Live Football : Northern Ireland

1st Division live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

23:04 (GMT+2)

5 July 2015

League Table

Northern Ireland – 1st Division

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Annagh United00000000
1Ards00000000
1Armagh00000000
1Ballyclare Comrades00000000
1Bangor00000000
1Dergview F.C00000000
1Donegal Celtic00000000
1Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.00000000
1Institute00000000
1Knockbreda00000000
1Larne00000000
1Lisburn00000000
1Loughgall00000000
1Lurgan Celtic00000000

Fixtures

Northern Ireland – 1st Division

Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
Annagh United
v
Armagh
16:00
Ards
v
Lisburn
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Loughgall
16:00
Dergview F.C
v
Larne
16:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Institute
16:00
Knockbreda
v
Bangor
16:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Donegal Celtic
Saturday, 15 August 2015
16:00
Armagh
v
Dergview F.C
16:00
Bangor
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
16:00
Donegal Celtic
v
Ards
16:00
Institute
v
Annagh United
16:00
Larne
v
Knockbreda
16:00
Lisburn
v
Ballyclare Comrades
16:00
Loughgall
v
Lurgan Celtic
Saturday, 22 August 2015
16:00
Ards
v
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Dergview F.C
v
Bangor
16:00
Donegal Celtic
v
Annagh United
16:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Armagh
16:00
Knockbreda
v
Ballyclare Comrades
16:00
Lisburn
v
Larne
16:00
Loughgall
v
Institute
Saturday, 5 September 2015
16:00
Annagh United
v
Ards
16:00
Armagh
v
Lisburn
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Dergview F.C
16:00
Bangor
v
Loughgall
16:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Donegal Celtic
16:00
Institute
v
Larne
16:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Knockbreda
Saturday, 19 September 2015
16:00
Annagh United
v
Loughgall
16:00
Ards
v
Ballyclare Comrades
16:00
Armagh
v
Donegal Celtic
16:00
Knockbreda
v
Institute
16:00
Larne
v
Bangor
16:00
Lisburn
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
16:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Dergview F.C
Saturday, 3 October 2015
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Armagh
16:00
Bangor
v
Lisburn
16:00
Dergview F.C
v
Knockbreda
16:00
Donegal Celtic
v
Larne
16:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Annagh United
16:00
Institute
v
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Loughgall
v
Ards
Saturday, 10 October 2015
16:00
Annagh United
v
Bangor
16:00
Ards
v
Armagh
16:00
Dergview F.C
v
Loughgall
16:00
Institute
v
Ballyclare Comrades
16:00
Knockbreda
v
Donegal Celtic
16:00
Larne
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
16:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Lisburn
Saturday, 17 October 2015
16:00
Ards
v
Knockbreda
16:00
Armagh
v
Institute
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Donegal Celtic
v
Bangor
16:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Dergview F.C
16:00
Lisburn
v
Annagh United
16:00
Loughgall
v
Larne
Sunday, 25 October 2015
17:00
Bangor
v
Ballyclare Comrades
17:00
Dergview F.C
v
Ards
17:00
Institute
v
Donegal Celtic
17:00
Knockbreda
v
Armagh
17:00
Larne
v
Annagh United
17:00
Loughgall
v
Lisburn
17:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
Saturday, 7 November 2015
15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Loughgall
15:00
Lisburn
v
Dergview F.C
16:00
Annagh United
v
Knockbreda
16:00
Armagh
v
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Bangor
v
Institute
16:00
Donegal Celtic
v
Ballyclare Comrades
16:00
Larne
v
Ards
Saturday, 14 November 2015
15:00
Lisburn
v
Knockbreda
15:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Larne
16:00
Ards
v
Institute
16:00
Armagh
v
Bangor
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
16:00
Dergview F.C
v
Annagh United
16:00
Loughgall
v
Donegal Celtic
Saturday, 28 November 2015
15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Ards
15:00
Knockbreda
v
Loughgall
16:00
Annagh United
v
Ballyclare Comrades
16:00
Bangor
v
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Donegal Celtic
v
Dergview F.C
16:00
Institute
v
Lisburn
16:00
Larne
v
Armagh
Saturday, 19 December 2015
15:00
Knockbreda
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
16:00
Annagh United
v
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Ards
v
Bangor
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Larne
16:00
Donegal Celtic
v
Lisburn
16:00
Institute
v
Dergview F.C
16:00
Loughgall
v
Armagh
Saturday, 2 January 2016
15:00
Lisburn
v
Loughgall
15:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Institute
16:00
Armagh
v
Annagh United
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Ards
16:00
Bangor
v
Knockbreda
16:00
Dergview F.C
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
16:00
Larne
v
Donegal Celtic
Saturday, 16 January 2016
15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Lisburn
15:00
Knockbreda
v
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Annagh United
v
Dergview F.C
16:00
Ards
v
Larne
16:00
Donegal Celtic
v
Armagh
16:00
Institute
v
Bangor
16:00
Loughgall
v
Ballyclare Comrades
Saturday, 30 January 2016
15:00
Lisburn
v
Institute
15:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Ards
16:00
Armagh
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Knockbreda
16:00
Bangor
v
Annagh United
16:00
Dergview F.C
v
Donegal Celtic
16:00
Larne
v
Loughgall
Saturday, 6 February 2016
16:00
Ards
v
Annagh United
16:00
Armagh
v
Larne
16:00
Dergview F.C
v
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Donegal Celtic
v
Institute
16:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Ballyclare Comrades
16:00
Lisburn
v
Bangor
16:00
Loughgall
v
Knockbreda
Sunday, 21 February 2016
16:00
Annagh United
v
Lisburn
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Donegal Celtic
16:00
Bangor
v
Armagh
16:00
Institute
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
16:00
Knockbreda
v
Ards
16:00
Larne
v
Dergview F.C
16:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Loughgall
Sunday, 28 February 2016
16:00
Annagh United
v
Larne
16:00
Armagh
v
Ballyclare Comrades
16:00
Bangor
v
Dergview F.C
16:00
Donegal Celtic
v
Loughgall
16:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Institute
v
Knockbreda
16:00
Lisburn
v
Ards
Saturday, 12 March 2016
16:00
Ards
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Annagh United
16:00
Dergview F.C
v
Armagh
16:00
Donegal Celtic
v
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Knockbreda
v
Lisburn
16:00
Larne
v
Institute
16:00
Loughgall
v
Bangor
Saturday, 19 March 2016
16:00
Annagh United
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
16:00
Ards
v
Donegal Celtic
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Lisburn
16:00
Institute
v
Armagh
16:00
Knockbreda
v
Larne
16:00
Loughgall
v
Dergview F.C
16:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Bangor
Saturday, 26 March 2016
16:00
Armagh
v
Loughgall
16:00
Bangor
v
Ards
16:00
Dergview F.C
v
Institute
16:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Knockbreda
16:00
Larne
v
Ballyclare Comrades
16:00
Lisburn
v
Donegal Celtic
16:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Annagh United
Saturday, 2 April 2016
16:00
Annagh United
v
Institute
16:00
Ards
v
Dergview F.C
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Bangor
16:00
Donegal Celtic
v
Knockbreda
16:00
Larne
v
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Lisburn
v
Armagh
16:00
Loughgall
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
Saturday, 16 April 2016
16:00
Armagh
v
Ards
16:00
Bangor
v
Donegal Celtic
16:00
Dergview F.C
v
Lisburn
16:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Larne
16:00
Institute
v
Loughgall
16:00
Knockbreda
v
Annagh United
16:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Ballyclare Comrades
Saturday, 23 April 2016
16:00
Armagh
v
Knockbreda
16:00
Bangor
v
Larne
16:00
Dergview F.C
v
Ballyclare Comrades
16:00
Donegal Celtic
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
16:00
Institute
v
Ards
16:00
Lisburn
v
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Loughgall
v
Annagh United
Saturday, 30 April 2016
16:00
Annagh United
v
Donegal Celtic
16:00
Ards
v
Loughgall
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Institute
16:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Bangor
16:00
Knockbreda
v
Dergview F.C
16:00
Larne
v
Lisburn
16:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Armagh