Live Football : Norway

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

11:28 (GMT+2)

19 April 2015

Norway – Tippeligaen

Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
Vaalerenga
2 - 0
FK Haugesund
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Mjoendalen
1 - 1
Start
F
T
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Stroemsgodset
Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:30
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Molde
v
Aalesund
18:00
Sandefjord
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Stabaek
v
Viking
18:00
Tromsoe
v
Lillestroem

Norway – OBOS-ligaen

Sunday, 19 April 2015
18:00
Bryne
v
Ranheim
18:00
Follo
v
Jerv
18:00
Kristiansund BK
v
Aasane
18:00
Sandnes
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Sogndal
v
Hoenefoss
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Baerum
Monday, 20 April 2015
19:00
Fredrikstad
v
Levanger
19:00
Hoedd
v
Brann

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.1

Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Harstad
0 - 0
Holmen
F
T
KFUM
3 - 0
Kjelsaas
F
T
Tromsdalen
1 - 0
Finnsnes
Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:30
Mjoelner
v
Ullern
18:00
Lyn
v
Grorud
Monday, 20 April 2015
18:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Senja
18:30
Skeid
v
Stabaek 2

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Fram Larvik
0 - 1
Moss
F
T
Loerenskog
0 - 0
Kvik Halden
F
T
Oern-Horten
3 - 0
Gjoevik-Lyn
F
T
Raufoss
5 - 0
NIL-Trysil
Sunday, 19 April 2015
14:00
Notodden
v
Alta
16:00
Sprint Jeloey
v
Stroemsgodset 2
Monday, 20 April 2015
19:00
Lillestroem 2
v
Drammen FK

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Vidar
4 - 0
Eidsvold TF
F
T
Donn
2 - 1
Odda
F
T
Arendal Fotball
1 - 1
Ull/Kisa
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
0 - 1
Egersund
F
T
Flekkeroey
2 - 0
Vard Haugesund
Sunday, 19 April 2015
16:00
Fana
v
Vindbjart
Monday, 20 April 2015
13:30
Odd Ballklubb 2
v
Sola

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Roedde FK
1 - 1
Hamarkameratene
F
T
Stjoerdals Blink
3 - 4
Foerde
F
T
Elverum
0 - 0
Strindheim
F
T
Traeff
0 - 2
Kongsvinger
Sunday, 19 April 2015
13:00
Floroe
v
Nardo
Monday, 20 April 2015
17:00
Brumunddal
v
Molde 2
18:00
Byaasen
v
Aalesund 2

Norway – Cup:: qualification

Tuesday, 7 April 2015
F
T
Riska
2 - 1
Vardeneset
F
T
FK Toensberg
7 - 1
Nesjar
F
T
Nesodden
0 - 2
Aas
F
T
Randaberg
3 - 1
Vaulen
F
T
Kraakeroey
2 - 0
Askim
F
T
Pors Grenland
6 - 0
Express
F
T
Runar
3 - 2
Re
F
T
Vuku
3 - 1
Roervik
F
T
Neset
2 - 0
Steinkjer
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
Bjoernevatn
2 - 3
Kirkenes
F
T
Grand Bodoe
0 - 3
Salangen
F
T
Asker
4 - 0
Fagerborg
F
T
Floeya
5 - 1
Stakkevollan
F
T
Frigg
2 - 3
Rilindja
F
T
Korsvoll
0 - 4
Skedsmo
F
T
Lyngboe
1 - 2
Lysekloster
F
T
Mosjoeen
2 - 3
Sandnessjoeen
A
E
T
NTNUI
411 - 1
Kolstad
A
E
T
Os
543 - 3
Tertnes
F
T
Skarphedin
2 - 3
Skotfoss
F
T
Ski IL
1 - 5
Oppsal
F
T
Trosvik
2 - 1
Oestsiden
F
T
Vigoer
3 - 2
Lyngdal
A
E
T
Spjelkavik
3 - 1
Bergsoey
F
T
Aalgaard FK
3 - 2
Staal Joerpeland
F
T
Brodd
1 - 0
Aakra
F
T
Emblem IL
0 - 1
Herd
F
T
Follese
0 - 4
Oeystese
F
T
Hammerfest
1 - 2
Bossekop
F
T
Trio
1 - 3
Varegg
F
T
Modum FK
1 - 2
Hallingdal FK
F
T
Eidsvold IF
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
F
T
Flisa
2 - 4
Funnefoss/Vormsund
F
T
Hauerseter
3 - 0
Gjelleraasen
F
T
Sander
1 - 0
Moelven
F
T
Sverresborg
6 - 1
Charlottenlund
A
E
T
Aassiden
1 - 3
Vestfossen
F
T
Kolbu/KK
1 - 2
Lillehammer FK
F
T
Valdres FK
4 - 1
Ottestad
F
T
Raelingen
3 - 2
Oldenborg
Saturday, 11 April 2015
A
E
T
Junkeren
231 - 1
Mo

Norway – Cup

Tuesday, 21 April 2015
18:00
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
v
Vaalerenga
18:00
Vigoer
v
Start
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
16:30
Bossekop
v
Mjoelner
17:00
Kirkenes
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Aalgaard FK
v
Viking
18:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Donn
18:00
Asker
v
Sandefjord
18:00
Brattvaag
v
Molde
18:00
Brodd
v
Bryne
18:00
Byaasen
v
Sverresborg
18:00
Finnsnes
v
Harstad
18:00
Flekkeroey
v
Vindbjart
18:00
Floeya
v
Alta
18:00
Foerde
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
18:00
Fram Larvik
v
Lyn
18:00
Funnefoss/Vormsund
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Hallingdal FK
v
Hoenefoss
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Loerenskog
18:00
Hauerseter
v
KFUM
18:00
Holmen
v
Notodden
18:00
Kjelsaas
v
Sprint Jeloey
18:00
Kraakeroey
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Lysekloster
v
Sogndal
18:00
Mo
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Moss
v
Grorud
18:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Nardo
v
Stjoerdals Blink
18:00
Odda
v
Fana
18:00
Oeystese
v
Aasane
18:00
Oppsal
v
Kvik Halden
18:00
Pors Grenland
v
Jerv
18:00
Raelingen
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Randaberg
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Rilindja
v
Baerum
18:00
Riska
v
Sandnes
18:00
Roedde FK
v
NTNUI
18:00
Runar
v
Stabaek
18:00
Sander
v
Stroemmen
18:00
Skedsmo
v
Raufoss
18:00
Skotfoss
v
Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Sortland IL
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Spjelkavik
v
Traeff
18:00
Stord
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Stryn
v
Aalesund
18:00
Surnadal
v
Kristiansund BK
18:00
Trosvik
v
Follo
18:00
Tynset
v
Strindheim
18:00
Valdres FK
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
18:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Vidar
18:00
Varegg
v
Floroe
18:00
Vestfossen
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Vuku
v
Rosenborg
19:00
Lillehammer FK
v
Elverum
19:00
Sandnessjoeen
v
Ranheim
20:00
FK Toensberg
v
Stroemsgodset
Thursday, 23 April 2015
18:00
Aas
v
Fredrikstad
18:00
Egersund
v
Sola
18:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Brumunddal
18:00
Herd
v
Hoedd
18:00
Neset
v
Levanger
18:00
Oern-Horten
v
Ullern
18:00
Os
v
Brann
18:00
Salangen
v
Senja
18:00
Skeid
v
Drammen FK