Live Football : Northern Ireland

Premiership live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:45 (GMT+2)

16 July 2020

League Table

Northern Ireland – Premiership

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Linfield3122367124+4769
2Coleraine3119846424+4065
3Crusaders3117866630+3659
4Cliftonville3118584822+2659
5Glentoran3117776033+2758
6Larne3116875929+3056
7Glenavon31105164671–2535
8Carrick Rangers31102193447–1332
9Dungannon Swifts3186173676–4030
10Ballymena United3176183454–2027
11Warrenpoint Town3153232685–5918
12Institute3129202372–4915

Results

Northern Ireland – Premiership

Saturday, 21 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Ballymena United
v
Institute
C
a
n
c
Carrick Rangers
v
Crusaders
C
a
n
c
Cliftonville
v
Warrenpoint Town
C
a
n
c
Dungannon Swifts
v
Glenavon
C
a
n
c
Larne
v
Coleraine
Friday, 20 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Glentoran
v
Linfield
Saturday, 14 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Coleraine
v
Dungannon Swifts
C
a
n
c
Crusaders
v
Glentoran
C
a
n
c
Glenavon
v
Carrick Rangers
C
a
n
c
Institute
v
Cliftonville
C
a
n
c
Linfield
v
Larne
C
a
n
c
Warrenpoint Town
v
Ballymena United
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Ballymena United
0 - 2
Coleraine
F
T
Carrick Rangers
0 - 2
Linfield
F
T
Crusaders
2 - 1
Institute
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
4 - 4
Warrenpoint Town
F
T
Glentoran
0 - 2
Cliftonville
F
T
Larne
1 - 0
Glenavon
Tuesday, 3 March 2020
F
T
Coleraine
2 - 1
Glenavon
F
T
Crusaders
0 - 0
Cliftonville
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 0
Ballymena United
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Institute
0 - 4
Coleraine
F
T
Carrick Rangers
1 - 2
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Cliftonville
1 - 1
Ballymena United
F
T
Glenavon
2 - 2
Glentoran
F
T
Larne
1 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
Friday, 21 February 2020
F
T
Linfield
4 - 0
Crusaders
Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Ballymena United
1 - 4
Linfield
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 2
Larne
F
T
Glentoran
0 - 0
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 2
Institute
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Ballymena United
0 - 2
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Cliftonville
1 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Glenavon
2 - 1
Crusaders
F
T
Glentoran
0 - 1
Coleraine
F
T
Institute
0 - 4
Larne
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 2
Linfield
Tuesday, 4 February 2020
F
T
Cliftonville
3 - 1
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Linfield
2 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
Tuesday, 28 January 2020
F
T
Glentoran
4 - 0
Glenavon
F
T
Larne
3 - 1
Linfield
Monday, 27 January 2020
F
T
Coleraine
1 - 0
Cliftonville
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Carrick Rangers
1 - 2
Warrenpoint Town
F
T
Crusaders
2 - 0
Ballymena United
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
2 - 0
Institute
F
T
Linfield
8 - 1
Glenavon
F
T
Larne
2 - 1
Glentoran
Saturday, 18 January 2020
F
T
Ballymena United
0 - 3
Glenavon
F
T
Carrick Rangers
1 - 0
Cliftonville
F
T
Crusaders
3 - 0
Larne
F
T
Institute
0 - 2
Glentoran
F
T
Linfield
0 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 4
Coleraine
Monday, 13 January 2020
F
T
Cliftonville
1 - 2
Linfield
Saturday, 11 January 2020
F
T
Glenavon
2 - 2
Institute
F
T
Glentoran
2 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
Friday, 10 January 2020
F
T
Coleraine
0 - 1
Crusaders
F
T
Larne
4 - 0
Carrick Rangers
Wednesday, 1 January 2020
F
T
Ballymena United
2 - 3
Larne
F
T
Carrick Rangers
0 - 2
Coleraine
F
T
Cliftonville
1 - 0
Glenavon
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 2
Glentoran
F
T
Linfield
3 - 0
Institute
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 4
Crusaders
Saturday, 28 December 2019
F
T
Coleraine
1 - 1
Linfield
F
T
Crusaders
5 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Glenavon
1 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
F
T
Glentoran
2 - 0
Ballymena United
F
T
Institute
0 - 3
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Larne
1 - 2
Cliftonville
Thursday, 26 December 2019
F
T
Coleraine
2 - 0
Ballymena United
F
T
Crusaders
1 - 2
Cliftonville
F
T
Glenavon
5 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Glentoran
3 - 0
Linfield
F
T
Institute
0 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
F
T
Larne
0 - 0
Carrick Rangers
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
Carrick Rangers
0 - 1
Glentoran
F
T
Cliftonville
1 - 0
Coleraine
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
2 - 2
Institute
F
T
Linfield
1 - 1
Crusaders
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 2
Larne
Friday, 20 December 2019
F
T
Ballymena United
2 - 1
Glenavon
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Ballymena United
3 - 2
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Glentoran
1 - 1
Crusaders
F
T
Institute
1 - 4
Glenavon
F
T
Larne
2 - 2
Coleraine
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 2
Linfield
Tuesday, 10 December 2019
F
T
Glenavon
1 - 0
Carrick Rangers
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Carrick Rangers
3 - 0
Institute
F
T
Coleraine
2 - 2
Glentoran
F
T
Crusaders
0 - 1
Ballymena United
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
3 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
F
T
Glenavon
1 - 3
Larne
F
T
Linfield
1 - 0
Cliftonville
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
Institute
2 - 0
Coleraine
F
T
Carrick Rangers
6 - 2
Glenavon
F
T
Cliftonville
0 - 2
Glentoran
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 6
Crusaders
F
T
Linfield
1 - 0
Larne
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 1
Ballymena United
Tuesday, 26 November 2019
F
T
Ballymena United
1 - 2
Linfield
F
T
Glenavon
3 - 1
Institute
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
Ballymena United
1 - 1
Institute
F
T
Coleraine
3 - 2
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Glentoran
6 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Larne
1 - 1
Cliftonville
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 1
Crusaders
Friday, 22 November 2019
F
T
Glenavon
1 - 0
Linfield
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Institute
0 - 3
Linfield
F
T
Cliftonville
1 - 0
Ballymena United
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 1
Larne
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
3 - 1
Coleraine
Friday, 15 November 2019
F
T
Carrick Rangers
1 - 3
Crusaders
Monday, 11 November 2019
F
T
Larne
0 - 0
Crusaders
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Ballymena United
1 - 2
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Cliftonville
4 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
F
T
Coleraine
4 - 0
Glenavon
F
T
Institute
1 - 1
Glentoran
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Ballymena United
0 - 3
Larne
F
T
Crusaders
1 - 1
Institute
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 2
Coleraine
F
T
Glenavon
1 - 2
Cliftonville
F
T
Linfield
2 - 0
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 4
Glentoran
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Carrick Rangers
1 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
F
T
Cliftonville
5 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Coleraine
1 - 0
Linfield
F
T
Larne
1 - 1
Institute
F
T
Glenavon
2 - 2
Crusaders
Friday, 25 October 2019
F
T
Glentoran
3 - 1
Ballymena United
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
F
T
Linfield
7 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Carrick Rangers
1 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Crusaders
0 - 2
Coleraine
F
T
Institute
0 - 3
Cliftonville
F
T
Linfield
2 - 1
Ballymena United
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 3
Glenavon
Friday, 18 October 2019
F
T
Larne
2 - 3
Glentoran
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Ballymena United
1 - 1
Crusaders
F
T
Cliftonville
1 - 0
Larne
F
T
Coleraine
3 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 4
Linfield
F
T
Glentoran
3 - 1
Carrick Rangers
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Carrick Rangers
1 - 4
Coleraine
F
T
Institute
1 - 1
Ballymena United
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
4 - 3
Dungannon Swifts
Friday, 4 October 2019
F
T
Crusaders
1 - 0
Linfield
F
T
Glentoran
0 - 1
Cliftonville
F
T
Larne
6 - 0
Glenavon
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Ballymena United
2 - 1
Cliftonville
F
T
Coleraine
0 - 0
Larne
F
T
Crusaders
5 - 2
Glentoran
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
2 - 1
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Linfield
7 - 0
Glenavon
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 3
Institute
Monday, 23 September 2019
F
T
Carrick Rangers
0 - 3
Linfield
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Cliftonville
1 - 0
Institute
F
T
Coleraine
4 - 2
Crusaders
F
T
Glenavon
3 - 1
Ballymena United
F
T
Glentoran
2 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
F
T
Larne
0 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Institute
1 - 4
Larne
F
T
Ballymena United
1 - 1
Coleraine
F
T
Crusaders
3 - 2
Glenavon
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 4
Cliftonville
F
T
Linfield
1 - 0
Glentoran
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 3
Carrick Rangers
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Ballymena United
4 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
F
T
Cliftonville
0 - 1
Linfield
F
T
Coleraine
5 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Glentoran
2 - 1
Larne
F
T
Institute
0 - 6
Crusaders
Monday, 2 September 2019
F
T
Glentoran
4 - 0
Institute
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Crusaders
3 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 5
Cliftonville
Friday, 30 August 2019
F
T
Carrick Rangers
0 - 1
Ballymena United
F
T
Glenavon
0 - 4
Coleraine
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Ballymena United
1 - 2
Glentoran
F
T
Carrick Rangers
0 - 1
Cliftonville
F
T
Coleraine
0 - 0
Institute
F
T
Crusaders
2 - 2
Larne
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
2 - 1
Glenavon
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Cliftonville
0 - 2
Crusaders
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
3 - 1
Glentoran
F
T
Glenavon
2 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
F
T
Institute
0 - 2
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Larne
2 - 4
Ballymena United
F
T
Linfield
2 - 4
Coleraine
Tuesday, 13 August 2019
F
T
Carrick Rangers
1 - 2
Larne
F
T
Cliftonville
3 - 1
Glenavon
F
T
Crusaders
4 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
F
T
Glentoran
2 - 2
Coleraine
F
T
Institute
2 - 3
Dungannon Swifts
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Coleraine
1 - 1
Cliftonville
F
T
Crusaders
3 - 0
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
2 - 2
Ballymena United
F
T
Larne
6 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
F
T
Linfield
3 - 1
Institute
Friday, 9 August 2019
F
T
Glenavon
1 - 1
Glentoran