Live Football : Norway

2nd Division Avd.2 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:20 (GMT+1)

2 March 2015

League Table

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Alta00000000
1Drammen FK00000000
1Fram Larvik00000000
1Gjoevik-Lyn00000000
1Kvik Halden00000000
1Lillestroem 200000000
1Loerenskog00000000
1Moss00000000
1NIL-Trysil00000000
1Notodden00000000
1Oern-Horten00000000
1Raufoss00000000
1Sprint Jeloey00000000
1Stroemsgodset 200000000

Fixtures

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

Saturday, 18 April 2015
16:00
Fram Larvik
v
Moss
16:00
Loerenskog
v
Kvik Halden
16:00
Oern-Horten
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
16:00
Raufoss
v
NIL-Trysil
Sunday, 19 April 2015
14:00
Notodden
v
Alta
16:00
Sprint Jeloey
v
Stroemsgodset 2
Monday, 20 April 2015
19:00
Lillestroem 2
v
Drammen FK
Saturday, 25 April 2015
16:00
Drammen FK
v
Loerenskog
16:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Notodden
Sunday, 26 April 2015
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Sprint Jeloey
16:00
Kvik Halden
v
Oern-Horten
18:00
Moss
v
Raufoss
Monday, 27 April 2015
16:00
Alta
v
Lillestroem 2
19:00
Stroemsgodset 2
v
Fram Larvik
Saturday, 2 May 2015
16:00
Fram Larvik
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
16:00
Oern-Horten
v
Drammen FK
16:00
Sprint Jeloey
v
Kvik Halden
Sunday, 3 May 2015
16:00
Alta
v
NIL-Trysil
16:00
Raufoss
v
Stroemsgodset 2
18:00
Notodden
v
Moss
Monday, 4 May 2015
19:00
Lillestroem 2
v
Loerenskog
Saturday, 9 May 2015
16:00
Drammen FK
v
Sprint Jeloey
Sunday, 10 May 2015
14:00
Moss
v
Alta
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Raufoss
16:00
Loerenskog
v
Oern-Horten
17:00
Kvik Halden
v
Fram Larvik
Monday, 11 May 2015
18:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Lillestroem 2
19:00
Stroemsgodset 2
v
Notodden
Saturday, 16 May 2015
16:00
Fram Larvik
v
Drammen FK
16:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Moss
16:00
Notodden
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
16:00
Raufoss
v
Kvik Halden
16:00
Sprint Jeloey
v
Loerenskog
Monday, 18 May 2015
16:00
Alta
v
Stroemsgodset 2
19:00
Lillestroem 2
v
Oern-Horten
Monday, 25 May 2015
15:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Alta
16:00
Drammen FK
v
Raufoss
16:00
Oern-Horten
v
Sprint Jeloey
18:00
Kvik Halden
v
Notodden
18:00
Loerenskog
v
Fram Larvik
Tuesday, 26 May 2015
19:00
Moss
v
Lillestroem 2
19:00
Stroemsgodset 2
v
NIL-Trysil
Saturday, 30 May 2015
16:00
Fram Larvik
v
Oern-Horten
16:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
16:00
Notodden
v
Drammen FK
Sunday, 31 May 2015
16:00
Alta
v
Kvik Halden
18:00
Raufoss
v
Loerenskog
Monday, 1 June 2015
19:00
Lillestroem 2
v
Sprint Jeloey
19:00
Moss
v
Stroemsgodset 2
Saturday, 6 June 2015
16:00
Kvik Halden
v
NIL-Trysil
16:00
Sprint Jeloey
v
Fram Larvik
18:00
Loerenskog
v
Notodden
Sunday, 7 June 2015
15:00
Drammen FK
v
Alta
18:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Moss
18:00
Oern-Horten
v
Raufoss
Monday, 8 June 2015
19:00
Stroemsgodset 2
v
Lillestroem 2
Saturday, 13 June 2015
16:00
Lillestroem 2
v
Fram Larvik
16:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Drammen FK
16:00
Raufoss
v
Sprint Jeloey
Sunday, 14 June 2015
16:00
Alta
v
Loerenskog
16:00
Stroemsgodset 2
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
18:00
Moss
v
Kvik Halden
18:00
Notodden
v
Oern-Horten
Saturday, 20 June 2015
16:00
Drammen FK
v
Moss
16:00
Loerenskog
v
NIL-Trysil
16:00
Sprint Jeloey
v
Notodden
Sunday, 21 June 2015
13:00
Oern-Horten
v
Alta
16:00
Fram Larvik
v
Raufoss
Monday, 22 June 2015
19:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Lillestroem 2
19:00
Kvik Halden
v
Stroemsgodset 2
Saturday, 27 June 2015
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Kvik Halden
16:00
Moss
v
Loerenskog
16:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Oern-Horten
16:00
Notodden
v
Fram Larvik
Sunday, 28 June 2015
16:00
Alta
v
Sprint Jeloey
Monday, 29 June 2015
19:00
Lillestroem 2
v
Raufoss
19:00
Stroemsgodset 2
v
Drammen FK
Saturday, 18 July 2015
16:00
Fram Larvik
v
Alta
16:00
Loerenskog
v
Stroemsgodset 2
16:00
Oern-Horten
v
Moss
16:00
Sprint Jeloey
v
NIL-Trysil
Sunday, 19 July 2015
15:00
Raufoss
v
Notodden
16:00
Drammen FK
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
19:00
Lillestroem 2
v
Kvik Halden
Saturday, 25 July 2015
16:00
Alta
v
Raufoss
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Loerenskog
16:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Fram Larvik
Sunday, 26 July 2015
18:00
Kvik Halden
v
Drammen FK
18:00
Moss
v
Sprint Jeloey
Monday, 27 July 2015
19:00
Notodden
v
Lillestroem 2
19:00
Stroemsgodset 2
v
Oern-Horten
Saturday, 1 August 2015
16:00
Kvik Halden
v
Loerenskog
16:00
Moss
v
Fram Larvik
16:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Raufoss
Sunday, 2 August 2015
15:00
Alta
v
Notodden
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Oern-Horten
Monday, 3 August 2015
19:00
Drammen FK
v
Lillestroem 2
19:00
Stroemsgodset 2
v
Sprint Jeloey
Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
Loerenskog
v
Drammen FK
16:00
Notodden
v
NIL-Trysil
16:00
Oern-Horten
v
Kvik Halden
16:00
Sprint Jeloey
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
Sunday, 9 August 2015
18:00
Raufoss
v
Moss
Monday, 10 August 2015
15:00
Lillestroem 2
v
Alta
18:00
Fram Larvik
v
Stroemsgodset 2
Saturday, 15 August 2015
16:00
Drammen FK
v
Oern-Horten
Sunday, 16 August 2015
14:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Alta
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Fram Larvik
16:00
Kvik Halden
v
Sprint Jeloey
18:00
Moss
v
Notodden
Monday, 17 August 2015
19:00
Loerenskog
v
Lillestroem 2
19:00
Stroemsgodset 2
v
Raufoss
Saturday, 22 August 2015
16:00
Fram Larvik
v
Kvik Halden
16:00
Sprint Jeloey
v
Drammen FK
Sunday, 23 August 2015
16:00
Alta
v
Moss
18:00
Oern-Horten
v
Loerenskog
18:00
Raufoss
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
Monday, 24 August 2015
18:00
Lillestroem 2
v
NIL-Trysil
19:00
Notodden
v
Stroemsgodset 2
Saturday, 29 August 2015
16:00
Drammen FK
v
Fram Larvik
16:00
Kvik Halden
v
Raufoss
16:00
Loerenskog
v
Sprint Jeloey
Sunday, 30 August 2015
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Notodden
17:00
Moss
v
NIL-Trysil
Monday, 31 August 2015
15:00
Stroemsgodset 2
v
Alta
18:00
Oern-Horten
v
Lillestroem 2
Saturday, 5 September 2015
16:00
Fram Larvik
v
Loerenskog
16:00
Sprint Jeloey
v
Oern-Horten
Sunday, 6 September 2015
16:00
Alta
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
16:00
Lillestroem 2
v
Moss
16:00
Notodden
v
Kvik Halden
16:00
Raufoss
v
Drammen FK
Monday, 7 September 2015
18:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Stroemsgodset 2
Saturday, 12 September 2015
16:00
Drammen FK
v
Notodden
16:00
Loerenskog
v
Raufoss
16:00
Oern-Horten
v
Fram Larvik
Sunday, 13 September 2015
13:00
Kvik Halden
v
Alta
16:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
NIL-Trysil
Monday, 14 September 2015
17:30
Sprint Jeloey
v
Lillestroem 2
19:00
Stroemsgodset 2
v
Moss
Saturday, 19 September 2015
16:00
Fram Larvik
v
Sprint Jeloey
16:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Kvik Halden
16:00
Notodden
v
Loerenskog
16:00
Raufoss
v
Oern-Horten
Sunday, 20 September 2015
16:00
Alta
v
Drammen FK
18:00
Moss
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
Monday, 21 September 2015
19:00
Lillestroem 2
v
Stroemsgodset 2
Saturday, 26 September 2015
16:00
Drammen FK
v
NIL-Trysil
16:00
Oern-Horten
v
Notodden
16:00
Sprint Jeloey
v
Raufoss
Sunday, 27 September 2015
15:00
Loerenskog
v
Alta
16:00
Kvik Halden
v
Moss
Monday, 28 September 2015
16:30
Fram Larvik
v
Lillestroem 2
16:30
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Stroemsgodset 2
Saturday, 3 October 2015
15:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Loerenskog
15:00
Notodden
v
Sprint Jeloey
16:00
Alta
v
Oern-Horten
Sunday, 4 October 2015
15:00
Raufoss
v
Fram Larvik
18:00
Moss
v
Drammen FK
Monday, 5 October 2015
19:00
Lillestroem 2
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
19:00
Stroemsgodset 2
v
Kvik Halden
Sunday, 11 October 2015
13:00
Drammen FK
v
Stroemsgodset 2
13:00
Fram Larvik
v
Notodden
13:00
Loerenskog
v
Moss
13:00
Raufoss
v
Lillestroem 2
13:00
Sprint Jeloey
v
Alta
15:00
Kvik Halden
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
16:00
Oern-Horten
v
NIL-Trysil
Saturday, 17 October 2015
13:00
Alta
v
Fram Larvik
13:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Drammen FK
13:00
Kvik Halden
v
Lillestroem 2
13:00
Moss
v
Oern-Horten
13:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Sprint Jeloey
13:00
Notodden
v
Raufoss
13:00
Stroemsgodset 2
v
Loerenskog
Saturday, 24 October 2015
13:00
Drammen FK
v
Kvik Halden
13:00
Fram Larvik
v
NIL-Trysil
13:00
Lillestroem 2
v
Notodden
13:00
Loerenskog
v
Gjoevik-Lyn
13:00
Oern-Horten
v
Stroemsgodset 2
13:00
Raufoss
v
Alta
13:00
Sprint Jeloey
v
Moss