Live Football : Norway

2nd Division Avd.1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

00:54 (GMT+1)

22 December 2014

League Table

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Jerv2617637129+4257
2Vindbjart2616377144+2751
3Fram Larvik2615475241+1149
4Kongsvinger2615386142+1948
5Notodden2615385042+848
6Flekkeroy2611785645+1140
7Odd Ballklubb 22610796553+1237
8Arendal Fotball26104124758–1134
9Holmen2688104672–2632
10Oern-Horten26101155057–731
11Stroemsgodset 22685136168–729
12Pors Grenland2675144360–1726
13Asker2656153650–1421
14Birkebeineren2624203482–4810

Results

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.1

Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Asker
1 - 2
Vindbjart
F
T
Fram Larvik
4 - 1
Birkebeineren
F
T
Kongsvinger
2 - 0
Arendal Fotball
F
T
Notodden
0 - 2
Jerv
F
T
Odd Ballklubb 2
5 - 1
Stroemsgodset 2
F
T
Oern-Horten
2 - 0
Flekkeroy
F
T
Pors Grenland
2 - 2
Holmen
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Arendal Fotball
2 - 1
Asker
F
T
Birkebeineren
1 - 1
Odd Ballklubb 2
F
T
Flekkeroy
1 - 1
Notodden
F
T
Holmen
2 - 4
Fram Larvik
F
T
Jerv
4 - 0
Pors Grenland
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
1 - 0
Kongsvinger
F
T
Vindbjart
2 - 1
Oern-Horten
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Asker
2 - 1
Stroemsgodset 2
F
T
Birkebeineren
1 - 2
Holmen
F
T
Fram Larvik
0 - 2
Jerv
F
T
Oern-Horten
3 - 1
Arendal Fotball
F
T
Pors Grenland
4 - 3
Flekkeroy
F
T
Kongsvinger
5 - 3
Odd Ballklubb 2
F
T
Notodden
3 - 2
Vindbjart
Monday, 6 October 2014
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
3 - 2
Oern-Horten
F
T
Odd Ballklubb 2
4 - 1
Holmen
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Arendal Fotball
0 - 1
Notodden
F
T
Flekkeroy
1 - 4
Fram Larvik
F
T
Jerv
9 - 0
Birkebeineren
F
T
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Asker
F
T
Vindbjart
5 - 2
Pors Grenland
Monday, 29 September 2014
F
T
Asker
2 - 2
Odd Ballklubb 2
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Notodden
1 - 1
Stroemsgodset 2
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Fram Larvik
0 - 2
Vindbjart
F
T
Birkebeineren
2 - 3
Flekkeroy
F
T
Holmen
3 - 3
Jerv
F
T
Oern-Horten
3 - 4
Kongsvinger
F
T
Pors Grenland
0 - 3
Arendal Fotball
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
4 - 2
Pors Grenland
F
T
Odd Ballklubb 2
0 - 0
Jerv
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Arendal Fotball
3 - 1
Fram Larvik
F
T
Flekkeroy
6 - 0
Holmen
F
T
Kongsvinger
1 - 2
Notodden
F
T
Vindbjart
6 - 2
Birkebeineren
F
T
Asker
5 - 2
Oern-Horten
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Oern-Horten
3 - 2
Odd Ballklubb 2
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Fram Larvik
5 - 2
Stroemsgodset 2
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Birkebeineren
0 - 2
Arendal Fotball
F
T
Holmen
4 - 2
Vindbjart
F
T
Jerv
1 - 0
Flekkeroy
F
T
Notodden
3 - 2
Asker
F
T
Pors Grenland
2 - 2
Kongsvinger
Sunday, 7 September 2014
F
T
Asker
2 - 2
Pors Grenland
F
T
Oern-Horten
1 - 2
Notodden
F
T
Vindbjart
1 - 1
Jerv
F
T
Kongsvinger
1 - 1
Fram Larvik
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Arendal Fotball
2 - 3
Holmen
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
8 - 1
Birkebeineren
Thursday, 4 September 2014
F
T
Odd Ballklubb 2
2 - 2
Flekkeroy
Monday, 1 September 2014
F
T
Holmen
3 - 3
Stroemsgodset 2
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Notodden
1 - 4
Odd Ballklubb 2
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Birkebeineren
1 - 5
Kongsvinger
F
T
Flekkeroy
1 - 1
Vindbjart
F
T
Fram Larvik
1 - 0
Asker
F
T
Jerv
2 - 0
Arendal Fotball
F
T
Pors Grenland
3 - 0
Oern-Horten
Monday, 25 August 2014
F
T
Odd Ballklubb 2
4 - 3
Vindbjart
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
2 - 2
Jerv
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Asker
2 - 1
Birkebeineren
F
T
Arendal Fotball
1 - 1
Flekkeroy
F
T
Kongsvinger
1 - 2
Holmen
F
T
Notodden
2 - 1
Pors Grenland
F
T
Oern-Horten
2 - 3
Fram Larvik
Monday, 18 August 2014
F
T
Flekkeroy
7 - 2
Stroemsgodset 2
F
T
Pors Grenland
3 - 3
Odd Ballklubb 2
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Jerv
2 - 1
Kongsvinger
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Birkebeineren
0 - 4
Oern-Horten
F
T
Fram Larvik
1 - 4
Notodden
F
T
Holmen
2 - 2
Asker
F
T
Vindbjart
5 - 3
Arendal Fotball
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
3 - 3
Vindbjart
F
T
Odd Ballklubb 2
0 - 1
Arendal Fotball
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Asker
3 - 3
Jerv
F
T
Kongsvinger
1 - 0
Flekkeroy
F
T
Notodden
2 - 0
Birkebeineren
F
T
Oern-Horten
4 - 1
Holmen
F
T
Pors Grenland
1 - 2
Fram Larvik
Monday, 4 August 2014
F
T
Fram Larvik
4 - 2
Odd Ballklubb 2
Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Arendal Fotball
3 - 1
Stroemsgodset 2
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Flekkeroy
2 - 1
Asker
F
T
Holmen
1 - 5
Notodden
F
T
Jerv
3 - 4
Oern-Horten
F
T
Vindbjart
0 - 1
Kongsvinger
Friday, 1 August 2014
F
T
Birkebeineren
1 - 2
Pors Grenland
Monday, 28 July 2014
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
5 - 2
Odd Ballklubb 2
Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Arendal Fotball
4 - 3
Kongsvinger
F
T
Birkebeineren
2 - 3
Fram Larvik
F
T
Flekkeroy
4 - 3
Oern-Horten
F
T
Holmen
2 - 1
Pors Grenland
F
T
Jerv
3 - 1
Notodden
F
T
Vindbjart
3 - 1
Asker
Monday, 21 July 2014
F
T
Odd Ballklubb 2
3 - 0
Birkebeineren
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Kongsvinger
4 - 1
Stroemsgodset 2
Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
Asker
2 - 2
Arendal Fotball
F
T
Fram Larvik
1 - 1
Holmen
F
T
Notodden
4 - 3
Flekkeroy
F
T
Oern-Horten
0 - 4
Vindbjart
F
T
Pors Grenland
0 - 1
Jerv
Saturday, 28 June 2014
F
T
Arendal Fotball
3 - 2
Oern-Horten
F
T
Flekkeroy
3 - 1
Pors Grenland
F
T
Holmen
3 - 3
Birkebeineren
F
T
Jerv
3 - 1
Fram Larvik
F
T
Odd Ballklubb 2
1 - 2
Kongsvinger
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
1 - 0
Asker
F
T
Vindbjart
3 - 1
Notodden
Saturday, 21 June 2014
F
T
Asker
1 - 2
Kongsvinger
F
T
Birkebeineren
2 - 3
Jerv
F
T
Fram Larvik
2 - 1
Flekkeroy
F
T
Holmen
2 - 2
Odd Ballklubb 2
F
T
Notodden
2 - 2
Arendal Fotball
F
T
Oern-Horten
2 - 1
Stroemsgodset 2
Thursday, 19 June 2014
F
T
Pors Grenland
0 - 3
Vindbjart
Sunday, 15 June 2014
F
T
Arendal Fotball
5 - 3
Pors Grenland
Saturday, 14 June 2014
F
T
Flekkeroy
2 - 2
Birkebeineren
F
T
Jerv
6 - 0
Holmen
F
T
Kongsvinger
4 - 0
Oern-Horten
F
T
Odd Ballklubb 2
4 - 0
Asker
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
3 - 4
Notodden
F
T
Vindbjart
1 - 0
Fram Larvik
Tuesday, 10 June 2014
F
T
Pors Grenland
3 - 0
Stroemsgodset 2
Monday, 9 June 2014
F
T
Birkebeineren
1 - 2
Vindbjart
F
T
Holmen
1 - 1
Flekkeroy
F
T
Fram Larvik
3 - 1
Arendal Fotball
F
T
Notodden
2 - 0
Kongsvinger
F
T
Oern-Horten
1 - 1
Asker
Friday, 6 June 2014
F
T
Jerv
5 - 2
Odd Ballklubb 2
Sunday, 1 June 2014
F
T
Odd Ballklubb 2
4 - 1
Oern-Horten
F
T
Asker
3 - 0
Notodden
F
T
Flekkeroy
1 - 1
Jerv
F
T
Kongsvinger
3 - 1
Pors Grenland
Saturday, 31 May 2014
F
T
Arendal Fotball
2 - 2
Birkebeineren
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
1 - 1
Fram Larvik
F
T
Vindbjart
6 - 1
Holmen
Monday, 26 May 2014
F
T
Flekkeroy
3 - 1
Odd Ballklubb 2
Sunday, 25 May 2014
F
T
Birkebeineren
3 - 7
Stroemsgodset 2
F
T
Jerv
3 - 0
Vindbjart
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Fram Larvik
2 - 2
Kongsvinger
F
T
Holmen
4 - 1
Arendal Fotball
F
T
Notodden
2 - 1
Oern-Horten
F
T
Pors Grenland
3 - 2
Asker
Sunday, 18 May 2014
F
T
Asker
0 - 2
Fram Larvik
F
T
Oern-Horten
1 - 3
Pors Grenland
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
1 - 2
Holmen
F
T
Odd Ballklubb 2
3 - 0
Notodden
Friday, 16 May 2014
F
T
Arendal Fotball
2 - 4
Jerv
F
T
Kongsvinger
1 - 3
Birkebeineren
F
T
Vindbjart
3 - 1
Flekkeroy
Monday, 12 May 2014
F
T
Jerv
4 - 1
Stroemsgodset 2
F
T
Vindbjart
2 - 4
Odd Ballklubb 2
Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Fram Larvik
2 - 1
Oern-Horten
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Birkebeineren
1 - 2
Asker
F
T
Flekkeroy
3 - 1
Arendal Fotball
F
T
Holmen
2 - 3
Kongsvinger
F
T
Pors Grenland
1 - 0
Notodden
Monday, 5 May 2014
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
1 - 2
Flekkeroy
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Oern-Horten
1 - 0
Birkebeineren
F
T
Arendal Fotball
0 - 3
Vindbjart
F
T
Asker
0 - 2
Holmen
F
T
Kongsvinger
3 - 1
Jerv
F
T
Notodden
1 - 2
Fram Larvik
Friday, 2 May 2014
F
T
Odd Ballklubb 2
2 - 2
Pors Grenland
Monday, 28 April 2014
F
T
Arendal Fotball
3 - 1
Odd Ballklubb 2
F
T
Vindbjart
5 - 1
Stroemsgodset 2
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
Fram Larvik
2 - 0
Pors Grenland
F
T
Birkebeineren
1 - 2
Notodden
F
T
Flekkeroy
4 - 3
Kongsvinger
F
T
Holmen
0 - 4
Oern-Horten
F
T
Jerv
3 - 0
Asker
Tuesday, 22 April 2014
F
T
Stroemsgodset 2
6 - 0
Arendal Fotball
Monday, 21 April 2014
F
T
Pors Grenland
1 - 3
Birkebeineren
F
T
Asker
0 - 1
Flekkeroy
F
T
Kongsvinger
5 - 2
Vindbjart
F
T
Notodden
4 - 0
Holmen
F
T
Oern-Horten
2 - 0
Jerv
Monday, 14 April 2014
F
T
Odd Ballklubb 2
4 - 1
Fram Larvik