Live Football : Norway

2nd Division Avd.2 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:10 (GMT+1)

13 February 2016

League Table

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Brattvaag00000000
1Brumunddal00000000
1Byaasen00000000
1Elverum00000000
1Gjoevik-Lyn00000000
1Hamarkameratene00000000
1Hoenefoss00000000
1Molde 200000000
1Nardo00000000
1NIL-Trysil00000000
1Rosenborg 200000000
1Stjoerdals Blink00000000
1Strindheim00000000
1Tynset00000000

Fixtures

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

Saturday, 9 April 2016
14:00
Byaasen
v
Brattvaag
14:00
Strindheim
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Elverum
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
NIL-Trysil
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Tynset
Monday, 11 April 2016
15:00
Molde 2
v
Nardo
17:00
Hoenefoss
v
Rosenborg 2
Saturday, 16 April 2016
14:00
Nardo
v
Hamarkameratene
15:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Strindheim
16:00
Brattvaag
v
Hoenefoss
16:00
Elverum
v
Stjoerdals Blink
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Byaasen
Monday, 18 April 2016
17:00
Rosenborg 2
v
Brumunddal
19:00
Tynset
v
Molde 2
Saturday, 23 April 2016
14:00
Molde 2
v
Elverum
15:00
Strindheim
v
Nardo
16:00
Byaasen
v
NIL-Trysil
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Tynset
16:00
Hoenefoss
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
17:00
Brumunddal
v
Stjoerdals Blink
Monday, 25 April 2016
13:00
Rosenborg 2
v
Brattvaag
Saturday, 30 April 2016
16:00
Brattvaag
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Elverum
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Hoenefoss
16:00
Nardo
v
Byaasen
16:00
Tynset
v
Strindheim
Sunday, 1 May 2016
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Molde 2
Monday, 2 May 2016
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Rosenborg 2
Saturday, 7 May 2016
14:00
Brattvaag
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
15:00
Hoenefoss
v
Nardo
16:00
Byaasen
v
Tynset
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Stjoerdals Blink
16:00
Strindheim
v
Elverum
Monday, 9 May 2016
18:00
Brumunddal
v
Molde 2
18:00
Rosenborg 2
v
NIL-Trysil
Saturday, 14 May 2016
14:00
Molde 2
v
Hamarkameratene
15:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Brattvaag
16:00
Elverum
v
Byaasen
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Strindheim
16:00
Tynset
v
Hoenefoss
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
19:00
Nardo
v
Rosenborg 2
Saturday, 21 May 2016
14:00
Brattvaag
v
Nardo
16:00
Byaasen
v
Stjoerdals Blink
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
NIL-Trysil
16:00
Hoenefoss
v
Elverum
Sunday, 22 May 2016
18:00
Brumunddal
v
Hamarkameratene
Monday, 23 May 2016
18:00
Rosenborg 2
v
Tynset
19:00
Strindheim
v
Molde 2
Saturday, 28 May 2016
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Strindheim
16:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Nardo
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Hoenefoss
16:00
Tynset
v
Brattvaag
Monday, 30 May 2016
17:00
Elverum
v
Rosenborg 2
17:30
Molde 2
v
Byaasen
Saturday, 4 June 2016
16:00
Brattvaag
v
Elverum
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Strindheim
16:00
Byaasen
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Tynset
16:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Nardo
Sunday, 5 June 2016
17:00
Hoenefoss
v
Molde 2
Monday, 6 June 2016
19:00
Rosenborg 2
v
Stjoerdals Blink
Saturday, 11 June 2016
13:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Brattvaag
16:00
Nardo
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Strindheim
v
Byaasen
18:00
Elverum
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
Sunday, 12 June 2016
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Hoenefoss
18:00
Tynset
v
NIL-Trysil
Monday, 13 June 2016
15:00
Molde 2
v
Rosenborg 2
Saturday, 18 June 2016
14:00
Rosenborg 2
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Brattvaag
v
Molde 2
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Byaasen
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Stjoerdals Blink
16:00
Hoenefoss
v
Strindheim
16:00
Nardo
v
Tynset
Sunday, 19 June 2016
18:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Elverum
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
19:00
Strindheim
v
Rosenborg 2
Saturday, 25 June 2016
14:00
Molde 2
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Tynset
16:00
Byaasen
v
Hoenefoss
16:00
Elverum
v
Nardo
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Brattvaag
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
NIL-Trysil
Saturday, 16 July 2016
16:00
Brattvaag
v
Strindheim
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Hoenefoss
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Nardo
v
Stjoerdals Blink
16:00
Tynset
v
Elverum
Monday, 18 July 2016
18:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Molde 2
18:00
Rosenborg 2
v
Byaasen
Saturday, 23 July 2016
16:00
Brattvaag
v
Byaasen
16:00
Elverum
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Strindheim
16:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Tynset
v
Stjoerdals Blink
Sunday, 24 July 2016
15:00
Nardo
v
Molde 2
Monday, 25 July 2016
16:00
Rosenborg 2
v
Hoenefoss
Saturday, 30 July 2016
14:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Nardo
16:00
Byaasen
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Elverum
16:00
Strindheim
v
NIL-Trysil
Sunday, 31 July 2016
15:00
Hoenefoss
v
Brattvaag
Monday, 1 August 2016
17:00
Brumunddal
v
Rosenborg 2
19:00
Molde 2
v
Tynset
Saturday, 6 August 2016
16:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Byaasen
16:00
Nardo
v
Strindheim
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Tynset
v
Hamarkameratene
Sunday, 7 August 2016
16:00
Elverum
v
Molde 2
18:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Hoenefoss
Monday, 8 August 2016
14:00
Brattvaag
v
Rosenborg 2
Saturday, 13 August 2016
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Brattvaag
16:00
Byaasen
v
Nardo
16:00
Hoenefoss
v
NIL-Trysil
16:00
Strindheim
v
Tynset
Sunday, 14 August 2016
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Elverum
Monday, 15 August 2016
16:00
Rosenborg 2
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
17:00
Molde 2
v
Stjoerdals Blink
Saturday, 20 August 2016
14:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Hamarkameratene
15:00
Nardo
v
Hoenefoss
16:00
Elverum
v
Strindheim
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Brattvaag
16:00
Tynset
v
Byaasen
Monday, 22 August 2016
14:00
Molde 2
v
Brumunddal
18:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Rosenborg 2
Friday, 26 August 2016
18:00
Strindheim
v
Stjoerdals Blink
Saturday, 27 August 2016
14:00
Brattvaag
v
NIL-Trysil
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
16:00
Byaasen
v
Elverum
16:00
Hoenefoss
v
Tynset
Sunday, 28 August 2016
17:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Molde 2
Monday, 29 August 2016
19:00
Rosenborg 2
v
Nardo
Saturday, 10 September 2016
13:00
Nardo
v
Brattvaag
16:00
Elverum
v
Hoenefoss
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Byaasen
Sunday, 11 September 2016
15:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
Monday, 12 September 2016
18:00
Tynset
v
Rosenborg 2
19:00
Molde 2
v
Strindheim
Saturday, 17 September 2016
14:00
Strindheim
v
Hamarkameratene
14:45
Hoenefoss
v
Stjoerdals Blink
15:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Nardo
16:00
Brattvaag
v
Tynset
16:00
Brumunddal
v
NIL-Trysil
Monday, 19 September 2016
15:00
Rosenborg 2
v
Elverum
19:00
Byaasen
v
Molde 2
Saturday, 24 September 2016
16:00
Elverum
v
Brattvaag
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Byaasen
16:00
Nardo
v
NIL-Trysil
16:00
Strindheim
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Tynset
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
Sunday, 25 September 2016
14:00
Molde 2
v
Hoenefoss
Monday, 26 September 2016
18:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Rosenborg 2
Saturday, 1 October 2016
13:00
Brattvaag
v
Stjoerdals Blink
15:00
Brumunddal
v
Nardo
16:00
Byaasen
v
Strindheim
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Elverum
16:00
Hoenefoss
v
Hamarkameratene
16:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Tynset
Monday, 3 October 2016
15:00
Rosenborg 2
v
Molde 2
Saturday, 8 October 2016
13:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
15:00
Byaasen
v
Brumunddal
15:00
Elverum
v
NIL-Trysil
15:00
Strindheim
v
Hoenefoss
15:00
Tynset
v
Nardo
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Rosenborg 2
16:00
Molde 2
v
Brattvaag
Saturday, 15 October 2016
13:00
Brattvaag
v
Hamarkameratene
13:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Molde 2
13:00
Hoenefoss
v
Byaasen
13:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Stjoerdals Blink
13:00
Nardo
v
Elverum
13:00
Rosenborg 2
v
Strindheim
13:00
Tynset
v
Brumunddal
Saturday, 22 October 2016
13:00
Brumunddal
v
Hoenefoss
13:00
Byaasen
v
Rosenborg 2
13:00
Elverum
v
Tynset
13:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
13:00
Molde 2
v
NIL-Trysil
13:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Nardo
13:00
Strindheim
v
Brattvaag