Live Football : Norway

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

01:15 (GMT+1)

25 March 2019

Norway – Cup:: qualification

Friday, 22 March 2019
F
T
Froeyland
1 - 0
Varhaug
F
T
Klepp
3 - 1
Voll
F
T
Korsvoll
1 - 4
Aarvoll
F
T
Lyngen/Karnes
1 - 7
Skjervoey
Saturday, 23 March 2019
A
E
T
Borgen
234 - 4
Sprint Jeloey
F
T
Solid
0 - 4
Fana
F
T
Studentspretten
0 - 2
Foerde
14:00
Teie
v
Flint
F
T
Faaberg
2 - 1
Trysil FK
F
T
Hallingdal FK
0 - 5
Drammen BK
F
T
Lyngboe
1 - 3
Trott
F
T
MBK Domkirkeodden
2 - 0
Storhamar
F
T
Riska
3 - 4
Hinna FK
A
E
T
Rollon
2 - 3
Herd
F
T
NTNUI
1 - 0
Tynset
F
T
Gjoevik-Lyn
3 - 1
Loeten
16:00
Holmlia
v
Nordstrand
F
T
Emblem IL
0 - 2
Averoeykameratene
F
T
Hitra FC
1 - 0
KIL/Hemne
F
T
Rommen
1 - 2
Heming
F
T
Skaanland
8 - 1
Leknes
F
T
Oslojuvelene
2 - 5
Grei
F
T
Christiania Ballklubb
0 - 1
Follo
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Ready
3 - 0
Rilindja
F
T
Kolbotn
7 - 4
Manglerud Star Toppfotball
F
T
Loddefjord
2 - 0
Trio
14:45
Oestsiden
v
Selbak
15:00
Broennoeysund
v
Roervik
F
T
Droebak/Frogn
2 - 1
Aas
15:00
Fauske/Sprint
v
Innstranden
15:00
Heimdal
v
Sverresborg
15:00
Oerland FC
v
Trygg/Lade
15:00
Oeystese
v
Bergen Nord
15:00
Orkla
v
Meldal FC
A
A
W
Os
3 - 0
Odda
15:00
Raade
v
Rakkestad
15:00
Rana FK
v
Mosjoeen
F
T
Sandnessjoeen
1 - 2
Aaga FC
F
T
Steinkjer
2 - 0
Kvik
F
T
Stord
9 - 1
Tertnes
F
T
Stryn
4 - 1
Eid IL
15:00
Sunndal
v
Surnadal
A
E
T
Vestsiden-Askoey
5 - 6
Arna-Bjoernar
F
T
Vigoer
0 - 2
Pors Grenland
A
E
T
Vuku
653 - 3
Namsos
15:30
Sortland IL
v
Grand Bodoe
16:00
Gran IL
v
Jevnaker
F
T
Ottestad
1 - 0
Sander
20:00
Morild
v
Melbo

Norway – Super Cup

Sunday, 17 March 2019
P
o
s
t
Rosenborg
v
Molde

Norway – Cup

Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Rosenborg
4 - 1
Stroemsgodset

Norway – Eliteserien

Saturday, 30 March 2019
15:30
Odds Ballklubb
v
Brann
18:00
Vaalerenga
v
Mjoendalen
Sunday, 31 March 2019
18:00
Ranheim
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Molde
18:00
Stroemsgodset
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Viking
v
Kristiansund BK
20:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Rosenborg
Monday, 1 April 2019
19:00
Stabaek
v
Lillestroem

Norway – OBOS-ligaen

Saturday, 30 March 2019
15:30
Start
v
Aalesund
Sunday, 31 March 2019
15:00
Nest Sotra
v
Raufoss
15:00
Skeid
v
Hamarkameratene
15:00
Stroemmen
v
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Notodden
18:00
Sandefjord
v
KFUM
18:00
Sogndal
v
Sandnes
18:00
Tromsdalen
v
Jerv

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.1

Saturday, 13 April 2019
11:30
Byaasen
v
Brattvaag
15:00
Levanger
v
Moss
15:00
Sola
v
Kvik Halden
16:00
Egersund
v
Bryne
16:00
Nardo
v
Vidar
17:45
Arendal Fotball
v
Stjoerdals Blink
Sunday, 14 April 2019
16:00
Fredrikstad
v
Hoedd

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

Saturday, 13 April 2019
14:00
Alta
v
Mjoelner
14:00
Oppsal
v
Floroe
16:00
Fram Larvik
v
Elverum
16:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
v
Grorud
Sunday, 14 April 2019
16:00
Aasane
v
Senja
16:00
Asker
v
Kjelsaas
Monday, 15 April 2019
18:00
Baerum
v
Odds Ballklubb 2