Live Football : Mozambique

Mocambola league table and live standings


 

08:57 (GMT+2)

17 April 2014

League Table

Mozambique – Mocambola

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Ferroviário de Nampula440051+412
2Maxaquene431052+310
3Liga Muculmana422073+48
4HCB Songo422042+28
5Ferroviário Quelimane42025506
6Ferroviário da Beira412142+25
7Ferroviário de Maputo412165+15
8Desportivo de Maputo41216605
9Costa do Sol411234–14
9Estrela Vermelha411234–14
11Textil do Pungue411213–24
12Ferroviario Pemba402224–22
13Desportivo de Nacala401316–51
13FC Chibuto401338–51