Live Football : Norway

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

07:03 (GMT+2)

4 July 2015

Norway – Tippeligaen

Friday, 3 July 2015
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 4
Molde
Saturday, 4 July 2015
15:30
Start
v
Stabaek
18:00
FK Haugesund
v
Lillestroem
Sunday, 5 July 2015
15:30
Stroemsgodset
v
Viking
18:00
Aalesund
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Odd Ballklubb
v
Vaalerenga
18:00
Sandefjord
v
Tromsoe
20:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Rosenborg

Norway – OBOS-ligaen

Sunday, 5 July 2015
18:00
Bryne
v
Fredrikstad
18:00
Hoedd
v
Follo
18:00
Jerv
v
Baerum
18:00
Nest Sotra
v
Levanger
18:00
Ranheim
v
Aasane
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Sogndal
Monday, 6 July 2015
19:00
Brann
v
Kristiansund BK
19:00
Hoenefoss
v
Sandnes

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.1

Saturday, 4 July 2015
16:00
Harstad
v
Kjelsaas
16:00
Lyn
v
Senja
16:00
Mjoelner
v
Tromsdalen
Sunday, 5 July 2015
18:00
KFUM
v
Finnsnes
18:00
Skeid
v
Grorud
Monday, 6 July 2015
19:00
Stabaek 2
v
Holmen
19:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Ullern

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

Saturday, 4 July 2015
16:00
Byaasen
v
Strindheim
16:00
Elverum
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Floroe
v
Molde 2
16:00
Foerde
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Roedde FK
v
Nardo
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Kongsvinger
Monday, 6 July 2015
18:30
Traeff
v
Aalesund 2

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

Saturday, 27 June 2015
F
T
Gjoevik-Lyn
1 - 1
Kvik Halden
F
T
Moss
5 - 0
Loerenskog
F
T
NIL-Trysil
3 - 2
Oern-Horten
F
T
Notodden
4 - 1
Fram Larvik
Sunday, 28 June 2015
F
T
Alta
6 - 0
Sprint Jeloey
Monday, 29 June 2015
F
T
Lillestroem 2
1 - 3
Raufoss
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
7 - 0
Drammen FK

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

Saturday, 27 June 2015
F
T
Donn
4 - 1
Arendal Fotball
F
T
Sola
3 - 1
Odda
F
T
Ull/Kisa
1 - 1
Flekkeroey
F
T
Vard Haugesund
1 - 4
Egersund
F
T
Vidar
2 - 2
Fana
Sunday, 28 June 2015
F
T
Vindbjart
5 - 2
FK Fyllingsdalen
Monday, 29 June 2015
F
T
Eidsvold TF
1 - 1
Odd Ballklubb 2

Norway – Cup

Wednesday, 24 June 2015
F
T
Molde
3 - 0
Kvik Halden
F
T
Rosenborg
7 - 1
Tromsdalen
F
T
Hoenefoss
2 - 3
Sandefjord
A
E
T
Kristiansund BK
032 - 2
Viking
F
T
Mjoendalen
4 - 0
Hoedd
F
T
Odd Ballklubb
4 - 0
Aasane
F
T
Stabaek
5 - 1
Stroemmen
A
E
T
Brann
140 - 0
Sarpsborg 08

Norway – Cup:: qualification

Tuesday, 7 April 2015
F
T
Riska
2 - 1
Vardeneset
F
T
FK Toensberg
7 - 1
Nesjar
F
T
Nesodden
0 - 2
Aas
F
T
Randaberg
3 - 1
Vaulen
F
T
Kraakeroey
2 - 0
Askim
F
T
Pors Grenland
6 - 0
Express
F
T
Runar
3 - 2
Re
F
T
Vuku
3 - 1
Roervik
F
T
Neset
2 - 0
Steinkjer
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
Bjoernevatn
2 - 3
Kirkenes
F
T
Grand Bodoe
0 - 3
Salangen
F
T
Asker
4 - 0
Fagerborg
F
T
Floeya
5 - 1
Stakkevollan
F
T
Frigg
2 - 3
Rilindja
F
T
Korsvoll
0 - 4
Skedsmo
F
T
Lyngboe
1 - 2
Lysekloster
F
T
Mosjoeen
2 - 3
Sandnessjoeen
A
E
T
NTNUI
411 - 1
Kolstad
A
E
T
Os
543 - 3
Tertnes
F
T
Skarphedin
2 - 3
Skotfoss
F
T
Ski IL
1 - 5
Oppsal
F
T
Trosvik
2 - 1
Oestsiden
F
T
Vigoer
3 - 2
Lyngdal
A
E
T
Spjelkavik
3 - 1
Bergsoey
F
T
Aalgaard FK
3 - 2
Staal Joerpeland
F
T
Brodd
1 - 0
Aakra
F
T
Emblem IL
0 - 1
Herd
F
T
Follese
0 - 4
Oeystese
F
T
Hammerfest
1 - 2
Bossekop
F
T
Trio
1 - 3
Varegg
F
T
Modum FK
1 - 2
Hallingdal FK
F
T
Eidsvold IF
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
F
T
Flisa
2 - 4
Funnefoss/Vormsund
F
T
Hauerseter
3 - 0
Gjelleraasen
F
T
Sander
1 - 0
Moelven
F
T
Sverresborg
6 - 1
Charlottenlund
A
E
T
Aassiden
1 - 3
Vestfossen
F
T
Kolbu/KK
1 - 2
Lillehammer FK
F
T
Valdres FK
4 - 1
Ottestad
F
T
Raelingen
3 - 2
Oldenborg
Saturday, 11 April 2015
A
E
T
Junkeren
231 - 1
Mo