Live Football : Norway

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

10:26 (GMT+2)

24 July 2014

Norway – Tippeligaen

Tuesday, 22 July 2014
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 2
Aalesund
Saturday, 26 July 2014
15:30
Aalesund
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Sandnes
v
Stroemsgodset
Sunday, 27 July 2014
15:30
FK Haugesund
v
Start
18:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Molde
v
Rosenborg
18:00
Sogndal
v
Odd Ballklubb
20:00
Brann
v
Viking

Norway – Adeccoligaen

Wednesday, 23 July 2014
F
T
Strommen
3 - 1
Alta
Sunday, 27 July 2014
15:00
Sandefjord
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Alta
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Baerum
v
Bryne
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Ranheim
18:00
Hoedd
v
Mjondalen
18:00
Hoenefoss
v
Ull Kisa
18:00
Tromsoe
v
Strommen
Monday, 28 July 2014
19:00
Fredrikstad
v
Kristiansund BK

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.1

Saturday, 26 July 2014
16:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Kongsvinger
16:00
Birkebeineren
v
Fram Larvik
16:00
Flekkeroy
v
Oern-Horten
16:00
Holmen
v
Pors Grenland
16:00
Jerv
v
Notodden
16:00
Vindbjart
v
Asker
Monday, 28 July 2014
18:00
Stroemsgodset 2
v
Odd Ballklubb 2

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

Wednesday, 23 July 2014
F
T
Vaalerenga 2
7 - 1
Drobak/Frogn
Saturday, 26 July 2014
15:30
Drobak/Frogn
v
Mo
16:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Loerenskog
16:00
Harstad
v
Kjelsaas
16:00
KFUM
v
Finnsnes
16:00
Kvik Halden
v
Follo
16:00
Medkila
v
Skeid
Monday, 28 July 2014
18:00
Moss
v
Vaalerenga 2

Norway – Cup

Wednesday, 23 July 2014
F
T
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 2
Stabaek

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

Sunday, 13 July 2014
F
T
Brumunddal
0 - 0
NIL-Trysil
F
T
Gjoevik FF
2 - 1
Valdres FK
F
T
Herd
0 - 1
Rodde FK
F
T
Nardo
3 - 0
Levanger
F
T
Raufoss
1 - 1
Elverum
F
T
Traff
4 - 1
Molde 2
Monday, 14 July 2014
F
T
Byaasen
3 - 3
Rosenborg 2

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

Sunday, 13 July 2014
F
T
Aalgaard FK
0 - 4
Vard Haugesund
F
T
Aasane
1 - 0
Grorud
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
1 - 2
Vidar
F
T
Floro
2 - 2
Lyn
F
T
Foerde
2 - 2
Fana
F
T
Stord
3 - 1
Egersund

Norway – Cup:: qualification

Friday, 4 April 2014
F
T
Madla
1 - 3
Klepp
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Bjoernevatn
1 - 2
Kirkenes
F
T
Brattvag
2 - 1
Spjelkavik
F
T
Tverrelvdalen
1 - 6
Bossekop
F
T
Aafjord
3 - 4
Verdal
A
E
T
Aakra
3 - 2
Vardeneset
A
E
T
Ardal
4 - 3
Oeystese
A
E
T
Aurskog-Hoeland
321 - 1
Fjellhamar
F
T
Bergsoy
2 - 1
Skarbovik
F
T
Bjarg
6 - 0
Smoeraas
F
T
Charlottenlund
0 - 3
Kolstad
F
T
FK Toensberg
0 - 4
Drammen FK
F
T
Fet
2 - 0
Skjetten
F
T
Froeyland
1 - 4
Sola
F
T
Gran IL
1 - 2
Jevnaker
F
T
Kraakeroeya
5 - 1
Oestsiden
F
T
Larsnes/Gursken
3 - 2
Stryn
F
T
LilleToyen
0 - 2
Frigg
A
E
T
Lommedalen
421 - 1
Oldenborg
F
T
Mjolner
8 - 0
Sortland IL
F
T
Nesodden
0 - 1
Nordstrand
F
T
Norges Handelshoegskole
0 - 1
Lyngbo
F
T
Orkla
2 - 0
Buvik
F
T
Romsaas
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
F
T
Sandnessjoeen
4 - 3
Staalkam.
F
T
Sprint Jeloey
1 - 2
Sarpsborg FK
F
T
Steinkjer
4 - 0
Rorvik
A
E
T
Surnadal
4 - 0
Averoykam.
F
T
Toten
1 - 5
Ottestad
F
T
Trygg/Lade
0 - 5
Strindheim
F
T
Tverlandet
3 - 2
Junkeren
A
E
T
Tynset
3 - 1
Lillehammer FK
F
T
Floya
3 - 2
Stjordals Blink
A
E
T
Modum FK
422 - 2
Vestfossen
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
Djerv 1919
1 - 3
Os
F
T
Flisa
2 - 3
Hauerseter
F
T
Kjapp
1 - 0
Uraedd FK
A
E
T
Skjervoey
0 - 3
Senja
F
T
Vadmyra
1 - 0
Sotra Sportsklubb
F
T
Gjerdrum
2 - 3
Grue