Live Football : Norway

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

05:32 (GMT+2)

30 August 2015

Norway – Tippeligaen

Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Aalesund
2 - 0
Vaalerenga
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Viking
2 - 0
Sandefjord
Sunday, 30 August 2015
15:30
Molde
v
Lillestroem
15:30
Stabaek
v
Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Mjoendalen
v
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Start
v
FK Haugesund
20:00
Tromsoe
v
Rosenborg

Norway – OBOS-ligaen

Sunday, 30 August 2015
15:00
Stroemmen
v
Brann
18:00
Aasane
v
Jerv
18:00
Fredrikstad
v
Sandnes
18:00
Hoedd
v
Bryne
18:00
Hoenefoss
v
Baerum
18:00
Kristiansund BK
v
Levanger
18:00
Nest Sotra
v
Ranheim
18:00
Sogndal
v
Follo

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.1

Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Senja
2 - 3
Finnsnes
F
T
Kjelsaas
1 - 1
Ullern
Sunday, 30 August 2015
16:00
Harstad
v
Skeid
16:30
Grorud
v
Mjoelner
17:30
Holmen
v
Tromsdalen
Monday, 31 August 2015
19:00
Lyn
v
Vaalerenga 2
19:00
Stabaek 2
v
KFUM

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Drammen FK
0 - 1
Fram Larvik
F
T
Kvik Halden
1 - 2
Raufoss
F
T
Loerenskog
5 - 2
Sprint Jeloey
Sunday, 30 August 2015
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Notodden
17:00
Moss
v
NIL-Trysil
Monday, 31 August 2015
15:00
Stroemsgodset 2
v
Alta
18:00
Oern-Horten
v
Lillestroem 2

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Odda
1 - 2
Fana
F
T
Vard Haugesund
2 - 1
Vidar
F
T
Egersund
1 - 1
Arendal Fotball
F
T
Flekkeroey
3 - 0
Donn
F
T
Vindbjart
0 - 3
Ull/Kisa
Sunday, 30 August 2015
16:00
Sola
v
Eidsvold TF
Monday, 31 August 2015
17:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Odd Ballklubb 2

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Nardo
1 - 0
Strindheim
F
T
Traeff
0 - 2
Byaasen
F
T
Foerde
2 - 5
Floroe
F
T
Roedde FK
0 - 2
Stjoerdals Blink
F
T
Kongsvinger
4 - 0
Elverum
Sunday, 30 August 2015
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Brumunddal
Monday, 31 August 2015
18:00
Aalesund 2
v
Molde 2

Norway – Cup

Wednesday, 12 August 2015
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 1
Odd Ballklubb
F
T
Viking
3 - 0
Molde
Thursday, 13 August 2015
F
T
Sandefjord
0 - 1
Stabaek
F
T
Rosenborg
4 - 0
Mjoendalen

Norway – Cup:: qualification

Tuesday, 7 April 2015
F
T
Riska
2 - 1
Vardeneset
F
T
FK Toensberg
7 - 1
Nesjar
F
T
Nesodden
0 - 2
Aas
F
T
Randaberg
3 - 1
Vaulen
F
T
Kraakeroey
2 - 0
Askim
F
T
Pors Grenland
6 - 0
Express
F
T
Runar
3 - 2
Re
F
T
Vuku
3 - 1
Roervik
F
T
Neset
2 - 0
Steinkjer
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
Bjoernevatn
2 - 3
Kirkenes
F
T
Grand Bodoe
0 - 3
Salangen
F
T
Asker
4 - 0
Fagerborg
F
T
Floeya
5 - 1
Stakkevollan
F
T
Frigg
2 - 3
Rilindja
F
T
Korsvoll
0 - 4
Skedsmo
F
T
Lyngboe
1 - 2
Lysekloster
F
T
Mosjoeen
2 - 3
Sandnessjoeen
A
E
T
NTNUI
411 - 1
Kolstad
A
E
T
Os
543 - 3
Tertnes
F
T
Skarphedin
2 - 3
Skotfoss
F
T
Ski IL
1 - 5
Oppsal
F
T
Trosvik
2 - 1
Oestsiden
F
T
Vigoer
3 - 2
Lyngdal
A
E
T
Spjelkavik
3 - 1
Bergsoey
F
T
Aalgaard FK
3 - 2
Staal Joerpeland
F
T
Brodd
1 - 0
Aakra
F
T
Emblem IL
0 - 1
Herd
F
T
Follese
0 - 4
Oeystese
F
T
Hammerfest
1 - 2
Bossekop
F
T
Trio
1 - 3
Varegg
F
T
Modum FK
1 - 2
Hallingdal FK
F
T
Eidsvold IF
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
F
T
Flisa
2 - 4
Funnefoss/Vormsund
F
T
Hauerseter
3 - 0
Gjelleraasen
F
T
Sander
1 - 0
Moelven
F
T
Sverresborg
6 - 1
Charlottenlund
A
E
T
Aassiden
1 - 3
Vestfossen
F
T
Kolbu/KK
1 - 2
Lillehammer FK
F
T
Valdres FK
4 - 1
Ottestad
F
T
Raelingen
3 - 2
Oldenborg
Saturday, 11 April 2015
A
E
T
Junkeren
231 - 1
Mo