Live Football : Norway

2nd Division Avd.4 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:59 (GMT+1)

2 March 2015

League Table

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Aalesund 200000000
1Brumunddal00000000
1Byaasen00000000
1Elverum00000000
1Floroe00000000
1Foerde00000000
1Hamarkameratene00000000
1Kongsvinger00000000
1Molde 200000000
1Nardo00000000
1Roedde FK00000000
1Stjoerdals Blink00000000
1Strindheim00000000
1Traeff00000000

Fixtures

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

Saturday, 18 April 2015
14:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Foerde
16:00
Elverum
v
Strindheim
16:00
Roedde FK
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Traeff
v
Kongsvinger
Sunday, 19 April 2015
13:00
Floroe
v
Nardo
Monday, 20 April 2015
17:00
Brumunddal
v
Molde 2
18:00
Byaasen
v
Aalesund 2
Saturday, 25 April 2015
16:00
Kongsvinger
v
Roedde FK
16:00
Nardo
v
Elverum
Sunday, 26 April 2015
16:00
Foerde
v
Traeff
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Byaasen
16:00
Strindheim
v
Brumunddal
Monday, 27 April 2015
17:00
Molde 2
v
Stjoerdals Blink
19:00
Aalesund 2
v
Floroe
Friday, 1 May 2015
14:00
Roedde FK
v
Foerde
Saturday, 2 May 2015
14:00
Floroe
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Nardo
16:00
Byaasen
v
Kongsvinger
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Traeff
Monday, 4 May 2015
16:30
Elverum
v
Aalesund 2
19:00
Molde 2
v
Strindheim
Saturday, 9 May 2015
16:00
Foerde
v
Byaasen
16:00
Kongsvinger
v
Floroe
16:00
Strindheim
v
Stjoerdals Blink
Sunday, 10 May 2015
16:00
Traeff
v
Roedde FK
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Elverum
Monday, 11 May 2015
16:00
Aalesund 2
v
Brumunddal
18:00
Nardo
v
Molde 2
Thursday, 14 May 2015
15:00
Byaasen
v
Traeff
Saturday, 16 May 2015
14:00
Brumunddal
v
Hamarkameratene
15:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Roedde FK
15:00
Strindheim
v
Nardo
16:00
Elverum
v
Kongsvinger
16:00
Floroe
v
Foerde
Monday, 18 May 2015
18:00
Molde 2
v
Aalesund 2
Monday, 25 May 2015
16:00
Traeff
v
Floroe
16:30
Foerde
v
Elverum
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Brumunddal
18:00
Nardo
v
Stjoerdals Blink
18:00
Roedde FK
v
Byaasen
Tuesday, 26 May 2015
17:30
Hamarkameratene
v
Molde 2
18:00
Aalesund 2
v
Strindheim
Saturday, 30 May 2015
14:00
Floroe
v
Roedde FK
16:00
Elverum
v
Traeff
16:00
Strindheim
v
Hamarkameratene
Sunday, 31 May 2015
17:00
Brumunddal
v
Foerde
18:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Byaasen
Monday, 1 June 2015
16:30
Molde 2
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Nardo
v
Aalesund 2
Saturday, 6 June 2015
14:00
Byaasen
v
Floroe
15:00
Traeff
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Nardo
16:00
Kongsvinger
v
Strindheim
16:00
Roedde FK
v
Elverum
Monday, 8 June 2015
17:00
Aalesund 2
v
Stjoerdals Blink
17:00
Foerde
v
Molde 2
Saturday, 13 June 2015
14:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Floroe
14:00
Strindheim
v
Foerde
16:00
Aalesund 2
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Elverum
v
Byaasen
16:00
Molde 2
v
Traeff
16:00
Nardo
v
Kongsvinger
Sunday, 14 June 2015
14:00
Brumunddal
v
Roedde FK
Saturday, 20 June 2015
14:00
Foerde
v
Nardo
16:00
Byaasen
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Stjoerdals Blink
16:00
Traeff
v
Strindheim
Sunday, 21 June 2015
18:00
Floroe
v
Elverum
Monday, 22 June 2015
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Aalesund 2
18:00
Roedde FK
v
Molde 2
Saturday, 27 June 2015
14:00
Brumunddal
v
Floroe
15:00
Nardo
v
Traeff
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Elverum
16:00
Strindheim
v
Roedde FK
Sunday, 28 June 2015
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Kongsvinger
Monday, 29 June 2015
18:00
Aalesund 2
v
Foerde
18:00
Molde 2
v
Byaasen
Saturday, 4 July 2015
16:00
Byaasen
v
Strindheim
16:00
Elverum
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Foerde
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Roedde FK
v
Nardo
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Kongsvinger
Monday, 6 July 2015
17:00
Floroe
v
Molde 2
18:30
Traeff
v
Aalesund 2
Thursday, 9 July 2015
19:00
Aalesund 2
v
Roedde FK
Saturday, 11 July 2015
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Stjoerdals Blink
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Traeff
16:00
Nardo
v
Byaasen
16:00
Strindheim
v
Floroe
Sunday, 12 July 2015
17:00
Kongsvinger
v
Foerde
Monday, 13 July 2015
16:00
Molde 2
v
Elverum
Saturday, 1 August 2015
14:00
Nardo
v
Floroe
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Roedde FK
16:00
Kongsvinger
v
Traeff
16:00
Strindheim
v
Elverum
Sunday, 2 August 2015
14:00
Foerde
v
Stjoerdals Blink
Monday, 3 August 2015
13:30
Molde 2
v
Brumunddal
17:00
Aalesund 2
v
Byaasen
Saturday, 8 August 2015
15:00
Traeff
v
Foerde
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Strindheim
16:00
Byaasen
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Elverum
v
Nardo
16:00
Roedde FK
v
Kongsvinger
Monday, 10 August 2015
18:00
Floroe
v
Aalesund 2
18:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Molde 2
Saturday, 15 August 2015
14:00
Traeff
v
Stjoerdals Blink
15:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Floroe
16:00
Kongsvinger
v
Byaasen
16:00
Nardo
v
Brumunddal
Sunday, 16 August 2015
14:00
Foerde
v
Roedde FK
Monday, 17 August 2015
16:00
Aalesund 2
v
Elverum
19:00
Strindheim
v
Molde 2
Saturday, 22 August 2015
15:30
Byaasen
v
Foerde
16:00
Elverum
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Floroe
v
Kongsvinger
16:00
Roedde FK
v
Traeff
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Strindheim
Monday, 24 August 2015
17:00
Brumunddal
v
Aalesund 2
18:00
Molde 2
v
Nardo
Saturday, 29 August 2015
15:00
Nardo
v
Strindheim
15:00
Traeff
v
Byaasen
16:00
Foerde
v
Floroe
16:00
Kongsvinger
v
Elverum
16:00
Roedde FK
v
Stjoerdals Blink
Sunday, 30 August 2015
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Brumunddal
Monday, 31 August 2015
18:00
Aalesund 2
v
Molde 2
Saturday, 5 September 2015
14:00
Molde 2
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Byaasen
v
Roedde FK
16:00
Floroe
v
Traeff
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Nardo
Sunday, 6 September 2015
16:00
Strindheim
v
Aalesund 2
17:00
Brumunddal
v
Kongsvinger
17:00
Elverum
v
Foerde
Saturday, 12 September 2015
14:00
Foerde
v
Brumunddal
14:00
Roedde FK
v
Floroe
15:00
Traeff
v
Elverum
16:00
Byaasen
v
Stjoerdals Blink
Sunday, 13 September 2015
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Strindheim
Monday, 14 September 2015
18:00
Aalesund 2
v
Nardo
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Molde 2
Saturday, 19 September 2015
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Traeff
16:00
Elverum
v
Roedde FK
16:00
Floroe
v
Byaasen
16:00
Nardo
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Strindheim
v
Kongsvinger
Monday, 21 September 2015
16:00
Molde 2
v
Foerde
18:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Aalesund 2
Saturday, 26 September 2015
13:00
Floroe
v
Stjoerdals Blink
14:00
Foerde
v
Strindheim
16:00
Byaasen
v
Elverum
16:00
Kongsvinger
v
Nardo
16:00
Roedde FK
v
Brumunddal
Monday, 28 September 2015
17:30
Hamarkameratene
v
Aalesund 2
19:00
Traeff
v
Molde 2
Saturday, 3 October 2015
14:00
Elverum
v
Floroe
14:00
Nardo
v
Foerde
15:00
Brumunddal
v
Byaasen
15:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Hamarkameratene
15:00
Strindheim
v
Traeff
Monday, 5 October 2015
16:00
Aalesund 2
v
Kongsvinger
19:00
Molde 2
v
Roedde FK
Saturday, 10 October 2015
15:00
Traeff
v
Nardo
Sunday, 11 October 2015
13:00
Elverum
v
Stjoerdals Blink
13:00
Floroe
v
Brumunddal
13:00
Roedde FK
v
Strindheim
15:00
Foerde
v
Aalesund 2
16:00
Byaasen
v
Molde 2
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Hamarkameratene
Saturday, 17 October 2015
13:00
Aalesund 2
v
Traeff
13:00
Brumunddal
v
Elverum
13:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Foerde
13:00
Kongsvinger
v
Stjoerdals Blink
13:00
Molde 2
v
Floroe
13:00
Nardo
v
Roedde FK
13:00
Strindheim
v
Byaasen
Saturday, 24 October 2015
13:00
Byaasen
v
Nardo
13:00
Elverum
v
Molde 2
13:00
Floroe
v
Strindheim
13:00
Foerde
v
Kongsvinger
13:00
Roedde FK
v
Aalesund 2
13:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Brumunddal
13:00
Traeff
v
Hamarkameratene