Live Football : Norway

2nd Division Avd.3 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:55 (GMT+1)

20 December 2014

League Table

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Aasane2617457027+4355
2Egersund2614664836+1248
3Vard Haugesund2612595738+1941
4Vidar2611784840+840
5Foerde2610974042–239
6Floro2691075349+437
7Grorud269894951–235
8Stabaek 226111144757–1034
9Fana2696115156–533
10Lyn2695124242032
11FK Fyllingsdalen2695124750–332
12Brann 226102145064–1432
13Stord2676134362–1927
14Aalgaard FK2672173263–3123

Results

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Brann 2
7 - 0
Stabaek 2
F
T
Egersund
2 - 1
Stord
F
T
Fana
2 - 4
Foerde
F
T
Grorud
2 - 1
Aasane
F
T
Lyn
2 - 2
Floro
F
T
Vard Haugesund
2 - 3
Aalgaard FK
F
T
Vidar
6 - 0
FK Fyllingsdalen
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Aalgaard FK
0 - 6
Egersund
F
T
Aasane
4 - 1
Fana
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
2 - 4
Brann 2
F
T
Floro
3 - 1
Vidar
F
T
Foerde
2 - 2
Vard Haugesund
F
T
Stabaek 2
1 - 3
Grorud
F
T
Stord
2 - 5
Lyn
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Egersund
0 - 0
Foerde
F
T
Vidar
1 - 1
Stord
F
T
Brann 2
1 - 1
Floro
F
T
Fana
4 - 4
Grorud
F
T
Lyn
0 - 1
Aalgaard FK
F
T
Vard Haugesund
0 - 1
Aasane
F
T
Stabaek 2
4 - 3
FK Fyllingsdalen
Monday, 6 October 2014
F
T
Floro
0 - 4
Stabaek 2
F
T
Stord
2 - 0
Brann 2
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Foerde
3 - 2
Lyn
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Aasane
6 - 2
Egersund
F
T
Fana
2 - 1
Vard Haugesund
F
T
Grorud
3 - 1
FK Fyllingsdalen
Friday, 3 October 2014
F
T
Aalgaard FK
1 - 2
Vidar
Monday, 29 September 2014
F
T
Brann 2
3 - 1
Aalgaard FK
F
T
Stabaek 2
7 - 2
Stord
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Vard Haugesund
5 - 2
Grorud
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Vidar
3 - 4
Foerde
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
3 - 2
Floro
F
T
Egersund
1 - 0
Fana
F
T
Lyn
2 - 2
Aasane
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Foerde
3 - 2
Brann 2
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Grorud
3 - 3
Floro
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Aalgaard FK
4 - 2
Stabaek 2
F
T
Aasane
7 - 0
Vidar
F
T
Fana
1 - 2
Lyn
F
T
Stord
3 - 3
FK Fyllingsdalen
F
T
Vard Haugesund
1 - 2
Egersund
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Brann 2
1 - 3
Aasane
F
T
Stabaek 2
1 - 1
Foerde
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Egersund
2 - 1
Grorud
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
3 - 0
Aalgaard FK
F
T
Floro
6 - 3
Stord
F
T
Lyn
2 - 3
Vard Haugesund
F
T
Vidar
4 - 0
Fana
Sunday, 7 September 2014
F
T
Egersund
2 - 0
Lyn
F
T
Foerde
2 - 2
FK Fyllingsdalen
F
T
Vard Haugesund
1 - 1
Vidar
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Aasane
3 - 0
Stabaek 2
F
T
Grorud
3 - 3
Stord
Friday, 5 September 2014
F
T
Aalgaard FK
4 - 3
Floro
F
T
Fana
5 - 2
Brann 2
Monday, 1 September 2014
F
T
Brann 2
0 - 5
Vard Haugesund
F
T
Stabaek 2
3 - 1
Fana
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Lyn
1 - 1
Grorud
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Stord
2 - 1
Aalgaard FK
F
T
Vidar
1 - 1
Egersund
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
0 - 1
Aasane
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Floro
2 - 2
Foerde
Monday, 25 August 2014
F
T
Vard Haugesund
1 - 0
Stabaek 2
F
T
Lyn
2 - 1
Vidar
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Egersund
2 - 0
Brann 2
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Aasane
3 - 0
Floro
F
T
Foerde
1 - 1
Stord
F
T
Grorud
2 - 0
Aalgaard FK
F
T
Fana
1 - 1
FK Fyllingsdalen
Monday, 18 August 2014
F
T
Brann 2
2 - 0
Lyn
F
T
Stabaek 2
2 - 0
Egersund
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Vidar
0 - 2
Grorud
F
T
Stord
0 - 6
Aasane
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Aalgaard FK
3 - 0
Foerde
F
T
Floro
3 - 3
Fana
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
2 - 1
Vard Haugesund
Monday, 11 August 2014
F
T
Vidar
6 - 0
Brann 2
F
T
Lyn
6 - 0
Stabaek 2
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Grorud
2 - 2
Foerde
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Aasane
8 - 1
Aalgaard FK
F
T
Egersund
2 - 1
FK Fyllingsdalen
F
T
Fana
2 - 1
Stord
F
T
Vard Haugesund
1 - 1
Floro
Monday, 4 August 2014
F
T
Brann 2
4 - 0
Grorud
F
T
Stabaek 2
2 - 0
Vidar
Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Aalgaard FK
0 - 1
Fana
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
3 - 1
Lyn
F
T
Floro
1 - 2
Egersund
F
T
Foerde
1 - 0
Aasane
F
T
Stord
1 - 3
Vard Haugesund
Sunday, 13 July 2014
F
T
Aalgaard FK
0 - 4
Vard Haugesund
F
T
Aasane
1 - 0
Grorud
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
1 - 2
Vidar
F
T
Floro
2 - 2
Lyn
F
T
Foerde
2 - 2
Fana
F
T
Stord
3 - 1
Egersund
Monday, 7 July 2014
F
T
Grorud
2 - 3
Stabaek 2
Saturday, 5 July 2014
F
T
Egersund
3 - 0
Aalgaard FK
F
T
Fana
0 - 2
Aasane
F
T
Lyn
2 - 0
Stord
F
T
Vard Haugesund
3 - 0
Foerde
F
T
Vidar
1 - 1
Floro
Thursday, 3 July 2014
F
T
Brann 2
3 - 2
FK Fyllingsdalen
Sunday, 29 June 2014
F
T
Aalgaard FK
0 - 1
Lyn
F
T
Aasane
0 - 2
Vard Haugesund
F
T
Grorud
2 - 2
Fana
F
T
Stord
1 - 1
Vidar
Saturday, 28 June 2014
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
1 - 3
Stabaek 2
F
T
Floro
2 - 0
Brann 2
F
T
Foerde
3 - 2
Egersund
Tuesday, 24 June 2014
F
T
Stabaek 2
2 - 0
Brann 2
Sunday, 22 June 2014
F
T
Lyn
1 - 0
Foerde
F
T
Vard Haugesund
3 - 1
Fana
Saturday, 21 June 2014
F
T
Brann 2
1 - 5
Stord
F
T
Egersund
2 - 2
Aasane
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
1 - 2
Grorud
Friday, 20 June 2014
F
T
Vidar
3 - 0
Aalgaard FK
Wednesday, 18 June 2014
F
T
Stabaek 2
1 - 2
Floro
Monday, 16 June 2014
F
T
Aalgaard FK
3 - 3
Brann 2
Saturday, 14 June 2014
F
T
Foerde
0 - 0
Vidar
F
T
Stord
2 - 1
Stabaek 2
F
T
Grorud
2 - 1
Vard Haugesund
F
T
Aasane
2 - 0
Lyn
F
T
Fana
3 - 1
Egersund
F
T
Floro
0 - 2
FK Fyllingsdalen
Tuesday, 10 June 2014
F
T
Brann 2
0 - 2
Foerde
F
T
Stabaek 2
2 - 1
Aalgaard FK
Monday, 9 June 2014
F
T
Egersund
5 - 2
Vard Haugesund
F
T
Vidar
3 - 3
Aasane
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
2 - 3
Stord
Sunday, 8 June 2014
F
T
Floro
3 - 1
Grorud
Saturday, 7 June 2014
F
T
Lyn
1 - 5
Fana
Sunday, 1 June 2014
F
T
Foerde
3 - 2
Stabaek 2
F
T
Vard Haugesund
1 - 1
Lyn
Saturday, 31 May 2014
F
T
Aasane
1 - 2
Brann 2
F
T
Aalgaard FK
3 - 1
FK Fyllingsdalen
F
T
Fana
0 - 1
Vidar
F
T
Grorud
1 - 1
Egersund
F
T
Stord
2 - 3
Floro
Monday, 26 May 2014
F
T
Brann 2
5 - 2
Fana
F
T
Stabaek 2
1 - 4
Aasane
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Floro
4 - 1
Aalgaard FK
F
T
Stord
2 - 0
Grorud
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
4 - 1
Foerde
F
T
Lyn
0 - 1
Egersund
F
T
Vidar
3 - 2
Vard Haugesund
Wednesday, 21 May 2014
F
T
Vard Haugesund
6 - 0
Brann 2
Sunday, 18 May 2014
F
T
Aalgaard FK
1 - 0
Stord
F
T
Fana
3 - 1
Stabaek 2
F
T
Grorud
2 - 3
Lyn
Friday, 16 May 2014
F
T
Egersund
3 - 1
Vidar
F
T
Foerde
0 - 1
Floro
Thursday, 15 May 2014
F
T
Aasane
0 - 4
FK Fyllingsdalen
Monday, 12 May 2014
F
T
Stabaek 2
1 - 2
Vard Haugesund
Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Vidar
2 - 1
Lyn
F
T
Brann 2
4 - 0
Egersund
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Aalgaard FK
1 - 1
Grorud
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
2 - 1
Fana
F
T
Floro
1 - 1
Aasane
F
T
Stord
0 - 1
Foerde
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Foerde
1 - 0
Aalgaard FK
F
T
Aasane
5 - 0
Stord
F
T
Egersund
4 - 2
Stabaek 2
F
T
Grorud
2 - 1
Vidar
F
T
Vard Haugesund
1 - 1
FK Fyllingsdalen
Thursday, 1 May 2014
F
T
Fana
3 - 2
Floro
F
T
Lyn
3 - 0
Brann 2
Monday, 28 April 2014
F
T
Brann 2
2 - 3
Vidar
F
T
Stabaek 2
2 - 1
Lyn
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
Floro
4 - 2
Vard Haugesund
F
T
Foerde
1 - 3
Grorud
F
T
Aalgaard FK
1 - 2
Aasane
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
0 - 0
Egersund
F
T
Stord
2 - 2
Fana
Tuesday, 22 April 2014
F
T
Grorud
3 - 4
Brann 2
F
T
Vidar
1 - 0
Stabaek 2
Monday, 21 April 2014
F
T
Egersund
1 - 1
Floro
F
T
Fana
4 - 2
Aalgaard FK
F
T
Aasane
2 - 1
Foerde
F
T
Vard Haugesund
2 - 1
Stord
F
T
Lyn
1 - 2
FK Fyllingsdalen