Live Football : Norway

OBOS-ligaen live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:54 (GMT+1)

17 January 2018

League Table

Norway – OBOS-ligaen

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Aalesund00000000
1Aasane00000000
1Floroe00000000
1Hamarkameratene00000000
1Jerv00000000
1Kongsvinger00000000
1Levanger00000000
1Mjoendalen00000000
1Nest Sotra00000000
1Notodden00000000
1Sandnes00000000
1Sogndal00000000
1Stroemmen00000000
1Tromsdalen00000000
1Ull/Kisa00000000
1Viking00000000

Fixtures

Norway – OBOS-ligaen

Monday, 2 April 2018
15:00
Aasane
v
Nest Sotra
15:00
Tromsdalen
v
Jerv
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Viking
18:00
Mjoendalen
v
Floroe
18:00
Notodden
v
Levanger
18:00
Sandnes
v
Stroemmen
18:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Hamarkameratene
Tuesday, 3 April 2018
19:00
Aalesund
v
Sogndal
Sunday, 8 April 2018
15:00
Levanger
v
Aalesund
18:00
Floroe
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Notodden
18:00
Jerv
v
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Nest Sotra
v
Sandnes
18:00
Sogndal
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Aasane
Tuesday, 10 April 2018
19:00
Viking
v
Mjoendalen
Saturday, 14 April 2018
15:30
Mjoendalen
v
Sogndal
Sunday, 15 April 2018
15:00
Aalesund
v
Floroe
18:00
Aasane
v
Hamarkameratene
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Jerv
18:00
Notodden
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Sandnes
v
Levanger
18:00
Tromsdalen
v
Viking
18:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Stroemmen
Sunday, 22 April 2018
15:00
Stroemmen
v
Levanger
18:00
Aalesund
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Floroe
v
Notodden
18:00
Jerv
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Nest Sotra
v
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Sogndal
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Viking
v
Aasane
Tuesday, 24 April 2018
19:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Sandnes
Saturday, 28 April 2018
15:30
Kongsvinger
v
Aalesund
Sunday, 29 April 2018
15:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Viking
18:00
Aasane
v
Floroe
18:00
Levanger
v
Hamarkameratene
18:00
Mjoendalen
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Notodden
v
Sogndal
18:00
Sandnes
v
Jerv
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Nest Sotra
Saturday, 5 May 2018
15:30
Hamarkameratene
v
Stroemmen
Sunday, 6 May 2018
15:00
Aalesund
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Floroe
v
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Jerv
v
Aasane
18:00
Nest Sotra
v
Levanger
18:00
Sogndal
v
Sandnes
18:00
Tromsdalen
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Viking
v
Notodden
Sunday, 13 May 2018
15:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Sogndal
18:00
Aasane
v
Aalesund
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Levanger
v
Viking
18:00
Notodden
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Sandnes
v
Floroe
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Jerv
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
18:00
Aalesund
v
Stroemmen
18:00
Floroe
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Jerv
v
Notodden
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Hamarkameratene
18:00
Mjoendalen
v
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Sogndal
v
Aasane
18:00
Tromsdalen
v
Levanger
18:00
Viking
v
Sandnes
Monday, 21 May 2018
18:00
Aasane
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Floroe
18:00
Levanger
v
Jerv
18:00
Nest Sotra
v
Sogndal
18:00
Sandnes
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Notodden
Tuesday, 22 May 2018
19:00
Viking
v
Aalesund
Sunday, 27 May 2018
18:00
Aalesund
v
Hamarkameratene
18:00
Floroe
v
Levanger
18:00
Jerv
v
Viking
18:00
Mjoendalen
v
Sandnes
18:00
Notodden
v
Aasane
18:00
Sogndal
v
Stroemmen
18:00
Tromsdalen
v
Nest Sotra
Tuesday, 29 May 2018
19:00
Kongsvinger
v
Ull/Kisa
Saturday, 2 June 2018
18:00
Sandnes
v
Kongsvinger
Sunday, 3 June 2018
15:00
Viking
v
Floroe
18:00
Aasane
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Jerv
18:00
Levanger
v
Sogndal
18:00
Nest Sotra
v
Aalesund
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Notodden
18:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Tromsdalen
Saturday, 9 June 2018
15:30
Sogndal
v
Viking
Sunday, 10 June 2018
18:00
Aalesund
v
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Floroe
v
Stroemmen
18:00
Jerv
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Levanger
18:00
Mjoendalen
v
Hamarkameratene
18:00
Notodden
v
Sandnes
18:00
Tromsdalen
v
Aasane
Saturday, 16 June 2018
19:00
Nest Sotra
v
Viking
Sunday, 17 June 2018
15:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Sogndal
18:00
Aasane
v
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Floroe
v
Jerv
18:00
Levanger
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Notodden
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Sandnes
v
Aalesund
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Tromsdalen
Sunday, 24 June 2018
15:00
Viking
v
Hamarkameratene
18:00
Aalesund
v
Notodden
18:00
Aasane
v
Levanger
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Stroemmen
18:00
Sogndal
v
Jerv
18:00
Tromsdalen
v
Floroe
18:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Sandnes
Tuesday, 26 June 2018
19:00
Mjoendalen
v
Nest Sotra
Sunday, 1 July 2018
15:00
Stroemmen
v
Viking
18:00
Floroe
v
Sogndal
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Jerv
v
Aalesund
18:00
Levanger
v
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Nest Sotra
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Sandnes
v
Aasane
Tuesday, 3 July 2018
19:00
Notodden
v
Mjoendalen
Sunday, 22 July 2018
18:00
Aalesund
v
Sandnes
18:00
Aasane
v
Notodden
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Floroe
18:00
Mjoendalen
v
Levanger
18:00
Sogndal
v
Hamarkameratene
18:00
Tromsdalen
v
Stroemmen
18:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Viking
v
Jerv
Sunday, 29 July 2018
18:00
Floroe
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Viking
18:00
Jerv
v
Sogndal
18:00
Levanger
v
Aasane
18:00
Nest Sotra
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Notodden
v
Aalesund
18:00
Sandnes
v
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Kongsvinger
Sunday, 5 August 2018
18:00
Aalesund
v
Aasane
18:00
Jerv
v
Hamarkameratene
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Sandnes
18:00
Mjoendalen
v
Stroemmen
18:00
Sogndal
v
Levanger
18:00
Tromsdalen
v
Notodden
18:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Floroe
18:00
Viking
v
Nest Sotra
Sunday, 12 August 2018
18:00
Aasane
v
Viking
18:00
Floroe
v
Aalesund
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Levanger
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Nest Sotra
v
Jerv
18:00
Notodden
v
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Sandnes
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Sogndal
Sunday, 19 August 2018
18:00
Jerv
v
Sandnes
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Notodden
18:00
Mjoendalen
v
Aasane
18:00
Nest Sotra
v
Hamarkameratene
18:00
Sogndal
v
Floroe
18:00
Tromsdalen
v
Aalesund
18:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Levanger
18:00
Viking
v
Stroemmen
Sunday, 26 August 2018
18:00
Aalesund
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Aasane
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Floroe
v
Hamarkameratene
18:00
Levanger
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Notodden
v
Jerv
18:00
Sandnes
v
Viking
18:00
Sogndal
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Ull/Kisa
Sunday, 2 September 2018
16:00
Tromsdalen
v
Sandnes
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Aasane
18:00
Jerv
v
Floroe
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Sogndal
18:00
Mjoendalen
v
Notodden
18:00
Nest Sotra
v
Stroemmen
18:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Aalesund
18:00
Viking
v
Levanger
Sunday, 16 September 2018
16:00
Aasane
v
Jerv
16:00
Floroe
v
Sandnes
16:00
Tromsdalen
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Aalesund
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Levanger
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Notodden
v
Viking
18:00
Sogndal
v
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Hamarkameratene
Sunday, 23 September 2018
16:00
Nest Sotra
v
Floroe
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Levanger
18:00
Jerv
v
Stroemmen
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Mjoendalen
v
Aalesund
18:00
Sandnes
v
Notodden
18:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Aasane
18:00
Viking
v
Sogndal
Sunday, 30 September 2018
15:00
Tromsdalen
v
Ull/Kisa
16:00
Aasane
v
Sandnes
16:00
Floroe
v
Viking
18:00
Aalesund
v
Jerv
18:00
Levanger
v
Stroemmen
18:00
Mjoendalen
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Notodden
v
Hamarkameratene
18:00
Sogndal
v
Nest Sotra
Sunday, 7 October 2018
15:00
Nest Sotra
v
Notodden
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Aalesund
18:00
Jerv
v
Levanger
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Aasane
18:00
Sandnes
v
Sogndal
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Floroe
18:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Viking
v
Tromsdalen
Sunday, 21 October 2018
15:00
Aasane
v
Sogndal
18:00
Aalesund
v
Viking
18:00
Levanger
v
Floroe
18:00
Mjoendalen
v
Jerv
18:00
Notodden
v
Stroemmen
18:00
Sandnes
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Tromsdalen
v
Hamarkameratene
18:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Kongsvinger
Sunday, 28 October 2018
14:00
Floroe
v
Aasane
14:00
Nest Sotra
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Jerv
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Levanger
v
Notodden
18:00
Sogndal
v
Aalesund
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Sandnes
18:00
Viking
v
Ull/Kisa
Sunday, 4 November 2018
13:00
Aalesund
v
Levanger
13:00
Aasane
v
Stroemmen
13:00
Kongsvinger
v
Nest Sotra
13:00
Mjoendalen
v
Viking
13:00
Notodden
v
Floroe
13:00
Sandnes
v
Hamarkameratene
13:00
Tromsdalen
v
Sogndal
13:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Jerv
Sunday, 11 November 2018
13:00
Floroe
v
Mjoendalen
13:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Ull/Kisa
13:00
Jerv
v
Tromsdalen
13:00
Levanger
v
Sandnes
13:00
Nest Sotra
v
Aasane
13:00
Sogndal
v
Notodden
13:00
Stroemmen
v
Aalesund
13:00
Viking
v
Kongsvinger