Live Football : Norway

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

03:52 (GMT+2)

1 July 2015

Norway – Tippeligaen

Saturday, 27 June 2015
F
T
Start
3 - 1
Aalesund
F
T
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Molde
F
T
Stabaek
3 - 2
Stroemsgodset
Sunday, 28 June 2015
F
T
Viking
3 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
F
T
Lillestroem
1 - 1
Odd Ballklubb
F
T
Mjoendalen
2 - 2
Sandefjord
F
T
Tromsoe
2 - 0
FK Haugesund
F
T
Vaalerenga
1 - 2
Bodoe/Glimt

Norway – OBOS-ligaen

Saturday, 27 June 2015
F
T
Sogndal
1 - 1
Hoedd
Sunday, 28 June 2015
F
T
Aasane
2 - 1
Hoenefoss
F
T
Follo
1 - 4
Bryne
F
T
Kristiansund BK
1 - 1
Nest Sotra
F
T
Levanger
1 - 1
Ranheim
F
T
Sandnes
3 - 1
Stroemmen
Monday, 29 June 2015
F
T
Baerum
1 - 1
Brann
F
T
Fredrikstad
1 - 0
Jerv

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.1

Saturday, 27 June 2015
F
T
Holmen
2 - 0
Grorud
Sunday, 28 June 2015
F
T
Tromsdalen
3 - 1
KFUM
F
T
Ullern
3 - 0
Harstad
F
T
Kjelsaas
5 - 1
Lyn
Monday, 29 June 2015
F
T
Senja
3 - 1
Stabaek 2
F
T
Finnsnes
2 - 3
Vaalerenga 2

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

Saturday, 27 June 2015
F
T
Gjoevik-Lyn
1 - 1
Kvik Halden
F
T
Moss
5 - 0
Loerenskog
F
T
NIL-Trysil
3 - 2
Oern-Horten
F
T
Notodden
4 - 1
Fram Larvik
Sunday, 28 June 2015
F
T
Alta
6 - 0
Sprint Jeloey
Monday, 29 June 2015
F
T
Lillestroem 2
1 - 3
Raufoss
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
7 - 0
Drammen FK

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

Saturday, 27 June 2015
F
T
Donn
4 - 1
Arendal Fotball
F
T
Sola
3 - 1
Odda
F
T
Ull/Kisa
1 - 1
Flekkeroey
F
T
Vard Haugesund
1 - 4
Egersund
F
T
Vidar
2 - 2
Fana
Sunday, 28 June 2015
F
T
Vindbjart
5 - 2
FK Fyllingsdalen
Monday, 29 June 2015
F
T
Eidsvold TF
1 - 1
Odd Ballklubb 2

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

Saturday, 27 June 2015
F
T
Brumunddal
1 - 0
Floroe
F
T
Nardo
2 - 0
Traeff
F
T
Stjoerdals Blink
1 - 1
Elverum
F
T
Strindheim
1 - 3
Roedde FK
Sunday, 28 June 2015
F
T
Hamarkameratene
3 - 4
Kongsvinger
Monday, 29 June 2015
F
T
Aalesund 2
0 - 1
Foerde
F
T
Molde 2
8 - 0
Byaasen

Norway – Cup

Wednesday, 24 June 2015
F
T
Molde
3 - 0
Kvik Halden
F
T
Rosenborg
7 - 1
Tromsdalen
F
T
Hoenefoss
2 - 3
Sandefjord
A
E
T
Kristiansund BK
032 - 2
Viking
F
T
Mjoendalen
4 - 0
Hoedd
F
T
Odd Ballklubb
4 - 0
Aasane
F
T
Stabaek
5 - 1
Stroemmen
A
E
T
Brann
140 - 0
Sarpsborg 08

Norway – Cup:: qualification

Tuesday, 7 April 2015
F
T
Riska
2 - 1
Vardeneset
F
T
FK Toensberg
7 - 1
Nesjar
F
T
Nesodden
0 - 2
Aas
F
T
Randaberg
3 - 1
Vaulen
F
T
Kraakeroey
2 - 0
Askim
F
T
Pors Grenland
6 - 0
Express
F
T
Runar
3 - 2
Re
F
T
Vuku
3 - 1
Roervik
F
T
Neset
2 - 0
Steinkjer
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
Bjoernevatn
2 - 3
Kirkenes
F
T
Grand Bodoe
0 - 3
Salangen
F
T
Asker
4 - 0
Fagerborg
F
T
Floeya
5 - 1
Stakkevollan
F
T
Frigg
2 - 3
Rilindja
F
T
Korsvoll
0 - 4
Skedsmo
F
T
Lyngboe
1 - 2
Lysekloster
F
T
Mosjoeen
2 - 3
Sandnessjoeen
A
E
T
NTNUI
411 - 1
Kolstad
A
E
T
Os
543 - 3
Tertnes
F
T
Skarphedin
2 - 3
Skotfoss
F
T
Ski IL
1 - 5
Oppsal
F
T
Trosvik
2 - 1
Oestsiden
F
T
Vigoer
3 - 2
Lyngdal
A
E
T
Spjelkavik
3 - 1
Bergsoey
F
T
Aalgaard FK
3 - 2
Staal Joerpeland
F
T
Brodd
1 - 0
Aakra
F
T
Emblem IL
0 - 1
Herd
F
T
Follese
0 - 4
Oeystese
F
T
Hammerfest
1 - 2
Bossekop
F
T
Trio
1 - 3
Varegg
F
T
Modum FK
1 - 2
Hallingdal FK
F
T
Eidsvold IF
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
F
T
Flisa
2 - 4
Funnefoss/Vormsund
F
T
Hauerseter
3 - 0
Gjelleraasen
F
T
Sander
1 - 0
Moelven
F
T
Sverresborg
6 - 1
Charlottenlund
A
E
T
Aassiden
1 - 3
Vestfossen
F
T
Kolbu/KK
1 - 2
Lillehammer FK
F
T
Valdres FK
4 - 1
Ottestad
F
T
Raelingen
3 - 2
Oldenborg
Saturday, 11 April 2015
A
E
T
Junkeren
231 - 1
Mo