Live Football : Norway

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

22:16 (GMT+2)

25 April 2017

Norway – Eliteserien

Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Stroemsgodset
1 - 0
Sandefjord
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Rosenborg
0 - 0
Aalesund
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
5 - 1
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Tromsoe
0 - 3
Stabaek
F
T
Vaalerenga
3 - 0
Sogndal
F
T
Viking
3 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
F
T
Lillestroem
0 - 2
Brann
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
FK Haugesund
0 - 0
Molde

Norway – OBOS-ligaen

Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Kongsvinger
0 - 0
Ranheim
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Arendal Fotball
2 - 0
Floroe
F
T
Fredrikstad
0 - 1
Bodoe/Glimt
F
T
Tromsdalen
1 - 2
Start
F
T
Aasane
4 - 0
Sandnes
F
T
Elverum
0 - 3
Ull/Kisa
F
T
Jerv
0 - 1
Stroemmen
F
T
Levanger
1 - 1
Mjoendalen

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.1

Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Baerum
1 - 1
Alta
F
T
Follo
0 - 1
NIL-Trysil
F
T
Grorud
3 - 2
KFUM
F
T
Kjelsaas
1 - 2
Finnsnes
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Raufoss
0 - 0
Asker
F
T
Hamarkameratene
1 - 0
Brumunddal
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
Skeid
2 - 0
Vaalerenga 2

Norway – 2nd Division Avd.2

Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Vidar
4 - 1
Hoenefoss
F
T
Fana
1 - 2
Bryne
F
T
Nest Sotra
3 - 0
Vard Haugesund
F
T
Hoedd
1 - 1
Fram Larvik
F
T
Notodden
0 - 1
Egersund
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Vindbjart
2 - 0
Byaasen
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
Odds Ballklubb 2
0 - 4
Nardo

Norway – Cup

Tuesday, 25 April 2017
18:00
Loeten
v
Kongsvinger
19:15
Tynset
v
Orkla
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
18:00
Aassiden
v
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Alta
v
Senja
18:00
Austevoll
v
Brann
18:00
Bjarg
v
Fana
18:00
Bjoernevatn
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Brattvaag
v
Kristiansund BK
18:00
Bryne
v
Brodd
18:00
Donn
v
Jerv
18:00
Droebak/Frogn
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Sotra Sportsklubb
18:00
FK Toensberg
v
Arendal Fotball
18:00
Fauske/Sprint
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Fjoera
v
Sogndal
18:00
Flekkeroey
v
Vindbjart
18:00
Flint
v
Sandefjord
18:00
Flisa
v
Elverum
18:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Brumunddal
18:00
Grorud
v
Follo
18:00
Halsen
v
Notodden
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
NIL-Trysil
18:00
Hei
v
Odds Ballklubb
18:00
Holmen
v
Asker
18:00
Holmlia
v
Stabaek
18:00
Kjelsaas
v
Frigg
18:00
Kraakeroey
v
Fredrikstad
18:00
Kvik Halden
v
Oestsiden
18:00
Loerenskog
v
Stroemmen
18:00
Lura
v
Sandnes
18:00
Lyngen/Karnes
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Mo
v
Mosjoeen
18:00
Moss
v
Sprint Jeloey
18:00
Oern-Horten
v
Hoenefoss
18:00
Os
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Randesund
v
Start
18:00
Redalen
v
Raufoss
18:00
Riska
v
Viking
18:00
Skedsmo
v
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Skjetten
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Sola
v
Vard Haugesund
18:00
Staal Joerpeland
v
Egersund
18:00
Steinkjer
v
Levanger
18:00
Stord
v
Lysekloster
18:00
Strindheim
v
Rosenborg
18:00
Tillerbyen
v
Byaasen
18:00
Traeff
v
Ranheim
18:00
Trott
v
Aasane
18:00
Ullern
v
KFUM
18:00
Vestfossen
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Volda
v
Molde
18:30
Herd
v
Aalesund
18:30
Mjoelner
v
Finnsnes
19:00
Harstad
v
Sortland IL
19:00
Hoedd
v
Spjelkavik
19:00
Kolstad
v
Verdal
19:15
Gran IL
v
Vaalerenga
19:30
Floeya
v
Salangen
Thursday, 27 April 2017
18:00
Baerum
v
Oppsal
18:00
Foerde
v
Floroe
18:00
Pors Grenland
v
Fram Larvik
18:00
Skeid
v
Lyn
18:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Nardo
18:00
Vidar
v
FK Haugesund

Norway – Cup:: qualification

Tuesday, 4 April 2017
F
T
Sotra Sportsklubb
3 - 2
Vestsiden-Askoey
F
T
Austevoll
4 - 3
Varegg
F
T
Fjoera
3 - 1
Aardal
F
T
Halsen
4 - 1
Eik-Toensberg
F
T
Herd
9 - 2
Eide/Omegn
F
T
Kongsberg
1 - 2
Aassiden
F
T
Oestsiden
3 - 1
Rilindja
F
T
Orkla
6 - 0
Heimdal
F
T
Skjetten
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
F
T
Staal Joerpeland
3 - 0
Varhaug
F
T
Modum FK
0 - 1
Redalen
F
T
Traeff
7 - 2
Averoeykameratene
F
T
Heming
1 - 3
Kraakeroey
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
A
E
T
Bjoernevatn
431 - 1
Kirkenes
F
T
Holmlia
2 - 0
Ready
F
T
Kolstad
8 - 1
Kattem
F
T
Korsvoll
1 - 3
Droebak/Frogn
F
T
Flint
3 - 0
Uraedd FK
A
E
T
Volda
5 - 4
Bergsoey
F
T
Lyn
1 - 0
Gjelleraasen
F
T
Arna-Bjoernar
1 - 2
Os
A
E
T
Bjarg
434 - 4
Voss
F
T
Express
1 - 2
Hei
F
T
Meldal Fotb.
0 - 3
Tillerbyen
A
E
T
Mosjoeen
2 - 1
IL Staalkameratene
F
T
Skedsmo
4 - 2
Funnefoss/Vormsund
F
T
Sprint Jeloey
5 - 0
Manglerud Star Toppfotball
F
T
Aakra
0 - 1
Riska
F
T
Donn
2 - 1
Vigoer
A
E
T
Flisa
6 - 3
Faaberg
A
E
T
Gran IL
763 - 3
Follebu
F
T
Hammerfest
2 - 6
Lyngen/Karnes
F
T
Kvik
1 - 3
Steinkjer
F
T
Toten
3 - 6
Loeten
F
T
Verdal
2 - 0
Vuku
F
T
Vestfossen
2 - 1
Hallingdal FK
F
T
Salangen
2 - 1
Skjervoey
F
T
Holmen
4 - 1
Oslojuvelene

Norway – Super Cup

Wednesday, 29 March 2017
F
T
Brann
0 - 2
Rosenborg