Live Football : Norway

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

06:21 (GMT+2)

24 July 2014

Norway – Tippeligaen

Friday, 18 July 2014
F
T
Stabaek
1 - 1
Brann
Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
Start
2 - 1
Bodoe/Glimt
F
T
Stroemsgodset
0 - 2
Vaalerenga
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Molde
3 - 1
Sandnes
F
T
Odd Ballklubb
0 - 0
FK Haugesund
F
T
Rosenborg
1 - 0
Sogndal
F
T
Viking
0 - 0
Lillestroem
Tuesday, 22 July 2014
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 2
Aalesund

Norway – Adeccoligaen

Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
Ull Kisa
5 - 0
Hamarkameratene
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Bryne
1 - 2
Fredrikstad
F
T
Kristiansund BK
4 - 1
Baerum
F
T
Ranheim
1 - 1
Sandefjord
F
T
Tromsdalen
2 - 3
Hoedd
Monday, 21 July 2014
F
T
Nest Sotra
0 - 1
Hoenefoss
Wednesday, 23 July 2014
F
T
Strommen
3 - 1
Alta

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.1

Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
Asker
2 - 2
Arendal Fotball
F
T
Fram Larvik
1 - 1
Holmen
F
T
Notodden
4 - 3
Flekkeroy
F
T
Oern-Horten
0 - 4
Vindbjart
F
T
Pors Grenland
0 - 1
Jerv
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Kongsvinger
4 - 1
Stroemsgodset 2
Monday, 21 July 2014
F
T
Odd Ballklubb 2
3 - 0
Birkebeineren

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
Finnsnes
3 - 1
Medkila
F
T
Follo
0 - 0
Moss
F
T
Kjelsaas
1 - 1
KFUM
F
T
Mo
0 - 3
Eidsvold TF
F
T
Skeid
4 - 1
Kvik Halden
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Loerenskog
3 - 2
Harstad
Wednesday, 23 July 2014
F
T
Vaalerenga 2
7 - 1
Drobak/Frogn

Norway – Cup

Wednesday, 23 July 2014
F
T
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 2
Stabaek

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

Sunday, 13 July 2014
F
T
Brumunddal
0 - 0
NIL-Trysil
F
T
Gjoevik FF
2 - 1
Valdres FK
F
T
Herd
0 - 1
Rodde FK
F
T
Nardo
3 - 0
Levanger
F
T
Raufoss
1 - 1
Elverum
F
T
Traff
4 - 1
Molde 2
Monday, 14 July 2014
F
T
Byaasen
3 - 3
Rosenborg 2

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

Sunday, 13 July 2014
F
T
Aalgaard FK
0 - 4
Vard Haugesund
F
T
Aasane
1 - 0
Grorud
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
1 - 2
Vidar
F
T
Floro
2 - 2
Lyn
F
T
Foerde
2 - 2
Fana
F
T
Stord
3 - 1
Egersund

Norway – Cup:: qualification

Friday, 4 April 2014
F
T
Madla
1 - 3
Klepp
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Bjoernevatn
1 - 2
Kirkenes
F
T
Brattvag
2 - 1
Spjelkavik
F
T
Tverrelvdalen
1 - 6
Bossekop
F
T
Aafjord
3 - 4
Verdal
A
E
T
Aakra
3 - 2
Vardeneset
A
E
T
Ardal
4 - 3
Oeystese
A
E
T
Aurskog-Hoeland
321 - 1
Fjellhamar
F
T
Bergsoy
2 - 1
Skarbovik
F
T
Bjarg
6 - 0
Smoeraas
F
T
Charlottenlund
0 - 3
Kolstad
F
T
FK Toensberg
0 - 4
Drammen FK
F
T
Fet
2 - 0
Skjetten
F
T
Froeyland
1 - 4
Sola
F
T
Gran IL
1 - 2
Jevnaker
F
T
Kraakeroeya
5 - 1
Oestsiden
F
T
Larsnes/Gursken
3 - 2
Stryn
F
T
LilleToyen
0 - 2
Frigg
A
E
T
Lommedalen
421 - 1
Oldenborg
F
T
Mjolner
8 - 0
Sortland IL
F
T
Nesodden
0 - 1
Nordstrand
F
T
Norges Handelshoegskole
0 - 1
Lyngbo
F
T
Orkla
2 - 0
Buvik
F
T
Romsaas
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
F
T
Sandnessjoeen
4 - 3
Staalkam.
F
T
Sprint Jeloey
1 - 2
Sarpsborg FK
F
T
Steinkjer
4 - 0
Rorvik
A
E
T
Surnadal
4 - 0
Averoykam.
F
T
Toten
1 - 5
Ottestad
F
T
Trygg/Lade
0 - 5
Strindheim
F
T
Tverlandet
3 - 2
Junkeren
A
E
T
Tynset
3 - 1
Lillehammer FK
F
T
Floya
3 - 2
Stjordals Blink
A
E
T
Modum FK
422 - 2
Vestfossen
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
Djerv 1919
1 - 3
Os
F
T
Flisa
2 - 3
Hauerseter
F
T
Kjapp
1 - 0
Uraedd FK
A
E
T
Skjervoey
0 - 3
Senja
F
T
Vadmyra
1 - 0
Sotra Sportsklubb
F
T
Gjerdrum
2 - 3
Grue