Live Football : Norway

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

06:30 (GMT+2)

1 April 2015

Norway – Cup:: qualification

Tuesday, 24 March 2015
F
T
Djerv 1919
1 - 3
Aakra
F
T
Klepp
0 - 3
Vaulen
A
E
T
Aas
2 - 1
Sarpsborg FK
F
T
Nesjar
3 - 1
Eik-Toensberg
Wednesday, 25 March 2015
F
T
Oslojuvelene
4 - 6
Korsvoll
F
T
Oestsiden
4 - 1
Borgar
F
T
Tverlandet
1 - 2
Mosjoeen
F
T
Bergen Nord
1 - 2
Tertnes
F
T
Buvik
0 - 1
Kolstad
F
T
FK Sparta Sarpsborg
0 - 1
Kraakeroey
A
E
T
Fagerborg
542 - 2
Oslo City
F
T
Follese
5 - 0
Loddefjord
F
T
Gjelleraasen
4 - 3
Rustad IL
A
E
T
Gjerdrum
341 - 1
Eidsvold IF
F
T
Hei
0 - 2
Skarphedin
F
T
Hundvaag
1 - 4
Randaberg
F
T
Kolbotn
2 - 3
Nesodden
F
T
Lillehammer FK
3 - 1
Storhamar
F
T
Lysekloster
7 - 3
Bjarg
F
T
Mandalskameratene
1 - 2
Vigoer
A
E
T
Melbo
781 - 1
Lofoten
A
E
T
Norges Handelshoegskole
3 - 4
Os
F
T
Roea
1 - 4
Asker
F
T
Skotfoss
2 - 1
Tollnes
A
E
T
Tornado Maaloey
2 - 1
Eid IL
F
T
Uraedd FK
0 - 1
Pors Grenland
F
T
Varegg
5 - 1
Smoeraas
F
T
Norborg
1 - 4
Brattvaag
F
T
Oeystese
4 - 0
Vadmyra
A
E
T
Oppsal
421 - 1
Hasle/Loeren
F
T
Ottestad
3 - 1
Faaberg
A
E
T
Redalen
3 - 6
Kolbu/KK
F
T
Sander
7 - 1
Grue
F
T
Sotra Sportsklubb
4 - 1
Austevoll
F
T
Hallingdal FK
2 - 1
Jevnaker
A
E
T
Lommedalen
2 - 4
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
F
T
Re
1 - 0
Larvik Turn
F
T
Roervik
2 - 0
Namsos
F
T
Steinkjer
7 - 1
Aafjord
F
T
Verdal
0 - 1
Vuku
F
T
Fjell SK
2 - 4
Modum FK
F
T
Grand Bodoe
4 - 0
Fauske/Sprint
F
T
Slemmestad
0 - 7
FK Toensberg
A
E
T
Fet
1 - 3
Hauerseter
F
T
Loeten
1 - 7
Flisa
A
E
T
Raelingen
6 - 1
Fjellhamar
F
T
Moelven
3 - 2
Gran IL
Thursday, 26 March 2015
A
E
T
Oldenborg
421 - 1
Grei

Norway – Cup

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Stabaek
0 - 1
Molde
Thursday, 25 September 2014
F
T
Odd Ballklubb
5 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Molde
2 - 0
Odd Ballklubb

Norway – Tippeligaen

Monday, 6 April 2015
15:30
Mjoendalen
v
Viking
18:00
Rosenborg
v
Aalesund
18:00
Sandefjord
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Stabaek
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Tromsoe
v
Sarpsborg 08
19:00
Vaalerenga
v
Stroemsgodset

Norway – 1st Division

Monday, 6 April 2015
15:00
Follo
v
Hoenefoss
15:00
Fredrikstad
v
Brann
17:30
Stroemmen
v
Hoedd
18:00
Aasane
v
Levanger
18:00
Bryne
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Kristiansund BK
v
Ranheim
18:00
Sandnes
v
Jerv
18:00
Sogndal
v
Baerum

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.1

Saturday, 18 April 2015
16:00
Harstad
v
Holmen
16:00
KFUM
v
Kjelsaas
16:00
Tromsdalen
v
Finnsnes
Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:30
Mjoelner
v
Ullern
18:00
Lyn
v
Grorud
Monday, 20 April 2015
18:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Senja
18:30
Skeid
v
Stabaek 2

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

Saturday, 18 April 2015
16:00
Fram Larvik
v
Moss
16:00
Loerenskog
v
Kvik Halden
16:00
Oern-Horten
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
16:00
Raufoss
v
NIL-Trysil
Sunday, 19 April 2015
14:00
Notodden
v
Alta
16:00
Sprint Jeloey
v
Stroemsgodset 2
Monday, 20 April 2015
19:00
Lillestroem 2
v
Drammen FK

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

Saturday, 18 April 2015
13:00
Vidar
v
Eidsvold TF
15:00
Donn
v
Odda
16:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Ull/Kisa
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Egersund
16:00
Flekkeroey
v
Vard Haugesund
Sunday, 19 April 2015
16:00
Fana
v
Vindbjart
Monday, 20 April 2015
13:30
Odd Ballklubb 2
v
Sola

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

Saturday, 18 April 2015
14:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Foerde
16:00
Elverum
v
Strindheim
16:00
Roedde FK
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Traeff
v
Kongsvinger
Sunday, 19 April 2015
13:00
Floroe
v
Nardo
Monday, 20 April 2015
17:00
Brumunddal
v
Molde 2
18:00
Byaasen
v
Aalesund 2