
F
T
Brodd
0 - 2
Bryne
F
T
Byaasen
3 - 1
Sverresborg
A
E
T
Flekkeroey
451 - 1
Vindbjart
F
T
Floeya
1 - 0
Alta
F
T
Foerde
0 - 5
FK Fyllingsdalen
A
E
T
Fram Larvik
3 - 2
Lyn
F
T
Funnefoss/Vormsund
1 - 3
Kongsvinger
F
T
Hallingdal FK
1 - 4
Hoenefoss
F
T
Hamarkameratene
2 - 1
Loerenskog
F
T
Hauerseter
2 - 4
KFUM
F
T
Holmen
0 - 1
Notodden
F
T
Kjelsaas
3 - 1
Sprint Jeloey
F
T
Kraakeroey
0 - 4
Sarpsborg 08
F
T
Lysekloster
1 - 5
Sogndal
F
T
Mo
1 - 2
Tromsoe
A
E
T
Moss
1 - 2
Grorud
F
T
NIL-Trysil
1 - 3
Ull/Kisa
F
T
Nardo
0 - 1
Stjoerdals Blink
F
T
Odda
0 - 1
Fana
F
T
Oeystese
0 - 2
Aasane
A
E
T
Oppsal
455 - 5
Kvik Halden
F
T
Pors Grenland
2 - 4
Jerv
F
T
Raelingen
3 - 9
Lillestroem
F
T
Randaberg
0 - 4
FK Haugesund
F
T
Rilindja
0 - 2
Baerum
F
T
Riska
1 - 2
Sandnes
F
T
Roedde FK
1 - 0
NTNUI
F
T
Runar
0 - 6
Stabaek
F
T
Sander
1 - 6
Stroemmen
F
T
Skedsmo
0 - 2
Raufoss
F
T
Skotfoss
0 - 13
Odd Ballklubb
F
T
Spjelkavik
0 - 1
Traeff
F
T
Stord
0 - 2
Nest Sotra
F
T
Stryn
1 - 3
Aalesund
F
T
Surnadal
0 - 5
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Trosvik
2 - 3
Follo
F
T
Tynset
0 - 3
Strindheim
F
T
Valdres FK
1 - 3
Gjoevik-Lyn
F
T
Vard Haugesund
2 - 0
Vidar
F
T
Varegg
4 - 2
Floroe
F
T
Vestfossen
0 - 7
Mjoendalen
F
T
Vuku
0 - 3
Rosenborg
F
T
Finnsnes
3 - 0
Harstad
F
T
Lillehammer FK
3 - 4
Elverum
F
T
Sandnessjoeen
0 - 13
Ranheim
F
T
FK Toensberg
0 - 5
Stroemsgodset
Thursday, 23 April 2015
F
T
Aas
1 - 5
Fredrikstad
A
E
T
Egersund
0 - 2
Sola
F
T
Eidsvold TF
2 - 0
Brumunddal
F
T
Herd
0 - 4
Hoedd
F
T
Neset
0 - 5
Levanger
F
T
Oern-Horten
3 - 2
Ullern
F
T
Os
1 - 6
Brann
F
T
Skeid
5 - 1
Drammen FK
F
T
Salangen
1 - 3
Senja

Norway – Cup:: qualification

Tuesday, 7 April 2015
F
T
Riska
2 - 1
Vardeneset
F
T
FK Toensberg
7 - 1
Nesjar
F
T
Nesodden
0 - 2
Aas
F
T
Randaberg
3 - 1
Vaulen
F
T
Kraakeroey
2 - 0
Askim
F
T
Pors Grenland
6 - 0
Express
F
T
Runar
3 - 2
Re
F
T
Vuku
3 - 1
Roervik
F
T
Neset
2 - 0
Steinkjer
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
Bjoernevatn
2 - 3
Kirkenes
F
T
Grand Bodoe
0 - 3
Salangen
F
T
Asker
4 - 0
Fagerborg
F
T
Floeya
5 - 1
Stakkevollan
F
T
Frigg
2 - 3
Rilindja
F
T
Korsvoll
0 - 4
Skedsmo
F
T
Lyngboe
1 - 2
Lysekloster
F
T
Mosjoeen
2 - 3
Sandnessjoeen
A
E
T
NTNUI
411 - 1
Kolstad
A
E
T
Os
543 - 3
Tertnes
F
T
Skarphedin
2 - 3
Skotfoss
F
T
Ski IL
1 - 5
Oppsal
F
T
Trosvik
2 - 1
Oestsiden
F
T
Vigoer
3 - 2
Lyngdal
A
E
T
Spjelkavik
3 - 1
Bergsoey
F
T
Aalgaard FK
3 - 2
Staal Joerpeland
F
T
Brodd
1 - 0
Aakra
F
T
Emblem IL
0 - 1
Herd
F
T
Follese
0 - 4
Oeystese
F
T
Hammerfest
1 - 2
Bossekop
F
T
Trio
1 - 3
Varegg
F
T
Modum FK
1 - 2
Hallingdal FK
F
T
Eidsvold IF
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
F
T
Flisa
2 - 4
Funnefoss/Vormsund
F
T
Hauerseter
3 - 0
Gjelleraasen
F
T
Sander
1 - 0
Moelven
F
T
Sverresborg
6 - 1
Charlottenlund
A
E
T
Aassiden
1 - 3
Vestfossen
F
T
Kolbu/KK
1 - 2
Lillehammer FK
F
T
Valdres FK
4 - 1
Ottestad
F
T
Raelingen
3 - 2
Oldenborg
Saturday, 11 April 2015
A
E
T
Junkeren
231 - 1
Mo