Live Football : Norway

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

21:33 (GMT+2)

23 April 2014

Norway – Tippeligaen

Monday, 21 April 2014
F
T
Aalesund
1 - 2
Start
F
T
Vaalerenga
3 - 0
Sandnes
F
T
Viking
2 - 0
FK Haugesund
F
T
Brann
2 - 0
Lillestroem
F
T
Molde
5 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
F
T
Odd Ballklubb
2 - 1
Stabaek
F
T
Sogndal
1 - 3
Stroemsgodset
F
T
Bodoe/Glimt
2 - 2
Rosenborg

Norway – Adeccoligaen

Monday, 21 April 2014
F
T
Fredrikstad
2 - 1
Hoedd
F
T
Hoenefoss
1 - 3
Tromsoe
F
T
Alta
2 - 2
Sandefjord
F
T
Baerum
2 - 1
Nest Sotra
F
T
Hamarkameratene
0 - 0
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Mjondalen
4 - 0
Strommen
F
T
Ranheim
1 - 1
Bryne
F
T
Tromsdalen
3 - 1
Ull Kisa

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.1

Monday, 21 April 2014
F
T
Pors Grenland
1 - 3
Birkebeineren
F
T
Asker
0 - 1
Flekkeroy
F
T
Kongsvinger
5 - 2
Vindbjart
F
T
Notodden
4 - 0
Holmen
F
T
Oern-Horten
2 - 0
Jerv
Tuesday, 22 April 2014
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
6 - 0
Arendal Fotball

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

Monday, 21 April 2014
F
T
NIL-Trysil
4 - 1
Herd
F
T
Nardo
2 - 2
Gjoevik FF
F
T
Elverum
0 - 2
Byaasen
F
T
Rodde FK
1 - 4
Raufoss
F
T
Valdres FK
0 - 2
Brumunddal
Tuesday, 22 April 2014
F
T
Levanger
5 - 2
Molde 2
F
T
Rosenborg 2
1 - 1
Traff

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

Monday, 21 April 2014
F
T
Egersund
1 - 1
Floro
F
T
Fana
4 - 2
Aalgaard FK
F
T
Aasane
2 - 1
Foerde
F
T
Vard Haugesund
2 - 1
Stord
F
T
Lyn
1 - 2
FK Fyllingsdalen
Tuesday, 22 April 2014
F
T
Grorud
3 - 4
Brann 2
F
T
Vidar
1 - 0
Stabaek 2

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

Monday, 21 April 2014
F
T
Harstad
1 - 1
Eidsvold TF
F
T
Follo
1 - 0
Medkila
F
T
Loerenskog
4 - 1
Drobak/Frogn
F
T
Mo
0 - 1
Moss
F
T
Kjelsaas
3 - 1
Finnsnes
F
T
Skeid
0 - 2
KFUM

Norway – Cup

Thursday, 24 April 2014
16:30
Kirkenes
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Aakra
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Ardal
v
Sogndal
18:00
Asker
v
Kvik Halden
18:00
Aurskog-Hoeland
v
Ull Kisa
18:00
Bergsoy
v
Aalesund
18:00
Bjarg
v
Aasane
18:00
Bossekop
v
Alta
18:00
Brattvag
v
Kristiansund BK
18:00
Brodd
v
Viking
18:00
Brumunddal
v
NIL-Trysil
18:00
Drammen FK
v
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Drobak/Frogn
v
Pors Grenland
18:00
Fana
v
Stord
18:00
Fet
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Floro
v
Foerde
18:00
Floya
v
Ranheim
18:00
Fram Larvik
v
Larvik Turn
18:00
Frigg
v
Sandefjord
18:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Eidsvold TF
18:00
Grorud
v
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
18:00
Grue
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Harstad
v
Medkila
18:00
Hasle/Loeren
v
Baerum
18:00
Hauerseter
v
Strommen
18:00
Hoellen
v
Start
18:00
Jerv
v
Flekkeroy
18:00
Jevnaker
v
Stabaek
18:00
KFUM
v
Notodden
18:00
Kjapp
v
Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Klepp
v
Bryne
18:00
Kolstad
v
Rodde FK
18:00
Kraakeroeya
v
Moss
18:00
Larsnes/Gursken
v
Hoedd
18:00
Loerenskog
v
Birkebeineren
18:00
Lommedalen
v
Mjondalen
18:00
Lyn
v
Skeid
18:00
Lyngbo
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Lyngdal
v
Egersund
18:00
Mjolner
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Mo
v
Sandnessjoeen
18:00
Modum FK
v
Hoenefoss
18:00
Nordstrand
v
Vaalerenga
18:00
Oern-Horten
v
Kjelsaas
18:00
Orkla
v
Rosenborg
18:00
Os
v
Vard Haugesund
18:00
Oslojuvelene
v
Fredrikstad
18:00
Ottestad
v
Hamarkameratene
18:00
Raufoss
v
Holmen
18:00
Sarpsborg FK
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Senja
v
Finnsnes
18:00
Sola
v
Sandnes
18:00
Strindheim
v
Nardo
18:00
Surnadal
v
Molde
18:00
Tverlandet
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Tynset
v
Elverum
18:00
Vadmyra
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
18:00
Valdres FK
v
Follo
18:00
Varegg
v
Brann
18:00
Verdal
v
Byaasen

Norway – Cup:: qualification

Friday, 4 April 2014
F
T
Madla
1 - 3
Klepp
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Bjoernevatn
1 - 2
Kirkenes
F
T
Brattvag
2 - 1
Spjelkavik
F
T
Tverrelvdalen
1 - 6
Bossekop
F
T
Aafjord
3 - 4
Verdal
A
E
T
Aakra
3 - 2
Vardeneset
A
E
T
Ardal
4 - 3
Oeystese
A
E
T
Aurskog-Hoeland
321 - 1
Fjellhamar
F
T
Bergsoy
2 - 1
Skarbovik
F
T
Bjarg
6 - 0
Smoeraas
F
T
Charlottenlund
0 - 3
Kolstad
F
T
FK Toensberg
0 - 4
Drammen FK
F
T
Fet
2 - 0
Skjetten
F
T
Froeyland
1 - 4
Sola
F
T
Gran IL
1 - 2
Jevnaker
F
T
Kraakeroeya
5 - 1
Oestsiden
F
T
Larsnes/Gursken
3 - 2
Stryn
F
T
LilleToyen
0 - 2
Frigg
A
E
T
Lommedalen
421 - 1
Oldenborg
F
T
Mjolner
8 - 0
Sortland IL
F
T
Nesodden
0 - 1
Nordstrand
F
T
Norges Handelshoegskole
0 - 1
Lyngbo
F
T
Orkla
2 - 0
Buvik
F
T
Romsaas
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
F
T
Sandnessjoeen
4 - 3
Staalkam.
F
T
Sprint Jeloey
1 - 2
Sarpsborg FK
F
T
Steinkjer
4 - 0
Rorvik
A
E
T
Surnadal
4 - 0
Averoykam.
F
T
Toten
1 - 5
Ottestad
F
T
Trygg/Lade
0 - 5
Strindheim
F
T
Tverlandet
3 - 2
Junkeren
A
E
T
Tynset
3 - 1
Lillehammer FK
F
T
Floya
3 - 2
Stjordals Blink
A
E
T
Modum FK
422 - 2
Vestfossen
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
Djerv 1919
1 - 3
Os
F
T
Flisa
2 - 3
Hauerseter
F
T
Kjapp
1 - 0
Uraedd FK
A
E
T
Skjervoey
0 - 3
Senja
F
T
Vadmyra
1 - 0
Sotra Sportsklubb
F
T
Gjerdrum
2 - 3
Grue