Live Football : Norway

2nd Division Avd.4 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

17:22 (GMT+1)

18 December 2014

League Table

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Follo2621329716+8166
2Kjelsaas2618447428+4658
3Moss2616556924+4553
4Eidsvold TF2613675934+2545
5KFUM2613674431+1345
6Finnsnes26141114541+443
7Skeid26133105441+1342
8Harstad26123114633+1339
9Vaalerenga 226106105151036
10Kvik Halden2694133751–1431
11Loerenskog2675143664–2826
12Drobak/Frogn2643193792–5515
13Mo2634192287–6513
14Medkila2621231391–787

Results

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.4

Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Finnsnes
2 - 0
KFUM
F
T
Follo
4 - 0
Kvik Halden
F
T
Kjelsaas
1 - 0
Harstad
F
T
Loerenskog
1 - 3
Eidsvold TF
F
T
Mo
2 - 0
Drobak/Frogn
F
T
Skeid
5 - 0
Medkila
F
T
Vaalerenga 2
1 - 2
Moss
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Drobak/Frogn
2 - 3
Vaalerenga 2
F
T
Eidsvold TF
6 - 1
Mo
F
T
Harstad
1 - 1
Loerenskog
F
T
KFUM
1 - 1
Kjelsaas
F
T
Kvik Halden
0 - 1
Skeid
F
T
Medkila
0 - 3
Finnsnes
F
T
Moss
3 - 0
Follo
Monday, 13 October 2014
F
T
Vaalerenga 2
1 - 0
Eidsvold TF
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Mo
0 - 7
Harstad
F
T
Finnsnes
2 - 1
Kvik Halden
F
T
KFUM
2 - 0
Medkila
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Follo
5 - 0
Drobak/Frogn
F
T
Loerenskog
0 - 3
Kjelsaas
F
T
Skeid
1 - 3
Moss
Monday, 6 October 2014
F
T
Harstad
4 - 1
Vaalerenga 2
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Kvik Halden
1 - 3
KFUM
F
T
Kjelsaas
10 - 0
Medkila
F
T
Moss
0 - 0
Finnsnes
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Drobak/Frogn
3 - 1
Skeid
F
T
Eidsvold TF
0 - 1
Follo
F
T
Loerenskog
4 - 1
Mo
Monday, 29 September 2014
F
T
Vaalerenga 2
0 - 0
Loerenskog
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Mo
1 - 2
Kjelsaas
F
T
Finnsnes
5 - 0
Drobak/Frogn
F
T
Medkila
1 - 4
Kvik Halden
F
T
Follo
3 - 1
Harstad
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
KFUM
0 - 1
Moss
F
T
Skeid
1 - 1
Eidsvold TF
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Mo
2 - 2
Vaalerenga 2
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Moss
15 - 0
Medkila
F
T
Harstad
1 - 2
Skeid
F
T
Eidsvold TF
5 - 2
Finnsnes
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Loerenskog
0 - 7
Follo
F
T
Drobak/Frogn
2 - 1
KFUM
F
T
Kjelsaas
5 - 2
Kvik Halden
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Vaalerenga 2
1 - 1
Kjelsaas
F
T
Skeid
1 - 0
Loerenskog
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Kvik Halden
2 - 2
Moss
F
T
Medkila
0 - 4
Drobak/Frogn
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Finnsnes
1 - 0
Harstad
F
T
KFUM
1 - 3
Eidsvold TF
F
T
Follo
13 - 1
Mo
Monday, 8 September 2014
F
T
Vaalerenga 2
1 - 4
Follo
Sunday, 7 September 2014
F
T
Drobak/Frogn
3 - 3
Kvik Halden
F
T
Eidsvold TF
2 - 0
Medkila
F
T
Harstad
1 - 1
KFUM
F
T
Mo
1 - 6
Skeid
F
T
Loerenskog
0 - 2
Finnsnes
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Kjelsaas
2 - 2
Moss
Monday, 1 September 2014
F
T
Skeid
2 - 2
Vaalerenga 2
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Follo
0 - 1
Kjelsaas
F
T
Kvik Halden
2 - 1
Eidsvold TF
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Finnsnes
4 - 0
Mo
F
T
KFUM
0 - 0
Loerenskog
F
T
Medkila
0 - 1
Harstad
F
T
Moss
5 - 1
Drobak/Frogn
Monday, 25 August 2014
F
T
Vaalerenga 2
3 - 4
Finnsnes
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Follo
1 - 0
Skeid
F
T
Loerenskog
8 - 0
Medkila
F
T
Mo
0 - 1
KFUM
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Eidsvold TF
0 - 2
Moss
F
T
Harstad
2 - 1
Kvik Halden
F
T
Kjelsaas
4 - 0
Drobak/Frogn
Monday, 18 August 2014
F
T
KFUM
1 - 0
Vaalerenga 2
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Finnsnes
0 - 1
Follo
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Medkila
2 - 1
Mo
F
T
Drobak/Frogn
2 - 7
Eidsvold TF
F
T
Kvik Halden
4 - 1
Loerenskog
F
T
Skeid
0 - 1
Kjelsaas
F
T
Moss
4 - 0
Harstad
Monday, 11 August 2014
F
T
Vaalerenga 2
6 - 0
Medkila
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Mo
1 - 4
Kvik Halden
F
T
Harstad
5 - 0
Drobak/Frogn
F
T
Skeid
3 - 2
Finnsnes
F
T
Follo
3 - 0
KFUM
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Kjelsaas
2 - 1
Eidsvold TF
F
T
Loerenskog
2 - 4
Moss
Monday, 4 August 2014
F
T
Kvik Halden
0 - 0
Vaalerenga 2
Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Finnsnes
4 - 2
Kjelsaas
F
T
Eidsvold TF
3 - 1
Harstad
F
T
Medkila
1 - 6
Follo
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Drobak/Frogn
2 - 3
Loerenskog
F
T
KFUM
3 - 0
Skeid
F
T
Moss
6 - 1
Mo
Monday, 28 July 2014
F
T
Moss
0 - 1
Vaalerenga 2
Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Drobak/Frogn
6 - 2
Mo
F
T
Eidsvold TF
4 - 1
Loerenskog
F
T
Harstad
4 - 1
Kjelsaas
F
T
KFUM
2 - 0
Finnsnes
F
T
Kvik Halden
0 - 6
Follo
F
T
Medkila
0 - 1
Skeid
Wednesday, 23 July 2014
F
T
Vaalerenga 2
7 - 1
Drobak/Frogn
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Loerenskog
3 - 2
Harstad
Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
Finnsnes
3 - 1
Medkila
F
T
Follo
0 - 0
Moss
F
T
Kjelsaas
1 - 1
KFUM
F
T
Mo
0 - 3
Eidsvold TF
F
T
Skeid
4 - 1
Kvik Halden
Sunday, 29 June 2014
F
T
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Finnsnes
Saturday, 28 June 2014
F
T
Drobak/Frogn
1 - 1
Follo
F
T
Eidsvold TF
2 - 1
Vaalerenga 2
F
T
Kjelsaas
4 - 0
Loerenskog
F
T
Medkila
0 - 1
KFUM
F
T
Moss
2 - 3
Skeid
Thursday, 26 June 2014
F
T
Harstad
2 - 0
Mo
Sunday, 22 June 2014
F
T
Mo
0 - 0
Loerenskog
F
T
Finnsnes
2 - 1
Moss
F
T
Medkila
0 - 3
Kjelsaas
F
T
Vaalerenga 2
1 - 3
Harstad
F
T
Follo
1 - 1
Eidsvold TF
F
T
Skeid
6 - 1
Drobak/Frogn
Saturday, 21 June 2014
F
T
KFUM
6 - 1
Kvik Halden
Sunday, 15 June 2014
F
T
Kvik Halden
2 - 0
Medkila
F
T
Harstad
1 - 2
Follo
F
T
Drobak/Frogn
1 - 2
Finnsnes
F
T
Eidsvold TF
2 - 2
Skeid
Saturday, 14 June 2014
F
T
Loerenskog
2 - 6
Vaalerenga 2
F
T
Moss
0 - 0
KFUM
F
T
Kjelsaas
6 - 1
Mo
Tuesday, 10 June 2014
F
T
Vaalerenga 2
0 - 0
Mo
Monday, 9 June 2014
F
T
Medkila
1 - 2
Moss
F
T
KFUM
8 - 1
Drobak/Frogn
F
T
Skeid
2 - 0
Harstad
F
T
Follo
8 - 0
Loerenskog
F
T
Kvik Halden
0 - 2
Kjelsaas
Saturday, 7 June 2014
F
T
Finnsnes
0 - 4
Eidsvold TF
Sunday, 1 June 2014
F
T
Drobak/Frogn
2 - 3
Medkila
F
T
Mo
1 - 5
Follo
F
T
Eidsvold TF
1 - 1
KFUM
F
T
Moss
3 - 1
Kvik Halden
Saturday, 31 May 2014
F
T
Harstad
2 - 0
Finnsnes
F
T
Kjelsaas
7 - 1
Vaalerenga 2
F
T
Loerenskog
1 - 4
Skeid
Monday, 26 May 2014
F
T
Follo
7 - 1
Vaalerenga 2
Sunday, 25 May 2014
F
T
Medkila
1 - 2
Eidsvold TF
F
T
KFUM
2 - 1
Harstad
F
T
Finnsnes
0 - 2
Loerenskog
F
T
Kvik Halden
2 - 0
Drobak/Frogn
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Moss
2 - 3
Kjelsaas
F
T
Skeid
2 - 3
Mo
Monday, 19 May 2014
F
T
Mo
0 - 2
Finnsnes
Sunday, 18 May 2014
F
T
Eidsvold TF
0 - 3
Kvik Halden
F
T
Kjelsaas
0 - 2
Follo
F
T
Loerenskog
1 - 2
KFUM
F
T
Vaalerenga 2
3 - 2
Skeid
Friday, 16 May 2014
F
T
Harstad
1 - 0
Medkila
F
T
Drobak/Frogn
0 - 2
Moss
Monday, 12 May 2014
F
T
Finnsnes
2 - 1
Vaalerenga 2
Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Medkila
0 - 0
Loerenskog
F
T
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Harstad
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Drobak/Frogn
0 - 5
Kjelsaas
F
T
Moss
3 - 2
Eidsvold TF
F
T
Skeid
1 - 3
Follo
F
T
KFUM
2 - 0
Mo
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
Mo
3 - 1
Medkila
F
T
Harstad
1 - 0
Moss
F
T
Follo
5 - 0
Finnsnes
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Loerenskog
2 - 1
Kvik Halden
F
T
Eidsvold TF
2 - 2
Drobak/Frogn
F
T
Kjelsaas
3 - 1
Skeid
Friday, 2 May 2014
F
T
Vaalerenga 2
3 - 1
KFUM
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
Kvik Halden
0 - 0
Mo
F
T
Finnsnes
2 - 3
Skeid
F
T
Drobak/Frogn
2 - 4
Harstad
F
T
Eidsvold TF
3 - 1
Kjelsaas
F
T
KFUM
2 - 8
Follo
F
T
Medkila
2 - 3
Vaalerenga 2
F
T
Moss
4 - 0
Loerenskog
Monday, 21 April 2014
F
T
Harstad
1 - 1
Eidsvold TF
F
T
Follo
1 - 0
Medkila
F
T
Loerenskog
4 - 1
Drobak/Frogn
F
T
Mo
0 - 1
Moss
F
T
Kjelsaas
3 - 1
Finnsnes
F
T
Skeid
0 - 2
KFUM
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Vaalerenga 2
2 - 0
Kvik Halden