Live Football : Norway

2nd Division Avd.3 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

00:40 (GMT+1)

8 February 2016

League Table

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Egersund00000000
1Fana00000000
1FK Fyllingsdalen00000000
1Floroe00000000
1Foerde00000000
1Frigg00000000
1Loerenskog00000000
1Lysekloster00000000
1Nest Sotra00000000
1Sola00000000
1Stord00000000
1Vaalerenga 200000000
1Vard Haugesund00000000
1Vidar00000000

Fixtures

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

Saturday, 9 April 2016
12:00
Sola
v
Frigg
15:00
Fana
v
Foerde
15:00
Floroe
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
15:00
Loerenskog
v
Lysekloster
15:00
Nest Sotra
v
Stord
15:00
Vidar
v
Egersund
Sunday, 10 April 2016
17:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Vard Haugesund
Saturday, 16 April 2016
14:00
Stord
v
Floroe
15:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Loerenskog
16:00
Lysekloster
v
Fana
Sunday, 17 April 2016
15:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Vidar
16:00
Egersund
v
Nest Sotra
16:00
Foerde
v
Sola
Monday, 18 April 2016
19:00
Frigg
v
Vaalerenga 2
Saturday, 23 April 2016
12:00
Vidar
v
Frigg
15:00
Floroe
v
Egersund
15:00
Loerenskog
v
Fana
15:00
Nest Sotra
v
Vard Haugesund
15:00
Sola
v
Lysekloster
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Stord
Monday, 25 April 2016
17:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Foerde
Saturday, 30 April 2016
14:00
Stord
v
Loerenskog
14:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Floroe
16:00
Fana
v
Sola
16:00
Frigg
v
Nest Sotra
Sunday, 1 May 2016
16:00
Egersund
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
16:30
Foerde
v
Vidar
Monday, 2 May 2016
17:00
Lysekloster
v
Vaalerenga 2
Saturday, 7 May 2016
15:00
Vidar
v
Lysekloster
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Vard Haugesund
16:00
Loerenskog
v
Sola
16:00
Stord
v
Egersund
18:00
Floroe
v
Frigg
Sunday, 8 May 2016
15:00
Nest Sotra
v
Foerde
Monday, 9 May 2016
17:30
Vaalerenga 2
v
Fana
Saturday, 14 May 2016
15:00
Sola
v
Vaalerenga 2
16:00
Egersund
v
Loerenskog
16:00
Fana
v
Vidar
16:00
Lysekloster
v
Nest Sotra
16:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Stord
Sunday, 15 May 2016
15:00
Frigg
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
Monday, 16 May 2016
16:00
Foerde
v
Floroe
Saturday, 21 May 2016
13:00
Stord
v
Frigg
16:00
Egersund
v
Vard Haugesund
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Foerde
16:00
Floroe
v
Lysekloster
16:00
Nest Sotra
v
Fana
16:00
Vidar
v
Sola
Monday, 23 May 2016
19:00
Loerenskog
v
Vaalerenga 2
Saturday, 28 May 2016
13:00
Foerde
v
Stord
14:00
Fana
v
Floroe
16:00
Lysekloster
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Sola
v
Nest Sotra
Sunday, 29 May 2016
14:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Loerenskog
15:00
Frigg
v
Egersund
Saturday, 4 June 2016
14:00
Nest Sotra
v
Vaalerenga 2
16:00
Egersund
v
Foerde
16:00
Floroe
v
Sola
16:00
Loerenskog
v
Vidar
16:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Frigg
Sunday, 5 June 2016
18:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Fana
18:00
Stord
v
Lysekloster
Wednesday, 8 June 2016
17:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Vidar
Saturday, 11 June 2016
14:00
Foerde
v
Vard Haugesund
16:00
Fana
v
Stord
16:00
Lysekloster
v
Egersund
16:00
Sola
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Vidar
v
Nest Sotra
Sunday, 12 June 2016
15:30
Vaalerenga 2
v
Floroe
18:00
Frigg
v
Loerenskog
Saturday, 18 June 2016
16:00
Egersund
v
Fana
16:00
Floroe
v
Vidar
16:00
Loerenskog
v
Nest Sotra
16:00
Stord
v
Sola
16:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Lysekloster
Sunday, 19 June 2016
15:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Vaalerenga 2
17:00
Frigg
v
Foerde
Saturday, 25 June 2016
16:00
Fana
v
Vard Haugesund
16:00
Loerenskog
v
Foerde
16:00
Lysekloster
v
Frigg
16:00
Nest Sotra
v
Floroe
16:00
Vidar
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
Sunday, 26 June 2016
15:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Stord
18:00
Sola
v
Egersund
Saturday, 16 July 2016
16:00
Floroe
v
Loerenskog
16:00
Foerde
v
Lysekloster
16:00
Stord
v
Vidar
Sunday, 17 July 2016
18:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Frigg
v
Fana
18:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Sola
Monday, 18 July 2016
18:00
Egersund
v
Vaalerenga 2
Saturday, 23 July 2016
16:00
Egersund
v
Vidar
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Floroe
16:00
Foerde
v
Fana
16:00
Frigg
v
Sola
16:00
Lysekloster
v
Loerenskog
Sunday, 24 July 2016
18:00
Stord
v
Nest Sotra
Monday, 25 July 2016
13:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Vaalerenga 2
Saturday, 30 July 2016
14:00
Floroe
v
Stord
15:00
Vidar
v
Vard Haugesund
16:00
Fana
v
Lysekloster
16:00
Nest Sotra
v
Egersund
16:00
Sola
v
Foerde
Sunday, 31 July 2016
15:00
Loerenskog
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
Tuesday, 2 August 2016
19:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Frigg
Saturday, 6 August 2016
13:00
Frigg
v
Vidar
14:00
Egersund
v
Floroe
15:00
Fana
v
Loerenskog
16:00
Lysekloster
v
Sola
16:00
Stord
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Nest Sotra
Monday, 8 August 2016
17:00
Foerde
v
Vaalerenga 2
Saturday, 13 August 2016
14:00
Floroe
v
Vard Haugesund
14:00
Loerenskog
v
Stord
14:00
Nest Sotra
v
Frigg
14:00
Vidar
v
Foerde
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Egersund
16:00
Sola
v
Fana
Monday, 15 August 2016
18:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Lysekloster
Saturday, 20 August 2016
15:00
Lysekloster
v
Vidar
16:00
Egersund
v
Stord
16:00
Foerde
v
Nest Sotra
16:00
Sola
v
Loerenskog
16:00
Vard Haugesund
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
Sunday, 21 August 2016
15:30
Frigg
v
Floroe
Monday, 22 August 2016
17:00
Fana
v
Vaalerenga 2
Friday, 26 August 2016
18:00
Stord
v
Vard Haugesund
Saturday, 27 August 2016
13:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Frigg
15:00
Floroe
v
Foerde
15:00
Nest Sotra
v
Lysekloster
16:00
Vidar
v
Fana
Sunday, 28 August 2016
15:00
Loerenskog
v
Egersund
Monday, 29 August 2016
19:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Sola
Friday, 9 September 2016
19:00
Sola
v
Vidar
Saturday, 10 September 2016
14:00
Lysekloster
v
Floroe
15:00
Frigg
v
Stord
15:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Egersund
16:00
Fana
v
Nest Sotra
16:00
Foerde
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
Monday, 12 September 2016
19:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Loerenskog
Saturday, 17 September 2016
14:00
Loerenskog
v
Vard Haugesund
15:00
Egersund
v
Frigg
15:00
Floroe
v
Fana
15:00
Vidar
v
Vaalerenga 2
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Lysekloster
16:00
Nest Sotra
v
Sola
16:00
Stord
v
Foerde
Saturday, 24 September 2016
14:00
Frigg
v
Vard Haugesund
14:00
Sola
v
Floroe
14:00
Vidar
v
Loerenskog
15:00
Foerde
v
Egersund
16:00
Fana
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Lysekloster
v
Stord
Monday, 26 September 2016
18:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Nest Sotra
Saturday, 1 October 2016
14:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Foerde
15:00
Loerenskog
v
Frigg
16:00
Egersund
v
Lysekloster
16:00
Nest Sotra
v
Vidar
16:00
Stord
v
Fana
Sunday, 2 October 2016
15:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Sola
Monday, 3 October 2016
15:00
Floroe
v
Vaalerenga 2
Saturday, 8 October 2016
13:00
Vidar
v
Floroe
14:00
Foerde
v
Frigg
15:00
Fana
v
Egersund
15:00
Lysekloster
v
Vard Haugesund
15:00
Nest Sotra
v
Loerenskog
15:00
Sola
v
Stord
Sunday, 9 October 2016
15:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
Saturday, 15 October 2016
13:00
Egersund
v
Sola
13:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Vidar
13:00
Floroe
v
Nest Sotra
13:00
Foerde
v
Loerenskog
13:00
Frigg
v
Lysekloster
13:00
Stord
v
Vaalerenga 2
13:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Fana
Saturday, 22 October 2016
13:00
Fana
v
Frigg
13:00
Loerenskog
v
Floroe
13:00
Lysekloster
v
Foerde
13:00
Nest Sotra
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
13:00
Sola
v
Vard Haugesund
13:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Egersund
13:00
Vidar
v
Stord