Live Football : Norway

2nd Division Avd.4 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:11 (GMT+1)

25 January 2015

League Table

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Aalesund 200000000
1Brumunddal00000000
1Byaasen00000000
1Elverum00000000
1Floroe00000000
1Foerde00000000
1Hamarkameratene00000000
1Kongsvinger00000000
1Molde 200000000
1Nardo00000000
1Rodde FK00000000
1Stjordals Blink00000000
1Strindheim00000000
1Traff00000000

Fixtures

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

Saturday, 18 April 2015
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Molde 2
16:00
Byaasen
v
Aalesund 2
16:00
Elverum
v
Strindheim
16:00
Floroe
v
Nardo
16:00
Rodde FK
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Stjordals Blink
v
Foerde
16:00
Traff
v
Kongsvinger
Saturday, 25 April 2015
16:00
Aalesund 2
v
Floroe
16:00
Foerde
v
Traff
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Byaasen
16:00
Kongsvinger
v
Rodde FK
16:00
Molde 2
v
Stjordals Blink
16:00
Nardo
v
Elverum
16:00
Strindheim
v
Brumunddal
Saturday, 2 May 2015
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Nardo
16:00
Byaasen
v
Kongsvinger
16:00
Elverum
v
Aalesund 2
16:00
Floroe
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Molde 2
v
Strindheim
16:00
Rodde FK
v
Foerde
16:00
Stjordals Blink
v
Traff
Saturday, 9 May 2015
16:00
Aalesund 2
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Foerde
v
Byaasen
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Elverum
16:00
Kongsvinger
v
Floroe
16:00
Nardo
v
Molde 2
16:00
Strindheim
v
Stjordals Blink
16:00
Traff
v
Rodde FK
Saturday, 16 May 2015
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Byaasen
v
Traff
16:00
Elverum
v
Kongsvinger
16:00
Floroe
v
Foerde
16:00
Molde 2
v
Aalesund 2
16:00
Stjordals Blink
v
Rodde FK
16:00
Strindheim
v
Nardo
Monday, 25 May 2015
18:00
Aalesund 2
v
Strindheim
18:00
Foerde
v
Elverum
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Molde 2
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Brumunddal
18:00
Nardo
v
Stjordals Blink
18:00
Rodde FK
v
Byaasen
18:00
Traff
v
Floroe
Saturday, 30 May 2015
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Foerde
16:00
Elverum
v
Traff
16:00
Floroe
v
Rodde FK
16:00
Molde 2
v
Kongsvinger
16:00
Nardo
v
Aalesund 2
16:00
Stjordals Blink
v
Byaasen
16:00
Strindheim
v
Hamarkameratene
Saturday, 6 June 2015
16:00
Aalesund 2
v
Stjordals Blink
16:00
Byaasen
v
Floroe
16:00
Foerde
v
Molde 2
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Nardo
16:00
Kongsvinger
v
Strindheim
16:00
Rodde FK
v
Elverum
16:00
Traff
v
Brumunddal
Saturday, 13 June 2015
16:00
Aalesund 2
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Rodde FK
16:00
Elverum
v
Byaasen
16:00
Molde 2
v
Traff
16:00
Nardo
v
Kongsvinger
16:00
Stjordals Blink
v
Floroe
16:00
Strindheim
v
Foerde
Saturday, 20 June 2015
16:00
Byaasen
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Floroe
v
Elverum
16:00
Foerde
v
Nardo
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Stjordals Blink
16:00
Kongsvinger
v
Aalesund 2
16:00
Rodde FK
v
Molde 2
16:00
Traff
v
Strindheim
Saturday, 27 June 2015
16:00
Aalesund 2
v
Foerde
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Floroe
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Kongsvinger
16:00
Molde 2
v
Byaasen
16:00
Nardo
v
Traff
16:00
Stjordals Blink
v
Elverum
16:00
Strindheim
v
Rodde FK
Saturday, 4 July 2015
16:00
Byaasen
v
Strindheim
16:00
Elverum
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Floroe
v
Molde 2
16:00
Foerde
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Rodde FK
v
Nardo
16:00
Stjordals Blink
v
Kongsvinger
16:00
Traff
v
Aalesund 2
Saturday, 11 July 2015
16:00
Aalesund 2
v
Rodde FK
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Stjordals Blink
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Traff
16:00
Kongsvinger
v
Foerde
16:00
Molde 2
v
Elverum
16:00
Nardo
v
Byaasen
16:00
Strindheim
v
Floroe
Saturday, 1 August 2015
16:00
Aalesund 2
v
Byaasen
16:00
Foerde
v
Stjordals Blink
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Rodde FK
16:00
Kongsvinger
v
Traff
16:00
Molde 2
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Nardo
v
Floroe
16:00
Strindheim
v
Elverum
Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Strindheim
16:00
Byaasen
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Elverum
v
Nardo
16:00
Floroe
v
Aalesund 2
16:00
Rodde FK
v
Kongsvinger
16:00
Stjordals Blink
v
Molde 2
16:00
Traff
v
Foerde
Saturday, 15 August 2015
16:00
Aalesund 2
v
Elverum
16:00
Foerde
v
Rodde FK
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Floroe
16:00
Kongsvinger
v
Byaasen
16:00
Nardo
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Strindheim
v
Molde 2
16:00
Traff
v
Stjordals Blink
Saturday, 22 August 2015
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Aalesund 2
16:00
Byaasen
v
Foerde
16:00
Elverum
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Floroe
v
Kongsvinger
16:00
Molde 2
v
Nardo
16:00
Rodde FK
v
Traff
16:00
Stjordals Blink
v
Strindheim
Saturday, 29 August 2015
16:00
Aalesund 2
v
Molde 2
16:00
Foerde
v
Floroe
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Kongsvinger
v
Elverum
16:00
Nardo
v
Strindheim
16:00
Rodde FK
v
Stjordals Blink
16:00
Traff
v
Byaasen
Saturday, 5 September 2015
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Kongsvinger
16:00
Byaasen
v
Rodde FK
16:00
Elverum
v
Foerde
16:00
Floroe
v
Traff
16:00
Molde 2
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Stjordals Blink
v
Nardo
16:00
Strindheim
v
Aalesund 2
Saturday, 12 September 2015
16:00
Aalesund 2
v
Nardo
16:00
Byaasen
v
Stjordals Blink
16:00
Foerde
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Strindheim
16:00
Kongsvinger
v
Molde 2
16:00
Rodde FK
v
Floroe
16:00
Traff
v
Elverum
Saturday, 19 September 2015
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Traff
16:00
Elverum
v
Rodde FK
16:00
Floroe
v
Byaasen
16:00
Molde 2
v
Foerde
16:00
Nardo
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Stjordals Blink
v
Aalesund 2
16:00
Strindheim
v
Kongsvinger
Sunday, 27 September 2015
16:00
Byaasen
v
Elverum
16:00
Floroe
v
Stjordals Blink
16:00
Foerde
v
Strindheim
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Aalesund 2
16:00
Kongsvinger
v
Nardo
16:00
Rodde FK
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Traff
v
Molde 2
Saturday, 3 October 2015
15:00
Aalesund 2
v
Kongsvinger
15:00
Brumunddal
v
Byaasen
15:00
Elverum
v
Floroe
15:00
Molde 2
v
Rodde FK
15:00
Nardo
v
Foerde
15:00
Stjordals Blink
v
Hamarkameratene
15:00
Strindheim
v
Traff
Sunday, 11 October 2015
13:00
Byaasen
v
Molde 2
13:00
Elverum
v
Stjordals Blink
13:00
Floroe
v
Brumunddal
13:00
Foerde
v
Aalesund 2
13:00
Kongsvinger
v
Hamarkameratene
13:00
Rodde FK
v
Strindheim
13:00
Traff
v
Nardo
Saturday, 17 October 2015
13:00
Aalesund 2
v
Traff
13:00
Brumunddal
v
Elverum
13:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Foerde
13:00
Kongsvinger
v
Stjordals Blink
13:00
Molde 2
v
Floroe
13:00
Nardo
v
Rodde FK
13:00
Strindheim
v
Byaasen
Saturday, 24 October 2015
13:00
Byaasen
v
Nardo
13:00
Elverum
v
Molde 2
13:00
Floroe
v
Strindheim
13:00
Foerde
v
Kongsvinger
13:00
Rodde FK
v
Aalesund 2
13:00
Stjordals Blink
v
Brumunddal
13:00
Traff
v
Hamarkameratene