Live Football : Mozambique

Mocambola league table and live standings


 

21:48 (GMT+2)

23 August 2014

League Table

Mozambique – Mocambola

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Liga Muculmana171250298+2141
2Ferroviário de Nampula17944169+731
3HCB Songo178362118+327
4Ferroviário da Beira177551813+526
5Costa do Sol177461915+425
6Maxaquene177461613+325
7Desportivo de Maputo176562421+323
8Desportivo de Nacala176471319–622
9FC Chibuto175661717021
10Ferroviário Quelimane176381422–821
11Ferroviário de Maputo174581520–517
12Textil do Pungue17458715–817
13Estrela Vermelha17377715–816
14Ferroviario Pemba1734101223–1113