Live Football : Norway

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

06:20 (GMT+2)

5 August 2015

Norway – Tippeligaen

Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
Viking
0 - 1
FK Haugesund
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Stabaek
2 - 0
Vaalerenga
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Mjoendalen
3 - 6
Odd Ballklubb
F
T
Aalesund
2 - 0
Start
F
T
Lillestroem
3 - 2
Sandefjord
F
T
Tromsoe
0 - 6
Stroemsgodset
F
T
Rosenborg
3 - 2
Sarpsborg 08

Norway – OBOS-ligaen

Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Bryne
2 - 0
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Fredrikstad
1 - 1
Hoenefoss
F
T
Hoedd
4 - 2
Baerum
F
T
Jerv
0 - 0
Sandnes
F
T
Nest Sotra
0 - 0
Follo
F
T
Stroemmen
1 - 0
Aasane
Monday, 3 August 2015
F
T
Brann
1 - 0
Levanger
F
T
Ranheim
3 - 2
Sogndal

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.1

Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Finnsnes
3 - 2
Tromsdalen
F
T
Kjelsaas
0 - 0
KFUM
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Ullern
2 - 0
Mjoelner
F
T
Holmen
0 - 3
Harstad
F
T
Grorud
5 - 3
Lyn
Monday, 3 August 2015
F
T
Stabaek 2
2 - 1
Skeid
F
T
Senja
1 - 1
Vaalerenga 2
Thursday, 6 August 2015
17:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Tromsdalen

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Kvik Halden
3 - 2
Loerenskog
F
T
Moss
3 - 4
Fram Larvik
F
T
NIL-Trysil
3 - 3
Raufoss
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Alta
3 - 1
Notodden
F
T
Gjoevik-Lyn
1 - 2
Oern-Horten
Monday, 3 August 2015
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
3 - 2
Sprint Jeloey
Tuesday, 4 August 2015
F
T
Drammen FK
2 - 7
Lillestroem 2

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Eidsvold TF
2 - 2
Vidar
F
T
Egersund
3 - 1
FK Fyllingsdalen
F
T
Ull/Kisa
3 - 0
Arendal Fotball
F
T
Vard Haugesund
0 - 0
Flekkeroey
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Odda
2 - 0
Donn
F
T
Vindbjart
8 - 3
Fana
Monday, 3 August 2015
F
T
Sola
3 - 2
Odd Ballklubb 2

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Nardo
3 - 0
Floroe
F
T
Hamarkameratene
3 - 1
Roedde FK
F
T
Kongsvinger
3 - 0
Traeff
F
T
Strindheim
1 - 3
Elverum
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Foerde
1 - 3
Stjoerdals Blink
Monday, 3 August 2015
F
T
Molde 2
2 - 1
Brumunddal
F
T
Aalesund 2
0 - 3
Byaasen

Norway – Cup

Wednesday, 24 June 2015
F
T
Molde
3 - 0
Kvik Halden
F
T
Rosenborg
7 - 1
Tromsdalen
F
T
Hoenefoss
2 - 3
Sandefjord
A
E
T
Kristiansund BK
032 - 2
Viking
F
T
Mjoendalen
4 - 0
Hoedd
F
T
Odd Ballklubb
4 - 0
Aasane
F
T
Stabaek
5 - 1
Stroemmen
A
E
T
Brann
140 - 0
Sarpsborg 08

Norway – Cup:: qualification

Tuesday, 7 April 2015
F
T
Riska
2 - 1
Vardeneset
F
T
FK Toensberg
7 - 1
Nesjar
F
T
Nesodden
0 - 2
Aas
F
T
Randaberg
3 - 1
Vaulen
F
T
Kraakeroey
2 - 0
Askim
F
T
Pors Grenland
6 - 0
Express
F
T
Runar
3 - 2
Re
F
T
Vuku
3 - 1
Roervik
F
T
Neset
2 - 0
Steinkjer
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
Bjoernevatn
2 - 3
Kirkenes
F
T
Grand Bodoe
0 - 3
Salangen
F
T
Asker
4 - 0
Fagerborg
F
T
Floeya
5 - 1
Stakkevollan
F
T
Frigg
2 - 3
Rilindja
F
T
Korsvoll
0 - 4
Skedsmo
F
T
Lyngboe
1 - 2
Lysekloster
F
T
Mosjoeen
2 - 3
Sandnessjoeen
A
E
T
NTNUI
411 - 1
Kolstad
A
E
T
Os
543 - 3
Tertnes
F
T
Skarphedin
2 - 3
Skotfoss
F
T
Ski IL
1 - 5
Oppsal
F
T
Trosvik
2 - 1
Oestsiden
F
T
Vigoer
3 - 2
Lyngdal
A
E
T
Spjelkavik
3 - 1
Bergsoey
F
T
Aalgaard FK
3 - 2
Staal Joerpeland
F
T
Brodd
1 - 0
Aakra
F
T
Emblem IL
0 - 1
Herd
F
T
Follese
0 - 4
Oeystese
F
T
Hammerfest
1 - 2
Bossekop
F
T
Trio
1 - 3
Varegg
F
T
Modum FK
1 - 2
Hallingdal FK
F
T
Eidsvold IF
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
F
T
Flisa
2 - 4
Funnefoss/Vormsund
F
T
Hauerseter
3 - 0
Gjelleraasen
F
T
Sander
1 - 0
Moelven
F
T
Sverresborg
6 - 1
Charlottenlund
A
E
T
Aassiden
1 - 3
Vestfossen
F
T
Kolbu/KK
1 - 2
Lillehammer FK
F
T
Valdres FK
4 - 1
Ottestad
F
T
Raelingen
3 - 2
Oldenborg
Saturday, 11 April 2015
A
E
T
Junkeren
231 - 1
Mo