Live Football : Norway

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

12:52 (GMT+2)

3 September 2015

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.1

Saturday, 5 September 2015
16:00
KFUM
v
Lyn
16:00
Skeid
v
Kjelsaas
Sunday, 6 September 2015
15:00
Tromsdalen
v
Grorud
16:00
Finnsnes
v
Holmen
16:00
Mjoelner
v
Stabaek 2
16:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Harstad
17:00
Ullern
v
Senja

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

Saturday, 5 September 2015
16:00
Fram Larvik
v
Loerenskog
16:00
Sprint Jeloey
v
Oern-Horten
Sunday, 6 September 2015
16:00
Alta
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
16:00
Lillestroem 2
v
Moss
16:00
Notodden
v
Kvik Halden
16:00
Raufoss
v
Drammen FK
Monday, 7 September 2015
18:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Stroemsgodset 2

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

Friday, 4 September 2015
18:00
Donn
v
Vindbjart
Saturday, 5 September 2015
14:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Odda
14:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Vard Haugesund
14:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Sola
15:00
Fana
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Vidar
v
Egersund
Monday, 7 September 2015
18:00
Odd Ballklubb 2
v
Flekkeroey

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

Saturday, 5 September 2015
14:00
Molde 2
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Byaasen
v
Roedde FK
16:00
Floroe
v
Traeff
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Nardo
Sunday, 6 September 2015
15:00
Brumunddal
v
Kongsvinger
16:00
Strindheim
v
Aalesund 2
17:00
Elverum
v
Foerde

Norway – Tippeligaen

Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Aalesund
2 - 0
Vaalerenga
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Viking
2 - 0
Sandefjord
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Molde
2 - 2
Lillestroem
F
T
Stabaek
1 - 2
Odd Ballklubb
F
T
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
F
T
Mjoendalen
2 - 4
Stroemsgodset
F
T
Start
1 - 3
FK Haugesund
F
T
Tromsoe
1 - 1
Rosenborg

Norway – OBOS-ligaen

Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Stroemmen
2 - 3
Brann
F
T
Aasane
1 - 1
Jerv
F
T
Fredrikstad
3 - 2
Sandnes
F
T
Hoedd
2 - 0
Bryne
F
T
Hoenefoss
2 - 2
Baerum
F
T
Kristiansund BK
2 - 1
Levanger
F
T
Nest Sotra
1 - 2
Ranheim
F
T
Sogndal
2 - 1
Follo

Norway – Cup

Wednesday, 12 August 2015
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 1
Odd Ballklubb
F
T
Viking
3 - 0
Molde
Thursday, 13 August 2015
F
T
Sandefjord
0 - 1
Stabaek
F
T
Rosenborg
4 - 0
Mjoendalen

Norway – Cup:: qualification

Tuesday, 7 April 2015
F
T
Riska
2 - 1
Vardeneset
F
T
FK Toensberg
7 - 1
Nesjar
F
T
Nesodden
0 - 2
Aas
F
T
Randaberg
3 - 1
Vaulen
F
T
Kraakeroey
2 - 0
Askim
F
T
Pors Grenland
6 - 0
Express
F
T
Runar
3 - 2
Re
F
T
Vuku
3 - 1
Roervik
F
T
Neset
2 - 0
Steinkjer
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
Bjoernevatn
2 - 3
Kirkenes
F
T
Grand Bodoe
0 - 3
Salangen
F
T
Asker
4 - 0
Fagerborg
F
T
Floeya
5 - 1
Stakkevollan
F
T
Frigg
2 - 3
Rilindja
F
T
Korsvoll
0 - 4
Skedsmo
F
T
Lyngboe
1 - 2
Lysekloster
F
T
Mosjoeen
2 - 3
Sandnessjoeen
A
E
T
NTNUI
411 - 1
Kolstad
A
E
T
Os
543 - 3
Tertnes
F
T
Skarphedin
2 - 3
Skotfoss
F
T
Ski IL
1 - 5
Oppsal
F
T
Trosvik
2 - 1
Oestsiden
F
T
Vigoer
3 - 2
Lyngdal
A
E
T
Spjelkavik
3 - 1
Bergsoey
F
T
Aalgaard FK
3 - 2
Staal Joerpeland
F
T
Brodd
1 - 0
Aakra
F
T
Emblem IL
0 - 1
Herd
F
T
Follese
0 - 4
Oeystese
F
T
Hammerfest
1 - 2
Bossekop
F
T
Trio
1 - 3
Varegg
F
T
Modum FK
1 - 2
Hallingdal FK
F
T
Eidsvold IF
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
F
T
Flisa
2 - 4
Funnefoss/Vormsund
F
T
Hauerseter
3 - 0
Gjelleraasen
F
T
Sander
1 - 0
Moelven
F
T
Sverresborg
6 - 1
Charlottenlund
A
E
T
Aassiden
1 - 3
Vestfossen
F
T
Kolbu/KK
1 - 2
Lillehammer FK
F
T
Valdres FK
4 - 1
Ottestad
F
T
Raelingen
3 - 2
Oldenborg
Saturday, 11 April 2015
A
E
T
Junkeren
231 - 1
Mo