Live Football : Northern Ireland

Irish Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

03:54 (GMT+2)

20 September 2014

Results

Northern Ireland – Irish Cup

Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Ballymena United
1 - 2
Glenavon FC
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Ballymena United
3 - 0
Queens University
A
E
T
Glenavon FC
3 - 1
Crusaders
Monday, 10 March 2014
F
T
Glentoran
1 - 2
Glenavon FC
Saturday, 1 March 2014
F
T
Ballinamallard United
0 - 3
Glenavon FC
F
T
Ballymena United
4 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Crusaders
5 - 0
Ballyclare Comrades
F
T
Glentoran
2 - 1
Armagh City
F
T
Queens University
3 - 2
Bangor FC
Monday, 17 February 2014
F
T
Bangor FC
1 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
Saturday, 8 February 2014
F
T
Armagh City
1 - 1
Glentoran
F
T
Ballyclare Comrades
2 - 1
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Coleraine
2 - 3
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Crusaders
4 - 0
Ballymoney United
F
T
Linfield FC
1 - 2
Ballymena United
F
T
Lisburn Distillery
0 - 2
Queens University
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 0
Bangor FC
Tuesday, 21 January 2014
F
T
PSNI
0 - 2
Lisburn Distillery
F
T
Armagh City
3 - 1
Ards
F
T
Ballinamallard United
1 - 0
Strabane Athletic
F
T
Ballymena United
1 - 0
HW Welders
F
T
Coleraine
4 - 3
Cliftonville
Saturday, 11 January 2014
F
T
HW Welders
2 - 2
Ballymena United
F
T
Queens University
1 - 0
Limavady United
F
T
Lisburn Distillery
0 - 0
PSNI
F
T
Ards
2 - 2
Armagh City
F
T
Ballinamallard United
0 - 0
Strabane Athletic
F
T
Ballyclare Comrades
3 - 0
Kilmore Rec
F
T
Ballymoney United
1 - 0
Banbridge Town
F
T
Bangor FC
7 - 1
Glebe Rangers
F
T
Carrick Rangers
3 - 2
Dundela
F
T
Cliftonville
2 - 2
Coleraine
F
T
Crusaders
2 - 1
Crumlin Star
F
T
Glenavon FC
7 - 0
SL Swifts
F
T
Linfield FC
5 - 0
Dergview
F
T
Moyola Park
1 - 5
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Portadown
1 - 3
Glentoran
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 0
Chimney Corner
Saturday, 7 December 2013
F
T
Banbridge Town
4 - 2
Rathfriland Rangers
F
T
Chimney Corner
3 - 0
Wakehurst
F
T
Coagh United
0 - 2
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Crumlin Star
4 - 1
Newry City
F
T
Downshire YM
1 - 3
Kilmore Rec
F
T
HW Welders
8 - 1
Killymoon Rangers
F
T
Moyola Park
2 - 0
Annagh United
F
T
PSNI
2 - 1
Tobermore United
F
T
Portstewart
2 - 5
Dundela
F
T
Queens University
5 - 0
Lurgan Celtic
F
T
SL Swifts
2 - 1
Sirocco Works
F
T
Strabane Athletic
2 - 0
Lisburn Rangers
F
T
Armagh City
2 - 0
Loughgall
F
T
Ballyclare Comrades
4 - 1
Larne
F
T
Bangor FC
5 - 2
Knockbreda
F
T
Dergview
2 - 0
Drumaness Mills
F
T
Glebe Rangers
3 - 2
Ardglass
A
E
T
Institute FC
450 - 0
Lisburn Distillery
F
T
Limavady United
2 - 1
Derriaghy CC
F
T
Newington YC
1 - 3
Ballymoney United