Live Football : Morocco

Botola Pro football fixtures


 

02:45 (GMT+1)

2 February 2015

Fixtures

Morocco – Botola Pro

Friday, 6 February 2015
20:00
Hassania Agadir
v
RSB Berkane
Saturday, 7 February 2015
15:00
FAR Rabat
v
Raja Casablanca
16:30
Difaa El Jadida
v
MAT Tetouan
17:30
Olympic Club de Safi
v
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
20:00
MAS Fes
v
FUS Rabat
Sunday, 8 February 2015
15:00
KAC Kenitra
v
KACM
17:15
OCK Khouribga
v
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
19:30
Wydad Casablanca
v
IZK
Saturday, 14 February 2015
15:30
KACM
v
MAS Fes
16:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
v
Hassania Agadir
Sunday, 15 February 2015
15:30
IZK
v
FAR Rabat
16:00
FUS Rabat
v
Wydad Casablanca
19:30
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
v
KAC Kenitra
Tuesday, 17 February 2015
19:00
RSB Berkane
v
OCK Khouribga
Wednesday, 18 February 2015
19:00
Raja Casablanca
v
Difaa El Jadida
Friday, 20 February 2015
20:00
Wydad Casablanca
v
KACM
Saturday, 21 February 2015
15:30
Difaa El Jadida
v
FAR Rabat
16:00
KAC Kenitra
v
RSB Berkane
19:30
Hassania Agadir
v
MAT Tetouan
Sunday, 22 February 2015
15:00
FUS Rabat
v
IZK
16:00
Olympic Club de Safi
v
Raja Casablanca
16:15
OCK Khouribga
v
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
19:30
MAS Fes
v
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
19:00
MAT Tetouan
v
Olympic Club de Safi
Saturday, 28 February 2015
14:30
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
v
KAC Kenitra
14:30
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
v
Wydad Casablanca
15:30
IZK
v
Difaa El Jadida
18:00
RSB Berkane
v
MAS Fes
18:00
Raja Casablanca
v
Hassania Agadir
Sunday, 1 March 2015
15:00
FAR Rabat
v
Olympic Club de Safi
15:00
KACM
v
FUS Rabat
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
19:00
MAT Tetouan
v
OCK Khouribga
Saturday, 21 March 2015
18:00
FUS Rabat
v
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
18:00
Hassania Agadir
v
FAR Rabat
18:00
KAC Kenitra
v
MAT Tetouan
18:00
KACM
v
IZK
18:00
MAS Fes
v
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
18:00
OCK Khouribga
v
Raja Casablanca
18:00
Olympic Club de Safi
v
Difaa El Jadida
18:00
Wydad Casablanca
v
RSB Berkane
Saturday, 28 March 2015
18:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
v
Wydad Casablanca
18:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
v
KACM
18:00
Difaa El Jadida
v
Hassania Agadir
18:00
FAR Rabat
v
OCK Khouribga
18:00
IZK
v
Olympic Club de Safi
18:00
MAT Tetouan
v
MAS Fes
18:00
RSB Berkane
v
FUS Rabat
18:00
Raja Casablanca
v
KAC Kenitra
Saturday, 4 April 2015
18:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
v
IZK
18:00
FUS Rabat
v
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
18:00
Hassania Agadir
v
Olympic Club de Safi
18:00
KAC Kenitra
v
FAR Rabat
18:00
KACM
v
RSB Berkane
18:00
MAS Fes
v
Raja Casablanca
18:00
OCK Khouribga
v
Difaa El Jadida
18:00
Wydad Casablanca
v
MAT Tetouan
Saturday, 11 April 2015
18:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
v
KACM
18:00
Difaa El Jadida
v
KAC Kenitra
18:00
FAR Rabat
v
MAS Fes
18:00
IZK
v
Hassania Agadir
18:00
MAT Tetouan
v
FUS Rabat
18:00
Olympic Club de Safi
v
OCK Khouribga
18:00
RSB Berkane
v
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
18:00
Raja Casablanca
v
Wydad Casablanca
Saturday, 18 April 2015
18:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
v
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
18:00
FUS Rabat
v
Raja Casablanca
18:00
KAC Kenitra
v
Olympic Club de Safi
18:00
KACM
v
MAT Tetouan
18:00
MAS Fes
v
Difaa El Jadida
18:00
OCK Khouribga
v
Hassania Agadir
18:00
RSB Berkane
v
IZK
18:00
Wydad Casablanca
v
FAR Rabat
Saturday, 25 April 2015
18:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
v
RSB Berkane
18:00
Difaa El Jadida
v
Wydad Casablanca
18:00
FAR Rabat
v
FUS Rabat
18:00
Hassania Agadir
v
KAC Kenitra
18:00
IZK
v
OCK Khouribga
18:00
MAT Tetouan
v
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
18:00
Olympic Club de Safi
v
MAS Fes
18:00
Raja Casablanca
v
KACM
Saturday, 2 May 2015
18:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
v
IZK
18:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
v
Raja Casablanca
18:00
FUS Rabat
v
Difaa El Jadida
18:00
KAC Kenitra
v
OCK Khouribga
18:00
KACM
v
FAR Rabat
18:00
MAS Fes
v
Hassania Agadir
18:00
RSB Berkane
v
MAT Tetouan
18:00
Wydad Casablanca
v
Olympic Club de Safi
Saturday, 9 May 2015
18:00
Difaa El Jadida
v
KACM
18:00
FAR Rabat
v
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
18:00
Hassania Agadir
v
Wydad Casablanca
18:00
KAC Kenitra
v
IZK
18:00
MAT Tetouan
v
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
18:00
OCK Khouribga
v
MAS Fes
18:00
Olympic Club de Safi
v
FUS Rabat
18:00
Raja Casablanca
v
RSB Berkane
Saturday, 16 May 2015
18:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
v
Raja Casablanca
18:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
v
Difaa El Jadida
18:00
FUS Rabat
v
Hassania Agadir
18:00
IZK
v
MAT Tetouan
18:00
KACM
v
Olympic Club de Safi
18:00
MAS Fes
v
KAC Kenitra
18:00
RSB Berkane
v
FAR Rabat
18:00
Wydad Casablanca
v
OCK Khouribga