Live Football : Norway

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

08:08 (GMT+2)

25 April 2014

Norway – Tippeligaen

Sunday, 27 April 2014
15:30
Stroemsgodset
v
Odd Ballklubb
18:00
FK Haugesund
v
Sogndal
18:00
Rosenborg
v
Brann
18:00
Sandnes
v
Molde
18:00
Stabaek
v
Bodoe/Glimt
19:00
Start
v
Viking
Monday, 28 April 2014
19:00
Lillestroem
v
Aalesund
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Vaalerenga

Norway – Adeccoligaen

Sunday, 27 April 2014
15:00
Sandefjord
v
Ranheim
15:00
Tromsoe
v
Hamarkameratene
18:00
Bryne
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Hoedd
v
Alta
18:00
Kristiansund BK
v
Fredrikstad
18:00
Nest Sotra
v
Mjondalen
18:00
Strommen
v
Baerum
18:00
Ull Kisa
v
Hoenefoss

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.1

Tuesday, 22 April 2014
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
6 - 0
Arendal Fotball
Sunday, 27 April 2014
13:00
Fram Larvik
v
Pors Grenland
16:00
Birkebeineren
v
Notodden
16:00
Flekkeroy
v
Kongsvinger
16:00
Holmen
v
Oern-Horten
16:00
Jerv
v
Asker
Monday, 28 April 2014
18:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Odd Ballklubb 2
18:00
Vindbjart
v
Stroemsgodset 2

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

Tuesday, 22 April 2014
F
T
Levanger
5 - 2
Molde 2
F
T
Rosenborg 2
1 - 1
Traff
Sunday, 27 April 2014
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Nardo
16:00
Byaasen
v
Rodde FK
16:00
Raufoss
v
NIL-Trysil
Monday, 28 April 2014
17:00
Molde 2
v
Rosenborg 2
18:00
Gjoevik FF
v
Levanger
18:00
Traff
v
Elverum
19:00
Herd
v
Valdres FK

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

Tuesday, 22 April 2014
F
T
Grorud
3 - 4
Brann 2
F
T
Vidar
1 - 0
Stabaek 2
Sunday, 27 April 2014
13:00
Floro
v
Vard Haugesund
14:00
Foerde
v
Grorud
16:00
Aalgaard FK
v
Aasane
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Egersund
16:00
Stord
v
Fana
Monday, 28 April 2014
18:00
Brann 2
v
Vidar
19:00
Stabaek 2
v
Lyn

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

Sunday, 27 April 2014
11:30
Kvik Halden
v
Mo
15:00
Finnsnes
v
Skeid
15:30
Drobak/Frogn
v
Harstad
16:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Kjelsaas
16:00
KFUM
v
Follo
16:00
Medkila
v
Vaalerenga 2
16:00
Moss
v
Lorenskog

Norway – Cup

Thursday, 24 April 2014
F
T
Kirkenes
0 - 4
Tromsdalen
F
T
Aakra
1 - 2
FK Haugesund
F
T
Ardal
0 - 4
Sogndal
A
E
T
Asker
3 - 1
Kvik Halden
F
T
Aurskog-Hoeland
0 - 5
Ull Kisa
F
T
Bergsoy
0 - 5
Aalesund
A
E
T
Bjarg
032 - 2
Aasane
F
T
Bossekop
1 - 4
Alta
F
T
Brattvag
0 - 3
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Brodd
0 - 3
Viking
F
T
Brumunddal
1 - 2
NIL-Trysil
F
T
Drammen FK
2 - 10
Stroemsgodset
F
T
Drobak/Frogn
1 - 4
Pors Grenland
F
T
Fana
1 - 2
Stord
F
T
Fet
0 - 7
Lillestroem
F
T
Floro
2 - 0
Foerde
F
T
Floya
0 - 3
Ranheim
F
T
Fram Larvik
6 - 1
Larvik Turn
F
T
Frigg
1 - 4
Sandefjord
F
T
Gjoevik-Lyn
5 - 1
Eidsvold TF
F
T
Grorud
7 - 0
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
F
T
Grue
0 - 1
Kongsvinger
F
T
Harstad
2 - 1
Medkila
F
T
Hasle/Loeren
0 - 2
Baerum
F
T
Hauerseter
1 - 2
Strommen
F
T
Hoellen
0 - 4
Start
F
T
Jerv
3 - 0
Flekkeroy
F
T
Jevnaker
0 - 8
Stabaek
F
T
KFUM
0 - 4
Notodden
F
T
Kjapp
0 - 4
Odd Ballklubb
F
T
Klepp
1 - 4
Bryne
F
T
Kolstad
3 - 1
Rodde FK
F
T
Kraakeroeya
0 - 5
Moss
F
T
Larsnes/Gursken
2 - 5
Hoedd
F
T
Loerenskog
3 - 2
Birkebeineren
F
T
Lommedalen
0 - 6
Mjondalen
F
T
Lyn
4 - 0
Skeid
A
E
T
Lyngbo
141 - 1
Nest Sotra
F
T
Lyngdal
1 - 2
Egersund
A
E
T
Mjolner
780 - 0
Tromsoe
F
T
Mo
2 - 1
Sandnessjoeen
F
T
Modum FK
0 - 3
Hoenefoss
F
T
Nordstrand
0 - 5
Vaalerenga
F
T
Oern-Horten
2 - 1
Kjelsaas
F
T
Orkla
0 - 3
Rosenborg
F
T
Os
1 - 2
Vard Haugesund
F
T
Oslojuvelene
1 - 5
Fredrikstad
A
E
T
Ottestad
2 - 4
Hamarkameratene
F
T
Raufoss
2 - 1
Holmen
F
T
Sarpsborg FK
0 - 11
Sarpsborg 08
F
T
Senja
1 - 3
Finnsnes
F
T
Sola
1 - 0
Sandnes
F
T
Strindheim
2 - 0
Nardo
F
T
Surnadal
0 - 9
Molde
F
T
Tverlandet
0 - 5
Bodoe/Glimt
F
T
Tynset
0 - 1
Elverum
F
T
Vadmyra
0 - 2
FK Fyllingsdalen
F
T
Valdres FK
0 - 8
Follo
F
T
Varegg
2 - 3
Brann
F
T
Verdal
1 - 5
Byaasen
Friday, 25 April 2014
18:00
Aalgaard FK
v
Vidar
18:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Vindbjart
18:00
Herd
v
Traff
18:00
Steinkjer
v
Levanger

Norway – Cup:: qualification

Friday, 4 April 2014
F
T
Madla
1 - 3
Klepp
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Bjoernevatn
1 - 2
Kirkenes
F
T
Brattvag
2 - 1
Spjelkavik
F
T
Tverrelvdalen
1 - 6
Bossekop
F
T
Aafjord
3 - 4
Verdal
A
E
T
Aakra
3 - 2
Vardeneset
A
E
T
Ardal
4 - 3
Oeystese
A
E
T
Aurskog-Hoeland
321 - 1
Fjellhamar
F
T
Bergsoy
2 - 1
Skarbovik
F
T
Bjarg
6 - 0
Smoeraas
F
T
Charlottenlund
0 - 3
Kolstad
F
T
FK Toensberg
0 - 4
Drammen FK
F
T
Fet
2 - 0
Skjetten
F
T
Froeyland
1 - 4
Sola
F
T
Gran IL
1 - 2
Jevnaker
F
T
Kraakeroeya
5 - 1
Oestsiden
F
T
Larsnes/Gursken
3 - 2
Stryn
F
T
LilleToyen
0 - 2
Frigg
A
E
T
Lommedalen
421 - 1
Oldenborg
F
T
Mjolner
8 - 0
Sortland IL
F
T
Nesodden
0 - 1
Nordstrand
F
T
Norges Handelshoegskole
0 - 1
Lyngbo
F
T
Orkla
2 - 0
Buvik
F
T
Romsaas
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
F
T
Sandnessjoeen
4 - 3
Staalkam.
F
T
Sprint Jeloey
1 - 2
Sarpsborg FK
F
T
Steinkjer
4 - 0
Rorvik
A
E
T
Surnadal
4 - 0
Averoykam.
F
T
Toten
1 - 5
Ottestad
F
T
Trygg/Lade
0 - 5
Strindheim
F
T
Tverlandet
3 - 2
Junkeren
A
E
T
Tynset
3 - 1
Lillehammer FK
F
T
Floya
3 - 2
Stjordals Blink
A
E
T
Modum FK
422 - 2
Vestfossen
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
Djerv 1919
1 - 3
Os
F
T
Flisa
2 - 3
Hauerseter
F
T
Kjapp
1 - 0
Uraedd FK
A
E
T
Skjervoey
0 - 3
Senja
F
T
Vadmyra
1 - 0
Sotra Sportsklubb
F
T
Gjerdrum
2 - 3
Grue