Live Football : Norway

2nd Division Avd.3 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:07 (GMT+1)

31 January 2015

League Table

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Arendal Fotball00000000
1Donn00000000
1Egersund00000000
1Eidsvold TF00000000
1Fana00000000
1FK Fyllingsdalen00000000
1Flekkeroy00000000
1Odd Ballklubb 200000000
1Odda00000000
1Sola00000000
1Ull/Kisa00000000
1Vard Haugesund00000000
1Vidar00000000
1Vindbjart00000000

Fixtures

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.3

Saturday, 18 April 2015
16:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Ull/Kisa
16:00
Donn
v
Odda
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Egersund
16:00
Fana
v
Vindbjart
16:00
Flekkeroy
v
Vard Haugesund
16:00
Odd Ballklubb 2
v
Sola
16:00
Vidar
v
Eidsvold TF
Saturday, 25 April 2015
16:00
Egersund
v
Flekkeroy
16:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Donn
16:00
Odda
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Sola
v
Fana
16:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Vidar
16:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Odd Ballklubb 2
16:00
Vindbjart
v
Arendal Fotball
Saturday, 2 May 2015
16:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Sola
16:00
Donn
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Ull/Kisa
16:00
Fana
v
Vard Haugesund
16:00
Flekkeroy
v
Odda
16:00
Odd Ballklubb 2
v
Egersund
16:00
Vidar
v
Vindbjart
Saturday, 9 May 2015
16:00
Egersund
v
Fana
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Flekkeroy
16:00
Odda
v
Odd Ballklubb 2
16:00
Sola
v
Vidar
16:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Donn
16:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Arendal Fotball
16:00
Vindbjart
v
Eidsvold TF
Saturday, 16 May 2015
16:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Egersund
16:00
Donn
v
Flekkeroy
16:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Sola
16:00
Fana
v
Odda
16:00
Odd Ballklubb 2
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Vindbjart
16:00
Vidar
v
Vard Haugesund
Monday, 25 May 2015
18:00
Egersund
v
Vidar
18:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Fana
18:00
Flekkeroy
v
Odd Ballklubb 2
18:00
Odda
v
Arendal Fotball
18:00
Sola
v
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Eidsvold TF
18:00
Vindbjart
v
Donn
Saturday, 30 May 2015
16:00
Arendal Fotball
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Donn
v
Odd Ballklubb 2
16:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Egersund
16:00
Fana
v
Flekkeroy
16:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Vard Haugesund
16:00
Vidar
v
Odda
16:00
Vindbjart
v
Sola
Saturday, 6 June 2015
16:00
Egersund
v
Ull/Kisa
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Vidar
16:00
Flekkeroy
v
Arendal Fotball
16:00
Odd Ballklubb 2
v
Fana
16:00
Odda
v
Eidsvold TF
16:00
Sola
v
Donn
16:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Vindbjart
Saturday, 13 June 2015
16:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Odd Ballklubb 2
16:00
Donn
v
Fana
16:00
Eidsvold TF
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Sola
v
Vard Haugesund
16:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Odda
16:00
Vidar
v
Flekkeroy
16:00
Vindbjart
v
Egersund
Saturday, 20 June 2015
16:00
Egersund
v
Sola
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Ull/Kisa
16:00
Fana
v
Arendal Fotball
16:00
Flekkeroy
v
Eidsvold TF
16:00
Odd Ballklubb 2
v
Vidar
16:00
Odda
v
Vindbjart
16:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Donn
Saturday, 27 June 2015
16:00
Donn
v
Arendal Fotball
16:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Odd Ballklubb 2
16:00
Sola
v
Odda
16:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Flekkeroy
16:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Egersund
16:00
Vidar
v
Fana
16:00
Vindbjart
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
Saturday, 4 July 2015
16:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Vidar
16:00
Donn
v
Egersund
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Sola
16:00
Fana
v
Eidsvold TF
16:00
Flekkeroy
v
Vindbjart
16:00
Odd Ballklubb 2
v
Ull/Kisa
16:00
Odda
v
Vard Haugesund
Saturday, 11 July 2015
16:00
Egersund
v
Odda
16:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Arendal Fotball
16:00
Sola
v
Flekkeroy
16:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Fana
16:00
Vard Haugesund
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Vidar
v
Donn
16:00
Vindbjart
v
Odd Ballklubb 2
Saturday, 1 August 2015
16:00
Egersund
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Vidar
16:00
Odda
v
Donn
16:00
Sola
v
Odd Ballklubb 2
16:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Arendal Fotball
16:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Flekkeroy
16:00
Vindbjart
v
Fana
Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Vindbjart
16:00
Donn
v
Eidsvold TF
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Odda
16:00
Fana
v
Sola
16:00
Flekkeroy
v
Egersund
16:00
Odd Ballklubb 2
v
Vard Haugesund
16:00
Vidar
v
Ull/Kisa
Saturday, 15 August 2015
16:00
Egersund
v
Odd Ballklubb 2
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Donn
16:00
Odda
v
Flekkeroy
16:00
Sola
v
Arendal Fotball
16:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Eidsvold TF
16:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Fana
16:00
Vindbjart
v
Vidar
Saturday, 22 August 2015
16:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Vard Haugesund
16:00
Donn
v
Ull/Kisa
16:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Vindbjart
16:00
Fana
v
Egersund
16:00
Flekkeroy
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Odd Ballklubb 2
v
Odda
16:00
Vidar
v
Sola
Saturday, 29 August 2015
16:00
Egersund
v
Arendal Fotball
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Odd Ballklubb 2
16:00
Flekkeroy
v
Donn
16:00
Odda
v
Fana
16:00
Sola
v
Eidsvold TF
16:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Vidar
16:00
Vindbjart
v
Ull/Kisa
Saturday, 5 September 2015
16:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Odda
16:00
Donn
v
Vindbjart
16:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Vard Haugesund
16:00
Fana
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Odd Ballklubb 2
v
Flekkeroy
16:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Sola
16:00
Vidar
v
Egersund
Saturday, 12 September 2015
16:00
Egersund
v
Eidsvold TF
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Arendal Fotball
16:00
Flekkeroy
v
Fana
16:00
Odd Ballklubb 2
v
Donn
16:00
Odda
v
Vidar
16:00
Sola
v
Vindbjart
16:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Ull/Kisa
Saturday, 19 September 2015
16:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Flekkeroy
16:00
Donn
v
Sola
16:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Odda
16:00
Fana
v
Odd Ballklubb 2
16:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Egersund
16:00
Vidar
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Vindbjart
v
Vard Haugesund
Sunday, 27 September 2015
16:00
Egersund
v
Vindbjart
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Eidsvold TF
16:00
Fana
v
Donn
16:00
Flekkeroy
v
Vidar
16:00
Odd Ballklubb 2
v
Arendal Fotball
16:00
Odda
v
Ull/Kisa
16:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Sola
Saturday, 3 October 2015
15:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Fana
15:00
Donn
v
Vard Haugesund
15:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Flekkeroy
15:00
Sola
v
Egersund
15:00
Ull/Kisa
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
15:00
Vidar
v
Odd Ballklubb 2
15:00
Vindbjart
v
Odda
Sunday, 11 October 2015
13:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Donn
13:00
Egersund
v
Vard Haugesund
13:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Vindbjart
13:00
Fana
v
Vidar
13:00
Flekkeroy
v
Ull/Kisa
13:00
Odd Ballklubb 2
v
Eidsvold TF
13:00
Odda
v
Sola
Saturday, 17 October 2015
13:00
Egersund
v
Donn
13:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Fana
13:00
Sola
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
13:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Odd Ballklubb 2
13:00
Vard Haugesund
v
Odda
13:00
Vidar
v
Arendal Fotball
13:00
Vindbjart
v
Flekkeroy
Saturday, 24 October 2015
13:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Eidsvold TF
13:00
Donn
v
Vidar
13:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Vard Haugesund
13:00
Fana
v
Ull/Kisa
13:00
Flekkeroy
v
Sola
13:00
Odd Ballklubb 2
v
Vindbjart
13:00
Odda
v
Egersund